5,625

Properties in ZIP Code 06029

Section Image
    • 37 Buff Cap Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $444,638 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Buff Cap Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      37 Buff Cap Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hany Sentry Real Estate

    • 12 Chase Hollow Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $543,926 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Chase Hollow Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12 Chase Hollow Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Nov 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Moriarty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 170 Crystal Lake Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $441,632 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Crystal Lake Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      170 Crystal Lake Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ninnette Rawlinitis Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    • 27 Abbott Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $1,012,596 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Abbott Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      27 Abbott Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Danais Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Gabriel Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $713,087 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Gabriel Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11 Gabriel Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sitek Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $663,725 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Crystal Ridge Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      66 Crystal Ridge Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Gledhill Real Property Mgmt.Hartf.Metro

    • 5 Field Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $780,400 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Field Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5 Field Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maynard Lumbra M+J Property Solutions LLC

    • 3 Daisy Ln, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $771,697 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Daisy Ln, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3 Daisy Ln, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 03, 2017

• 4 Daisy Ln, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $780,226 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Daisy Ln, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4 Daisy Ln, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kebalo Glastonbury RE/MAX

    • 8 Crystal Ridge Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $762,840 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Crystal Ridge Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8 Crystal Ridge Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Jacques Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Crystal Ridge Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $688,272 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Crystal Ridge Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10 Crystal Ridge Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jan Ledoux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 152 Webster Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $585,803 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Webster Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      152 Webster Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Judith Schachner Keller Williams Realty

    • 57 Middle Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $851,813 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Middle Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      57 Middle Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Moriarty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Harvest Ln, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $527,439 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Harvest Ln, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4 Harvest Ln, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Mar 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robin Zatony Dowd Realty Group, Inc.

    • 1 Zimmerman Way, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $636,419 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Zimmerman Way, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1 Zimmerman Way, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Moriarty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 58 Crystal Ridge Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $704,710 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Crystal Ridge Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      58 Crystal Ridge Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Moriarty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 74 Hoffman Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $639,862 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Hoffman Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      74 Hoffman Rd, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jan 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Craig Webb Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Brittanis Way, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $746,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brittanis Way, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2 Brittanis Way, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marilu Kafka Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 7 Daisy Ln, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $755,920 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Daisy Ln, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7 Daisy Ln, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Mar 30, 2020

• 17 Crystal Ridge Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      Est $720,212 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Crystal Ridge Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      17 Crystal Ridge Dr, Ellington, CT 06029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 30, 2018

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home