2,089

Properties in ZIP Code 10523

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Valley Ave Unit 413, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      35 Valley Ave Unit 413, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Valley Ave Unit 402, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      35 Valley Ave Unit 402, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hayes St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • Studio
      • 8,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Hayes St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,280,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crescent Dr S, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15 Crescent Dr S, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 S Lawn Ave Unit 3rd Floor, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      56 S Lawn Ave Unit 3rd Floor, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 S Lawn Ave Unit 1st Floor, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      56 S Lawn Ave Unit 1st Floor, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 S Lawn Ave Unit Third Floor, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      56 S Lawn Ave Unit Third Floor, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 S Lawn Ave Unit First Floor, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      56 S Lawn Ave Unit First Floor, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Goodwin Ave, White Plains, NY 10607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 Goodwin Ave, White Plains, NY 10607

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $539,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Old Country Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1963
      1701 Old Country Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $538,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Old Country Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      203 Old Country Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $398,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Old Country Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1966
      303 Old Country Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $388,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Old Country Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1961
      1203 Old Country Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $437,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Old Country Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1965
      1202 Old Country Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $516,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Old Country Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1965
      1107 Old Country Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 River St Unit 129, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591

      • 2 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      129 River St Unit 129, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $780,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Old Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1920
      6 Old Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Endicott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      198 Endicott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,283,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hevelyn Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      25 Hevelyn Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $693,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hartsdale Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1 Hartsdale Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Philip Latella Philip P. Latella Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home