405

Recently Sold Elmendorf Afb, AK Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1608 Russian Jack Dr Unit C2, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,255

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hala PacRim Properties

    1608 Russian Jack Dr Unit C2, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /23

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3216 Tarwater Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,092

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    3216 Tarwater Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /25

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    501 Mumford St, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,150

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Scott Jack White Real Estate

    501 Mumford St, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /21

    $465,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    302 Shageluk St Unit 116, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Top Homes Alaska Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    302 Shageluk St Unit 116, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /25

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7741 Maryland Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,585

    Last Listing Agent Paul Oehlerts Real Broker Wasilla

    7741 Maryland Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

Showing Results 401 - 405, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home