4,197

Elon College, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $625,210 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Timberline Trail, Elon, NC 27244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      270 Timberline Trail, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jan 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Laci Warren RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $291,253 Not Listed For Sale

      2280 Pagetown Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2280 Pagetown Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,900

      Last Listing Agent Todd May MAY REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /2

      Est $396,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Pagetown Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2704 Pagetown Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,500

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Woodsage Ln, Elon, NC 27244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      179 Woodsage Ln, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,600
      • Nov 22, 2016

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Pinnix Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      281 Pinnix Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Knowles Knowles Management & Rentals

    • /2

      Est $651,358 Not Listed For Sale

      8435 Kerrs Chapel Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8435 Kerrs Chapel Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $735,000

      Last Listing Agent Larry Story Total Care Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $225,785 Not Listed For Sale

      7906 Kerrs Chapel Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7906 Kerrs Chapel Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 536% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Sep 05, 2013

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Circle Dr, Elon, NC 27244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      195 Circle Dr, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Apr 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wylie Bean A.W. Bean & Company

    • /2

      Est $294,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Pagetown Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1445 Pagetown Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent Todd May May Realty Group, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Bouldin Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      373 Bouldin Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 14, 2012

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Bouldin Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      351 Bouldin Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,200
      • Jan 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Cottrell REALTY EXECUTIVES/TRIAD

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Parkdale Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      452 Parkdale Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Harris Blue Knight Real Estate Group LLC

    • /19

      Est $242,388 Not Listed For Sale

      8773 Kerrs Chapel Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8773 Kerrs Chapel Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ben Whitt We Buy Houses Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $334,817 Not Listed For Sale

      6122 Nc Highway 87 N, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6122 Nc Highway 87 N, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,000

      Last Listing Agent Jane Erwin Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Burlington

    • /20

      Est $236,491 Not Listed For Sale

      6288 Nc Highway 87 N, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6288 Nc Highway 87 N, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Connolly Connection Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $148,130 Not Listed For Sale

      6398 Nc Highway 87 N, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6398 Nc Highway 87 N, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 825% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,020
      • Aug 28, 2014

    • /2

      Est $264,062 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Parkdale Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      523 Parkdale Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mcandrew Keller Williams Central-Hillsborough

    • /30

      Est $541,197 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Underwood Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      480 Underwood Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Mar 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Johnston GreatNest

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Westview Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      475 Westview Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Collins On Site Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Westview Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      441 Westview Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Apr 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Moore River Lake Homes LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Zeb Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1476 Zeb Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,750
      • Oct 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Theresa McCollum Keller Williams One

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Westview Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      196 Westview Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Whitaker RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $111,945 Not Listed For Sale

      6945 Nc Highway 87 N, Reidsville, NC 27320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6945 Nc Highway 87 N, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 446% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,500
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wylie Bean A.W. Bean & Company

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Brown Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      116 Brown Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Williamson Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $129,777 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Brown Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      147 Brown Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Jun 14, 2013

    • /2

      Est $448,487 Not Listed For Sale

      3660 Danieley Water Wheel Rd, Burlington, NC 27217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3660 Danieley Water Wheel Rd, Burlington, NC 27217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $247,500

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Hill Hill Barbour Realty

    • /24

      Est $741,481 Not Listed For Sale

      4969 Sartin Rd, Burlington, NC 27217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4969 Sartin Rd, Burlington, NC 27217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Smith Allen Tate/Burlington

    • /20

      Est $692,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Boone Rd, Burlington, NC 27217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1132 Boone Rd, Burlington, NC 27217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Nov 15, 2016

    • /24

      Est $268,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Cheyenne Dr, Burlington, NC 27217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2115 Cheyenne Dr, Burlington, NC 27217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Apr 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Sparks Keller Williams Central

    • /24

      Est $275,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Cheyenne Dr, Burlington, NC 27217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2151 Cheyenne Dr, Burlington, NC 27217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jun 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Whitaker RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $901,637 Not Listed For Sale

      6688 David Moore Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6688 David Moore Rd, Elon, NC 27244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $488,000

      Last Listing Agent Amber Harvalias eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /27

      Est $455,363 Not Listed For Sale

      8426 Running Creek Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8426 Running Creek Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Feb 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Wilhelm The Art of Southern Realty, Inc

    • /16

      Est $299,720 Not Listed For Sale

      8421 Running Creek Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8421 Running Creek Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,600
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patti Curry Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    • /16

      Est $653,999 Not Listed For Sale

      8325 Parkdale Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8325 Parkdale Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Lankford Dameron Keller Williams One

    • /2

      Est $513,340 Not Listed For Sale

      6404 Osceola Ossipee Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6404 Osceola Ossipee Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $318,000

      Last Listing Agent Holly Rose Howard Hanna Allen Tate Burlington

    • /2

      Est $465,576 Not Listed For Sale

      7393 Brooks Bridge Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7393 Brooks Bridge Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $277,500

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Sparks Keller Williams Central

    • /4

      Est $626,124 Not Listed For Sale

      7389 Brooks Bridge Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1998
      7389 Brooks Bridge Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 633% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,465
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pappalardo Keller Williams One

    • /20

      Est $780,740 Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Brooks Bridge Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7400 Brooks Bridge Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beth Oates Keller Williams One

    • /16

      Est $253,446 Not Listed For Sale

      7434 Apple Murray Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7434 Apple Murray Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,791
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Nelson Let's Move Realty

    • /15

      Est $553,153 Not Listed For Sale

      7587 Dutchman Ln, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7587 Dutchman Ln, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 20, 2014

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home