7,612

Properties in ZIP Code 18049

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $265,764 Not Listed For Sale

      123 MacUngie Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      123 MacUngie Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schoup Morganelli Properties LLC

    • /23

      Est $268,690 Not Listed For Sale

      302 N 7th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      302 N 7th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McEllroy Century 21 Pinnacle

    • /27

      Est $288,590 Not Listed For Sale

      224 N 7th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      224 N 7th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Udinson Realty One Group Supreme

    • /14

      Est $312,091 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Harrison St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      709 Harrison St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kramer BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $294,703 Not Listed For Sale

      742 Chestnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      742 Chestnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,750
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $269,299 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Chestnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      744 Chestnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Max Lomas Real Broker LLC

    • /24

      Est $277,790 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Chestnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      820 Chestnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Massa IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /51

      Est $319,715 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Walnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      825 Walnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Feinberg RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $320,644 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Walnut St Unit 837, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      835 Walnut St Unit 837, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Houghton Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    • /14

      Est $345,315 Not Listed For Sale

      111 N 9th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      111 N 9th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $234,340 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Chestnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      914 Chestnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LaDonna Mayo Hawthorne Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $402,026 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Arch St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1055 Arch St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Selena Darraugh United Real Estate Strive 212 Lehigh Valley

    • /47

      Est $339,760 Not Listed For Sale

      431 S 12th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      431 S 12th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wukitsch Redfin Corporation

    • /47

      Est $434,461 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Iroquois St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      316 Iroquois St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Rittenhouse EXP Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $385,779 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Cherokee St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      423 Cherokee St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,900
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Gontram Weichert Realtors

    • /51

      Est $656,752 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Pine St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 9 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      584 Pine St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Billera Main Street Real Estate Partners

    • /29

      Est $478,985 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Pine St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      375 Pine St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,500
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $481,785 Not Listed For Sale

      652 Spruce St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      652 Spruce St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Billera IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /33

      Est $439,242 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Spruce St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      664 Spruce St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kazmierski RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $439,555 Not Listed For Sale

      711 W Berger St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      711 W Berger St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $484,466 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Franklin St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      722 Franklin St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $679,890 Not Listed For Sale

      790 Spruce St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      790 Spruce St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $484,796 Not Listed For Sale

      773 Spruce St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      773 Spruce St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $333,901 Not Listed For Sale

      715 W Greenleaf St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      715 W Greenleaf St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Coughlin Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /22

      Est $312,855 Not Listed For Sale

      28 N 9th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      28 N 9th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Strickland Wesley Works Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $263,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Pennsylvania Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1123 Pennsylvania Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Amelio Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $291,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Pennsylvania Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1135 Pennsylvania Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mesch RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $320,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 W Broad St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1109 W Broad St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mick Seislove BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /47

      Est $383,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 W Jubilee St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1210 W Jubilee St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sverha Century 21 Pinnacle

    • /17

      Est $271,631 Not Listed For Sale

      312 S 12th St Unit 314, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      312 S 12th St Unit 314, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,700
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mick Seislove BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /14

      Est $279,925 Not Listed For Sale

      302 S 12th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      302 S 12th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mick Seislove BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $360,322 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Delong Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      332 Delong Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $315,288 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Delong Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      301 Delong Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Will Nesbitt BHGRE Valley Partners-Allentwn

    • /22

      Est $319,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Arch St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1300 Arch St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Miller Morganelli Properties LLC

    • /29

      Est $307,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Arch St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1309 Arch St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fenstermacher Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /35

      Est $314,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Pennsylvania Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1249 Pennsylvania Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katey Lenner Real of Pennsylvania

    • /41

      Est $304,442 Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Arch St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1341 Arch St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,050
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /38

      Est $326,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Arch St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1317 Arch St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Schive-Francavilla HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /42

      Est $395,594 Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Pennsylvania Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1359 Pennsylvania Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Roelke BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /7

      Est $236,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Pennsylvania Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1365 Pennsylvania Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Snyder Teichman RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home