2,084

Elmsford, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 225 Endicott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $559,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Endicott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      225 Endicott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Jeffrey Keller Williams NY Realty

    • 223 Endicott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $851,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Endicott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      223 Endicott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Galli ERA Insite Realty Services

    • 203 Endicott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $606,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Endicott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      203 Endicott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent bipin divakaran Paradise Prime Properties

    • 191 Endicott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $698,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Endicott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      191 Endicott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Tricarico Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 292 Abbott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $681,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Abbott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      292 Abbott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Sutton Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 291 Abbott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $828,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Abbott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      291 Abbott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johan Tola Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 275 Abbott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $636,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Abbott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      275 Abbott Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,140
      • Feb 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Feder Bayview Realty

    • 65 Payne St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $782,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Payne St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      65 Payne St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rupinder Singh Iconic Pros

    • 45 Payne St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $739,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Payne St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      45 Payne St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Shillingford

    • 6 Catskill Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $756,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Catskill Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Catskill Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Wilburn Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 5 Eastward Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $748,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Eastward Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5 Eastward Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Saraceno Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 7 Eastward Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $577,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Eastward Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7 Eastward Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Westward Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $794,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Westward Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4 Westward Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Lerner Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 27 Orchard Ln, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $741,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Orchard Ln, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      27 Orchard Ln, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Iris Kalt Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 15 Bayberry Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $2,165,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bayberry Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Bayberry Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Tucker Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 4 Taylor Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $1,324,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Taylor Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 Taylor Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kincart Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 19 Ox Ridge Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ox Ridge Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Ox Ridge Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Misuraca Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 23 Bayberry Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $1,749,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bayberry Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23 Bayberry Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Lerner Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 20 Ox Ridge Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $840,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ox Ridge Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Ox Ridge Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Seiden Mark Seiden Real Estate Team

    • 38 Woodside Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $557,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Woodside Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      38 Woodside Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geno George Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 67 Skymeadow Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $723,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Skymeadow Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      67 Skymeadow Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lukic Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 13 Chester Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $688,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Chester Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      13 Chester Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fiore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 45 Summit St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $719,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Summit St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      45 Summit St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    • 6 Locust St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $836,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Locust St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6 Locust St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mardi Gross Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 8 Locust St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $833,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Locust St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8 Locust St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Tricarico Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 27 Woodside Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $799,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Woodside Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      27 Woodside Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Eshetu Ethos Realty LLC

    • 13 Woodside Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $712,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Woodside Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      13 Woodside Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kendall Keller Williams Prestige Prop

    • 26 Prospect St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $677,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Prospect St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      26 Prospect St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trudi Iglesias Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 36 Prospect St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $753,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Prospect St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      36 Prospect St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Viswanathan Kunjupillai VK Homes Realty Inc.

    • 15 Summit St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $701,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Summit St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      15 Summit St, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Harmonay North Country Sothebys Int Rlt

    • 67 S Hillside Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $620,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 S Hillside Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      67 S Hillside Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Rice Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 4 Salk Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $1,022,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Salk Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Salk Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Tricarico Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 2 Crescent Dr S, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $877,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Crescent Dr S, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2 Crescent Dr S, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stein RE/MAX

    • 3 Crescent Dr S, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $1,019,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Crescent Dr S, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3 Crescent Dr S, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shkreli Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 6 Crest Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $549,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Crest Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      6 Crest Place, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roger Fox The Foxes Real Estate

    • 24 Winthrop Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $682,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Winthrop Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24 Winthrop Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hanrahan Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 6 Robbins Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $460,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Robbins Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 Robbins Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reyna Lefkowitz Century 21 Elite Realty

    • 11 N Perkins Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $766,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 N Perkins Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 N Perkins Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laji Varghese RE/MAX

    • 38 Winthrop Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $571,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Winthrop Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      38 Winthrop Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Baratta Joseph Baratta Company Realty

    • 1 Old Knollwood Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Est $629,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Old Knollwood Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1 Old Knollwood Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Tricarico Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home