1

Ellicott, NY Auction Home for Sale

Section Image
  • /10

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 13.9 Acres
    • $5,036 per Acre

    3675 Gerry Levant Rd, Falconer, NY 14733

    NEW LISTING ALERT: 3675 GERRY LEVANT RD FALCONER NY 14733 AUCTION DATE JUNE 13TH AT 10:00AM. ARE YOU LOOKING FOR A QUIET GETAWAY, A PIECE OF LAND TO BUILD ON, HUNTING LAND TO SPEND THE FALL WHITETAIL HUNTING DO NOT MISS OUT ON THIS OPPURTUNITY. COMING UP FOR SALE IS THIS PIECE LOCATED ON GERRY LEVANT RD CONSISTING OF APPROX 14 ACRES. LOCATED ON THE PROPERTY IS A CEMENT BLOCK BUILDING WHICH WAS A

    Gregory Himes Listing by Real Estate Advantage

    3675 Gerry Levant Rd, Falconer, NY 14733

Home Trends in Ellicott, NY

Housing Trends

Median Single Family Sale Price
$388,500
Number of Homes for Sale
2
Last 12 months Home Sales
0
Median List Price
$388,500
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home