10,872

Homes in ZIP Code 85131

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $6,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6100 N Valley Rd Unit 402206090, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oluwatoni Oluwafemi eXp Realty

    6100 N Valley Rd Unit 402206090, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3920 N Montgomery Cir Unit 10, Eloy, AZ 85131

      3920 N Montgomery Cir Unit 10, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,750
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Guerrero HomeSmart Premier

  • /2

    $82,500

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 4.67 Acres
    • $17,666 per Acre

    0 W Silverbell Rd Unit 52, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Jennifer Abrahamson West USA Realty

    0 W Silverbell Rd Unit 52, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $371,400

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4069 W Appaloosa Way, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,842

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hatch Sun Lakes-Casa Grande

    4069 W Appaloosa Way, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /21

      Est $270,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      3640 N Cocopa Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3640 N Cocopa Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hachey Morgan Taylor Realty

  • /7

    $102,713

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $19,752 per Acre

    0 W Harmon Rd Unit 4 6872454, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Looking for serenity and privacy? This is a perfect off grid living property! Sawtooth mountain views with high end upscale developments at foothills! Large 5 acre horse area, can be Minor land division four 165 x330 parcels. Split and sell some off and keep some for yourself! Harmon Road is a township line and will eventually become major east west connector route from Thornton Rd to Harmon Rd/

    Gilbert Moreno HomeSmart

    0 W Harmon Rd Unit 4 6872454, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • 3832 W Long Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    $239,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3832 W Long Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,478

    Century Complete Grande Valley Ranch

    3832 W Long Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3335 W Colusa Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3335 W Colusa Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Hall HomeSmart

  • /17

    $597,900

    $36K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    5604 N Luna Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Robson Ranch is centrally located between Phoenix and Tucson and offers world-Class, resort-style amenities including: New Clubhouse w/Ballroom/Auditorium, Championship Golf, Heated Indoor and Outdoor Pools, 16 Pickleball Courts, Tennis, Fitness & Creative Arts Centers, Restaurant, Softball Fields, Dog Park & Much more.

    Richard Hatch Sun Lakes-Casa Grande

    5604 N Luna Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /4

    $16,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3145 W Sueno Dr Unit 30, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $106,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Torres Ivory Towers Realty

    3145 W Sueno Dr Unit 30, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 E Hanna Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      725 E Hanna Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Judy Mesa Verde Real Estate

  • /16

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 4.06 Acres
    • $20,911 per Acre

    1 E Blair Rd Unit 1, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Embrace the exceptional potential of this beautiful, flat 4.06-acre corner lot located in a rapidly growing area of Eloy. The property offers excellent access, fronting paved roads on two sides--Hanna Road and La Palma Road--and a dirt road on the third side (Blair Road). Highway 87 is less than a mile away, with Casa Grande just a short drive, providing convenient connectivity while maintaining

    Susan Spillers List With Freedom, Inc.

    1 E Blair Rd Unit 1, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /16

    $43,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    308 W 7th St, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,599

    Last Listing Agent David Leach Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    308 W 7th St, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      3845 N Juniper Dr Unit 22, Eloy, AZ 85131

      3845 N Juniper Dr Unit 22, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Guerrero HomeSmart Premier

  • /2

    $324,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft

    5717 N Maverick Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Robson Ranch offers an ideal location between Phoenix & Tucson and is close to shopping, medical, restaurants and the I-10 freeway for convenient access. Resort-style amenities include championship golf, 16 pickleball courts, tennis, fitness center, outdoor pool complex, indoor pool, dance/aerobics/yoga room, multi-purpose activity rooms, softball field, restaurant, bar/lounge, pro shop, Dog

    Richard Hatch Sun Lakes-Casa Grande

    5717 N Maverick Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /2

    $204,990

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3724 Long Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,455

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of AZ

    3724 Long Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3925 N Maya Rd Unit 25, Eloy, AZ 85131

      3925 N Maya Rd Unit 25, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Guerrero HomeSmart Premier

  • /5

    $135,000

    $32K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.03 Acres
    • $14,950 per Acre

    1600 E Hanna Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131

    9 acres of prime property with power. Build your dream home or split it up and sell in smaller lots. More lots available if you are needing more property.

    Dustin Hintz Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    1600 E Hanna Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /2

    $353,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4185 W Hanna Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,981

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hatch Sun Lakes-Casa Grande

    4185 W Hanna Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      799 W Battaglia Rd Unit 1, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      799 W Battaglia Rd Unit 1, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aurora Munoz My Home Group Real Estate

  • /8

    $39,990

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $111,083 per Acre

    3815 N La Paz Dr Unit 18, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Leveled lot ready for you to build your dream home. Water and Electricity at the lot line.

