1,934

Recently Sold Eloise, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3704 Huntington Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,110

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Kluytenaar THE K TEAM REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    3704 Huntington Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6643 Lure Ct, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Astorga DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    6643 Lure Ct, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /2

    $395,490

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1724 Vanilla St, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,408

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    1724 Vanilla St, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $325,219

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    661 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,461

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    661 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $184,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1613 Linz Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,963

    Last Listing Agent Marti Sutton CENTURY 21 WATSON & MYERS REALTY

    1613 Linz Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $379,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5340 Nicklaus Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,393

    Last Listing Agent Brad Kirwan GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC

    5340 Nicklaus Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4100 Martindale Loop, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,233

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Belanger CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES

    4100 Martindale Loop, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $486,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7327 Bent Grass Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,168

7327 Bent Grass Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $296,990

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    911 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders Woodland Ranch Estates

    911 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $404,999

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6163 Daphne St, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    6163 Daphne St, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    707 Terranova Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,901

    Last Listing Agent Kilisitina Ho Ching EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS

    707 Terranova Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $279,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    411 Ridges Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,915

    Last Listing Agent Milton Alvira NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    411 Ridges Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $233,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    242 Rosa Blanca, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,150

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    242 Rosa Blanca, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    522 Pebble Springs Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,761

    Last Listing Agent Steven Smith, PA LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC

    522 Pebble Springs Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /11

    $309,990

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3262 Carnation Ave, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,169

    Starlight Homes Scenic Terrace

    3262 Carnation Ave, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /29

    $287,990

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1385 June Lake Loop, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hamilton Bluff

    1385 June Lake Loop, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $277,400

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    569 Drayton Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,145

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jarvis CMTG REAL ESTATE GROUP

    569 Drayton Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    822 Hart Lake St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,588

822 Hart Lake St, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $359,999

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1562 Sage Ave, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,251

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    1562 Sage Ave, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $229,399

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    325 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    325 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    221 Whitman Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,322

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Robinson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    221 Whitman Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /17

    $333,490

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2206 Crown Rock Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,244

    Lennar Hamilton Bluff - Estate Key Collection

    2206 Crown Rock Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /29

    $281,490

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1393 June Lake Loop, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,559

    D.R. Horton Hamilton Bluff

    1393 June Lake Loop, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    0 4th St, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $117,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jazzmen Bey PMI ARRICO REALTY AND PRTP MGT

    0 4th St, Lake Wales, FL 33859
  • /2

    $334,350

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1127 Cumberland Trail, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    1127 Cumberland Trail, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844
  • /2

    $132,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6642 Lure Ct, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Slocumb REMAX EXPERTS

    6642 Lure Ct, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /16

    $318,990

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2756 Lookout Ridge Rd, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,667

    Lennar Hamilton Bluff - Manor Key Collection

    2756 Lookout Ridge Rd, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /28

    $289,990

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1937 Diamond Head Cir, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,000

    DRB Homes Hamilton Bluff

    1937 Diamond Head Cir, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $284,950

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    652 Hennepin Loop, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,394

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    652 Hennepin Loop, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /16

    $289,490

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2218 Crown Rock Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,994

    Lennar Hamilton Bluff - Estate Key Collection

    2218 Crown Rock Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $343,877

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    846 Wedgewood St, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,498

    KB Home Reserve at Forest Lake I - II

    846 Wedgewood St, Lake Wales, FL 33859
  • /2

    $222,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4189 Cannes Ave, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 497 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,507

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Matheny ENGEL & VOELKERS LAKELAND

    4189 Cannes Ave, Lake Wales, FL 33859
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    108 Lameraux Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,915

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Galeoto FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    108 Lameraux Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /14

    $318,975

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1136 Cumberland Trail Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Hamilton Bluff - Signature Series

    1136 Cumberland Trail Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    412 Lake Ned Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,514

    Last Listing Agent Jason Stone BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    412 Lake Ned Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $287,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    910 E Heron Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,533

    Last Listing Agent Youbel Montesino LPT REALTY, LLC

    910 E Heron Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /12

    $249,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1123 Cumberland Trail Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,333

    Meritage Homes Hamilton Bluff - Classic Series

    1123 Cumberland Trail Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5005 Pebble Beach Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,087

    Last Listing Agent Emily Muscarella A+ REALTY LLC

    5005 Pebble Beach Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $384,295

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1520 Covey Rise Terrace, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,431

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    1520 Covey Rise Terrace, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $374,490

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1586 Sage Ave, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,402

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    1586 Sage Ave, Haines City, FL 33844

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home