Est $744,098 Not Listed For Sale
129 Belmont Blvd, Elmont, NY 11003
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,465 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $495/SF
- 37 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $725,000
- Oct 16, 2024
Last Listing Agent Babu George Cross Island Realty One Inc