Emanuel County GA Homes for Sale
-
-
$30,000
- Land
- 18,295 Sq Ft
- $71,429 per Acre
0 Kathleen Rd Unit 10640829, Swainsboro, GA 30401
Location!...Location!...Location! Welcome to Swainsboro GA. This beautiful 0.42 acre lot is located within a half mile radius to schools, shopping centers, restaurants, etc. To add, this prime steak real estate is located walking distance to Harmon Park. Three ponds, tennis courts, dog park, and a playground for enjoyment. A great investment opportunity in the heart of town awaits you. This
Tekoya Shuemake Fox Hollow Realty
0 Kathleen Rd Unit 10640829, Swainsboro, GA 30401
-
$50,000
- Land
- 1.11 Acres
- $45,045 per Acre
0 Meadowlake Pkwy Unit 10640828, Swainsboro, GA 30401
Location!...Location!...Location! Welcome to Swainsboro GA. This beautiful 1.11 acre lot is located within a half mile radius to schools, shopping centers, restaurants, etc. To add, this prime steak real estate is located walking distance to Harmon Park. Three ponds, tennis courts, dog park, and a playground for enjoyment. A great investment opportunity in the heart of town awaits you. This
Tekoya Shuemake Fox Hollow Realty
0 Meadowlake Pkwy Unit 10640828, Swainsboro, GA 30401
-
$20,000
- Land
- 15,681 Sq Ft
- $55,556 per Acre
0 Meadowlake Pkwy Unit 10640826, Swainsboro, GA 30401
Location!...Location!...Location! Welcome to Swainsboro GA. This beautiful corner lot is located within a half mile radius to schools, shopping centers, restaurants, etc. To add, this prime steak real estate is located walking distance to Harmon Park. Three ponds, tennis courts, dog park, and a playground for enjoyment. A great investment opportunity in the heart of town awaits you. There's No
Tekoya Shuemake Fox Hollow Realty
0 Meadowlake Pkwy Unit 10640826, Swainsboro, GA 30401
-
$545,000
- Land
- 75 Acres
- $7,267 per Acre
0 Hwy 297 - Tracts 2 3 4 &5 Unit SA343066, Soperton, GA 30457
0 Hwy 297 - Tracts 2 3 4 &5 Unit SA343066, Soperton, GA 30457 -
$1,800,000
- 12 Beds
- 11 Baths
- 7,900 Sq Ft
323 N Main St, Swainsboro, GA 30401
323 N Main St, Swainsboro, GA 30401Ronald Melander Keller Williams Coastal Area P
-
$10,289,500
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,444 Sq Ft
Lindsey Rd, Lyons, GA 30436
Lindsey Rd, Lyons, GA 30436Scott Wilson W Scott Wilson Properties, LLC
-
$200,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,117 Sq Ft
1016 Old Wadley Rd, Swainsboro, GA 30401
This family home in Ogburn Subdivision is on a large corner lot and is ready for a new family. This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is spacious with 2,117 sq ft living area with living room and large family room on the back of the house. Open concept dining room and kitchen for entertaining family and friends. Kitchen has all electric appliances with laundry clost off the kitchen. Outside there is a
Tracy Thompson Raines Realty Group
1016 Old Wadley Rd, Swainsboro, GA 30401
-
$180,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,204 Sq Ft
849 Prosperity Dr, Swainsboro, GA 30401
Welcome to your charming new home in Swainsboro! Backs a lake with amazing views. This beautiful property offers 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and is located in the peaceful city of Swainsboro, GA. This house is perfect for those looking for a cozy space of their own. Don't miss out on this opportunity, large lot backs a lake, peaceful setting with the convenience of nearby amenities. Roof was recently
Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com
849 Prosperity Dr, Swainsboro, GA 30401
-
$253,683
- Land
- 60 Acres
- $4,228 per Acre
0 Scarboro Church Rd Unit 25066343, Twin City, GA 30471
0 Scarboro Church Rd Unit 25066343, Twin City, GA 30471 -
$320,000 New Construction
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,788 Sq Ft
217 Mimosa Rd, Swainsboro, GA 30401
217 Mimosa Rd, Swainsboro, GA 30401
Regan Slater
Next Move Real Estate LLC
(478) 253-8720
-
$650,000
- 9 Beds
- 9.5 Baths
- 6,277 Sq Ft
426 W Church St, Swainsboro, GA 30401
426 W Church St, Swainsboro, GA 30401Kelly O'Quinn Keller Williams Atlantic Partners
-
$168,000
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,715 Sq Ft
211 Wells St, Swainsboro, GA 30401
Take a look at this beautiful home on the edge of town in a low traffic area! House features a metal roof, spacious open yard, road access from front or rear of property, and so much more. You will be only a few minutes drive from shopping, medical offices, restaurants and much more! This one wont last long.
