$307,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025
109 Main St, Ellendale, DE 19941
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $229/SF
- 46 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $314,679
Last Listing Agent Tyler Nicholls Iron Valley Real Estate Premier
109 Main St, Ellendale, DE 19941