    Blanca Moreno At Home

    3815 N La Paz Dr Unit 18, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /3

    $6,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2840 W Maple St Unit 27, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $21,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,403

    Last Listing Agent Oluwatoni Aderoju Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2840 W Maple St Unit 27, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /3

      Est $112,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      3940 N Garces Cir Unit 20, Eloy, AZ 85131

      3940 N Garces Cir Unit 20, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Blanco Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

  • /4

    $8,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $31,786 per Acre

    2640 W Oak St Unit 24, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Large Residential Lot in Rapidly growing Pinal County! Conveniently located just minutes from I-10 and I-8 freeways. Just to the west is upscale Robson Ranch Community and 18 hole championship Golf course. Lots of new industry moving in and new homes being built everyday in this location.

    L.D. Hawkins Hawkins & Associates Realty, Inc.

    2640 W Oak St Unit 24, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /80

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4060 W Winslow Way, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,134

    Last Listing Agent Michael Velasco Compass

    4060 W Winslow Way, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4055 N Del Monte Dr Unit 6, Eloy, AZ 85131

      4055 N Del Monte Dr Unit 6, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Waters The Maricopa Real Estate Company

  • /2

    $520,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft

    5250 N Marshall Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Robson Ranch was voted on of the top 50 best master planned communities in the country by Where to retire magazine. . Robson Ranch is centrally located between Phoenix and Tucson and offers world-Class, resort-style amenities including: Clubhouse w/Ballroom/Auditorium, Championship Golf, Heated Indoor and Outdoor Pools, 16 Pickleball Courts, Tennis, Fitness & Creative Arts Centers, Restaurant

    Richard Hatch Sun Lakes-Casa Grande

    5250 N Marshall Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /90

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5500 N Globe Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,860

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Amans HomeSmart Premier

    5500 N Globe Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4020 N Montgomery Cir Unit 7, Eloy, AZ 85131

      4020 N Montgomery Cir Unit 7, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Guerrero HomeSmart Premier

  • /24

    $995,000

    $55K PRICE DROP

    4220 N Granada Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    *Residential Financing Opportunity* for 12 Units- 3 separate Parcels With Diverse Easy to Lease Unit Mix Of 4-2 Bedrooms 4- 1 Bedrooms and 4- Studio Apartments. Solid Block Construction With Well Maintained Roof and AC Units, Units Have Tile In Kitchen, Living and Full Baths With Tubs. All Units Have Private Back Doors, Lots Of Parking, Lighting and Coin Laundry On Site For Extra Income. Lots of

    Eric Hegarty Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate SJ Fowler

    4220 N Granada Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5260 N Willcox Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,732

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mainville eXp Realty

    5260 N Willcox Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 N Rankin St, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3200 N Rankin St, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delia Jimenez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /2

    $680,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft

    5329 W Snowbird Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

Richard Hatch Sun Lakes-Casa Grande

    5329 W Snowbird Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4147 W Painted Horse Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,083

    Last Listing Agent Gene Simmons Elite Real Estate Pros

    4147 W Painted Horse Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /29

      Est $409,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      5074 N Scottsdale Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5074 N Scottsdale Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gene Simmons Elite Real Estate Pros

  • /17

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    3527 E Batten Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131

    NO HOA***1.25 ACRE LOT***RV GATES*** • Enjoy wide open space on a 1.25-acre lot with peaceful desert charm• Two RV gates for easy access and storage• New carpet installed in two bedrooms• Fresh interior and exterior paint throughout• Bonus Arizona Room for added living or flex space• Roof recently inspected and in great condition• Flat roof repairs completed•

    Shierley Tanardi eXp Realty

    3527 E Batten Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /2

    $369,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5769 N Oak Creek Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,203

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hatch Sun Lakes-Casa Grande

    5769 N Oak Creek Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /45

      Est $548,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      5365 N Eager Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5365 N Eager Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wells HomeSmart Premier

  • /30

    $179,850

    $19K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    207 E 6th St, Eloy, AZ 85131

    This older, cozy home is full of character and potential. 3 bedrooms, 2 recently updated bathrooms and an Extra bedroom/den addition built with permits only 2 years ago that can easily be your 4th bedroom. New kitchen cabinets and granite counters. With just a little more TLC, it could truly shine and become a warm, comfortable space to call home. Perfect for buyers who want to add their personal

    Fatima Rocha AZ New Horizon Realty

    207 E 6th St, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /46

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3720 San Carlos Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,815

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ervin RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    3720 San Carlos Dr, Eloy, AZ 85131

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home