22,938

Properties in ZIP Code 44035

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $298,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Haines St, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      207 Haines St, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bellinski-Lynch Real Estate Group Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $266,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Wynn Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      114 Wynn Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pilan Russell Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Est $236,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Sandpiper Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      406 Sandpiper Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Burey Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $234,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Sandpiper Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      330 Sandpiper Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Herron-Underwood Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $251,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Sandpiper Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      401 Sandpiper Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,945
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Carpadis RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $262,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Song Bird St, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      625 Song Bird St, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Burey Howard Hanna

    • /39

      Est $296,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Song Bird St, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      618 Song Bird St, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Brannen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $251,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Wynn Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      213 Wynn Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kropf Russell Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $270,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Haines St, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      409 Haines St, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Gagne Century 21 Homestar

    • /25

      Est $261,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      10228 Dewhurst Rd, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10228 Dewhurst Rd, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gallmann Group RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $247,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      10140 Dewhurst Rd, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10140 Dewhurst Rd, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wright Civitas Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $308,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      10471 E River Rd, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10471 E River Rd, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ahren Booher Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $414,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      10460 E River Rd, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10460 E River Rd, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Stitchick Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $274,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Grafton Rd, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1920 Grafton Rd, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi and Eliis Stevens Russell Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $299,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Oakdale Cir, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      621 Oakdale Cir, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Boyes Russell Real Estate Services

    • /19

      Est $262,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Kansas Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      304 Kansas Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jun 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Beran Howard Hanna

    • /42

      Est $295,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Kansas Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      312 Kansas Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Zacharias Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $259,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Kansas Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      328 Kansas Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Fowler Century 21 DeAnna Realty

    • /21

      Est $263,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Kansas Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      332 Kansas Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $315,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Kansas Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      349 Kansas Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Drury Vangard Realty Concepts

    • /25

      Est $268,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Kansas Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      251 Kansas Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ries Russell Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $269,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Kansas Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      243 Kansas Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Schuerger Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $278,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Bayberry Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      222 Bayberry Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $276,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Recker Howard Hanna - Port Clinton

    • /39

      Est $292,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Bayberry Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      355 Bayberry Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pavolka Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /31

      Est $259,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Bayberry Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      517 Bayberry Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

• /32

      Est $270,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Bayberry Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      512 Bayberry Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Szafran Russell Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $317,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Bayberry Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      466 Bayberry Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Powers Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $275,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Bayberry Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      424 Bayberry Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey McManamon Hotdoors, LLC

    • /30

      Est $230,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Bayberry Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      414 Bayberry Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Chase Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /41

      Est $275,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Hampton Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      514 Hampton Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lawson Russell Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $255,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Idaho Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      234 Idaho Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hoty Hoty Enterprises, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $260,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Carol Ln, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      521 Carol Ln, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wallace RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $261,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Bayberry Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      394 Bayberry Dr, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    • /11

      Est $212,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Defiance Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      340 Defiance Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Zack Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $240,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Kansas Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      417 Kansas Ave, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Austin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /16

      Est $213,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      38670 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      38670 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /31

      Est $177,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      38682 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      38682 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Margida Rustic Roots Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $205,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Abbe Rd S, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1802 Abbe Rd S, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sanford Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /18

      Est $180,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Abbe Rd S, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1732 Abbe Rd S, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mercier EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $178,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      38780 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Elyria, OH 44035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38780 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Elyria, OH 44035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home