16,591

Properties in ZIP Code 60126

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $600,835 Not Listed For Sale

      924 S Cambridge Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      924 S Cambridge Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Bartlett REMAX Legends

    • /58

      Est $1,158,680 Not Listed For Sale

      15W330 Concord St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15W330 Concord St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zapart Compass

    • /13

      Est $149,858 Not Listed For Sale

      255 S West Ave Unit 507, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      255 S West Ave Unit 507, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $436,962 Not Listed For Sale

      273 W Kimbell Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      273 W Kimbell Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonni Falco L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $736,722 Not Listed For Sale

      357 N Emroy Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      357 N Emroy Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Conti Erangey Baird Warner

    • /75

      Est $1,548,647 Not Listed For Sale

      709 S Swain Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      709 S Swain Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Obradovich @ Properties

    • /12

      Est $352,433 Not Listed For Sale

      492 W Verret St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      492 W Verret St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Weber @ Properties

    • /50

      Est $552,852 Not Listed For Sale

      818 N Lombard St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      818 N Lombard St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mikina The McDonald Group

    • /29

      Est $730,873 Not Listed For Sale

      941 S Kent Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      941 S Kent Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hoerster L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $518,287 Not Listed For Sale

      277 S Fair Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      277 S Fair Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scola RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $736,948 Not Listed For Sale

      782 S Stuart Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      782 S Stuart Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Johnson Westport Enterprises LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,291,261 Not Listed For Sale

      245 E Wilson St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      245 E Wilson St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Ryan L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,349,520 Not Listed For Sale

      857 S Chatham Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      857 S Chatham Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,513,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Krone L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $833,579 Not Listed For Sale

      555 S Saylor Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      555 S Saylor Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia DiCianni DiCianni Realty Inc

    • /48

      Est $1,211,750 Not Listed For Sale

      319 N Walnut St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      319 N Walnut St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Ryan L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $345,756 Not Listed For Sale

      222 E Crestview Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      222 E Crestview Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baron @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $173,650 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Mueller Equity Realty Partners, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $490,810 Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Larch Ave Unit 306, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      111 N Larch Ave Unit 306, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Scianna Century 21 Circle

    • /35

      Est $458,707 Not Listed For Sale

      366 N Ridgeland Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      366 N Ridgeland Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Savino Compass

    • /46

      Est $914,088 Not Listed For Sale

      655 W Mary Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      655 W Mary Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Soupos Fulton Grace Realty

    • /31

      Est $496,097 Not Listed For Sale

      844 S Spring Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      844 S Spring Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heriberto Ruiz R4 Commercial Real Estate Solutions

    • /32

      Est $434,323 Not Listed For Sale

      212 E Gladys Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      212 E Gladys Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Raver eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /26

      Est $480,596 Not Listed For Sale

      792 S Spring Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      792 S Spring Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lea Smirniotis @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $360,881 Not Listed For Sale

      524 W 3rd St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      524 W 3rd St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ford @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $754,667 Not Listed For Sale

      289 S York St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      289 S York St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $516,758 Not Listed For Sale

      755 S Spring Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      755 S Spring Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bakas Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /16

      Est $349,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Prospect Ave Unit 305, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1200 S Prospect Ave Unit 305, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gracik @ Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,329,149 Not Listed For Sale

      569 S Stratford Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      569 S Stratford Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stetler Compass

    • /25

      Est $371,255 Not Listed For Sale

      173 S Villa Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      173 S Villa Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Giorno @ Properties

    • /31

      Est $265,464 Not Listed For Sale

      915 N York St Unit 404, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      915 N York St Unit 404, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lynn Seifert Century 21 Circle

    • /42

      Est $442,580 Not Listed For Sale

      165 S Villa Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      165 S Villa Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Della Partovi eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $475,078 Not Listed For Sale

      277 E Grantley Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      277 E Grantley Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /34

      Est $559,767 Not Listed For Sale

      757 S Prospect Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      757 S Prospect Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,100
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Makinney Compass

    • /18

      Est $517,937 Not Listed For Sale

      315 N Elm Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      315 N Elm Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sliwa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $708,354 Not Listed For Sale

      481 W Alma St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      481 W Alma St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Sanchez Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /32

      Est $1,249,147 Not Listed For Sale

      238 E Cayuga Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      238 E Cayuga Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /27

      Est $1,701,968 Not Listed For Sale

      434 S Stratford Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      434 S Stratford Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Obradovich @ Properties

    • /43

      Est $454,803 Not Listed For Sale

      3N209 N Howard Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3N209 N Howard Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 N Glenview Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      256 N Glenview Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,439,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $1,207,860 Not Listed For Sale

      202 E May St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      202 E May St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home