John Brannen Springtime Realty LLC
211 Wells St, Swainsboro, GA 30401
-
$39,900
- Land
- 43,124 Sq Ft
- $40,303 per Acre
0 Deer Creek W, Swainsboro, GA 30401
Stunning Golf Course Vacant Land in prestigious Deer Creek Subdivision! This lot is cleared and ready for your dream home in this private community. Enjoy beautiful views living right on the golf course with city water and sewer available. This prime location is just a short walk to Emanuel County Recreation Department Park featuring walking trails, playground, ball fields, gym, and splash pad
Tracy Thompson Raines Realty Group
0 Deer Creek W, Swainsboro, GA 30401
-
$120,000
- Land
- 12 Acres
- $10,000 per Acre
0 Mount Zion Church Rd, Garfield, GA 30425
This 12 acre property is in the country on well managed dirt road, ready for you new custom home or mobile home. Come to the country with no covenants/restrictions. This property is peaceful and offers great privacy. Call today for more information or your tour!
Tracy Thompson Raines Realty Group
0 Mount Zion Church Rd, Garfield, GA 30425
-
$320,000 New Construction
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,788 Sq Ft
217 Mimosa Dr, Swainsboro, GA 30401
Custom-Built Beauty on 2.5 Acres - County Taxes Only! Welcome to 217 Mimosa Drive - a stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath custom-built home where no expense was spared. With 1,788 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, every room is spacious and inviting. The open floor plan boasts high cathedral ceilings that create an airy, elegant feel, while quality craftsmanship is evident throughout. Located
Regan Slater
Next Move Real Estate
(478) 242-2499
217 Mimosa Dr, Swainsboro, GA 30401
-
$5,000
- Land
- 16,552 Sq Ft
- $13,158 per Acre
0 E Highway 80 Unit 10564175, Swainsboro, GA 30401
0.38 acres located in Emanuel County!
Adisyn Lewis Susan Evans Realty LLC
0 E Highway 80 Unit 10564175, Swainsboro, GA 30401
-
$99,500
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
532 Calhoun St, Swainsboro, GA 30401
Renovated home located in Swainsboro, fresh paint, new carpet and other renovations.
Lisa Wasden Wasden Realty, Inc.
532 Calhoun St, Swainsboro, GA 30401
-
$155,000
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,463 Sq Ft
331 S Green St, Swainsboro, GA 30401
ATTENTION INVESTORS! Don't miss out on this opportunity to buy this lot for future commercial use! High traffic area. Other businesses in the area and current development going on around this lot. Call today for info. This home is a fixer upper. House can be torn down and lot built on. Cash or Conventional financing only!
Nikki Williams Statesboro Real Estate & Investments
331 S Green St, Swainsboro, GA 30401
-
$1,150,000
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,562 Sq Ft
426 Wadley Coleman Lake Rd, Midville, GA 30441
Wadley Coleman Homeplace is a remarkable 59-acre estate in Midville, Georgia, featuring a beautiful brick home! Located on the tranquil Wadley Coleman Lake Road, this property offers the perfect balance of seclusion, natural beauty, and refined country living. Spanning 59 acres, the property is mostly wooded with some open spaces, ideal for outdoor recreation, hunting, gardening, or simply
Jason Williams Plantation Properties & Land Invest
426 Wadley Coleman Lake Rd, Midville, GA 30441
-
$1,400,000
- Land
- 174.2 Acres
- $8,037 per Acre
0 Highway 1 Unit 160605, Oak Park, GA 30401
0 Highway 1 Unit 160605, Oak Park, GA 30401 -
$459,900
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,283 Sq Ft
11 Plantation Dr, Swainsboro, GA 30401
Spacious Home Located in Marlow Plantation Subdivision, Emanuel County GA - Well Kept and Updated Home with Great Outdoor Space - 3,283 Heated Sq. Feet, 4 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms - Home Sits on 2.69 Acres with Paved Drive and Garage - Recently Installed Vinyl Privacy Fence for Back Yard Pool Area - Recently Painted House both Inside and Out - New Flooring Throughout House and Pool House with
Rhett Blount DRB Realty & Properties LLC
11 Plantation Dr, Swainsboro, GA 30401
-
$600,000
- Land
- 4.03 Acres
- $148,883 per Acre
0 S Highway 1 Unit 10340744, Swainsboro, GA 30401
UNDEVELOPED INTERSTATE CORNER COMMERCIAL SITE in the southwestern quadrant of the I-16 interchange at Highway 1 in Emanuel County! This vacant tract has a combined total of 849 feet of frontage along the eastbound off-ramp and highway at Exit 90 along Georgia's primary connection to the booming Savannah industrial market and the eastern seaboard! CENTRAL LOCATION BETWEEN SAVANNAH AND MACON, BOTH
BRANDON BOYCE Islands Real Estate Company
0 S Highway 1 Unit 10340744, Swainsboro, GA 30401
-
$600,000
- Land
- 4.03 Acres
- $148,957 per Acre
0 Highway 1 Unit 155239, Oak Park, GA 30401
0 Highway 1 Unit 155239, Oak Park, GA 30401
Showing Results 81 - 104, Page 3 of 3