26

Recently Sold Homes in 31807

Section Image
  • /5

    $808,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1148 Harris Rd, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,225

    Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    1148 Harris Rd, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /37

    $389,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    145 Madison Way, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,096

    Last Listing Agent Keith Williams Keith Williams Realty & Associates

    145 Madison Way, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /5

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    581 Abberly Ln, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,714

    Last Listing Agent Trent Griffin Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    581 Abberly Ln, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /55

    $475,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    433 Abberly Ln, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,462

    Last Listing Agent Riley Manasek Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    433 Abberly Ln, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /35

    $357,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    136 Lantern Ln, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,651

    Last Listing Agent Bob & Gail McLain Team John Bunn Realty

    136 Lantern Ln, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1643 Ossahatchie Creek Rd, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,319

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hester Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    1643 Ossahatchie Creek Rd, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    163 Walking Stick Dr, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,130

    Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    163 Walking Stick Dr, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    142 Autumn Trail Way, Waverly Hall, GA 31831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,408

    Last Listing Agent Mary Etchison Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    142 Autumn Trail Way, Waverly Hall, GA 31831
  • /31

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    99 Saddlebrook Trail, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,729

    Last Listing Agent Delaney Groce Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    99 Saddlebrook Trail, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /60

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    174 Mustang Trail, Waverly Hall, GA 31831

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,632

    Last Listing Agent Kim Mixon Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    174 Mustang Trail, Waverly Hall, GA 31831
  • /59

    $472,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    239 Autumn Trail Way, Waverly Hall, GA 31831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,209

    Last Listing Agent Guerry Clegg Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    239 Autumn Trail Way, Waverly Hall, GA 31831
  • 392 Mayo Rd, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    $670,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    392 Mayo Rd, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,242

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Pierce Bickerstaff Parham, LLC

    392 Mayo Rd, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /4

    $52,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    0 Diamond Rd Unit 224108, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • Land
    • 2.61 Acres
    • $19,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jiselle Ashley 1827 Real Estate LLC

    0 Diamond Rd Unit 224108, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /42

    $328,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    1159 Ossahatchie Creek Rd, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,682

    Last Listing Agent Felecia Saunders NextHome Infinite Real Estate Solutions

    1159 Ossahatchie Creek Rd, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • 19881 Georgia 315, Waverly Hall, GA 31831

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    19881 Georgia 315, Waverly Hall, GA 31831

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gant Gamble Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    19881 Georgia 315, Waverly Hall, GA 31831
  • /30

    $315,009

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12165 Warm Springs Rd, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,171

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Team A House in the South LLC

    12165 Warm Springs Rd, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /50

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    221 Abberly Ln, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,702

221 Abberly Ln, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /65

    $499,968

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    536 Abberly Ln, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,056

    Last Listing Agent Will Chambliss Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    536 Abberly Ln, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /47

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    185 Belfair Dr, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,297

    Last Listing Agent Lindi Moore Normand Real Estate, LLC

    185 Belfair Dr, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /59

    $530,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    208 Abberly Ln, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,505

    Last Listing Agent Bob & Gail McLain Team John Bunn Realty

    208 Abberly Ln, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5355 Ga Highway 85, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,956

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mullins Champions Realty

    5355 Ga Highway 85, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12195 Warm Springs Rd, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • Land
    • 3.21 Acres
    • $12,461 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,376

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Pierce Bickerstaff Parham, LLC

    12195 Warm Springs Rd, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /47

    $414,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    54 Bridle Path, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,795

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan DiCesaris Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    54 Bridle Path, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /30

    $301,765

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    74 Mallory Ln, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,389

    Last Listing Agent Mia Manns Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    74 Mallory Ln, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /64

    $510,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    183 Abberly Ln, Ellerslie, GA 31807

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,364

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Spencer Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    183 Abberly Ln, Ellerslie, GA 31807
  • /37

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    672 Mckee Rd, Waverly Hall, GA 31831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,773

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bradley Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    672 Mckee Rd, Waverly Hall, GA 31831
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home