7,612

Properties in ZIP Code 18049

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $459,091 Not Listed For Sale

      3343 S Cedar Crest Blvd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3343 S Cedar Crest Blvd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Busfield Keller Williams Northampton

    • /27

      Est $376,703 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 W Minor St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1701 W Minor St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Welkie RE/MAX

    • /73

      Est $575,279 Not Listed For Sale

      4933 Skytop Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4933 Skytop Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Cronmiller Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /15

      Est $322,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2973 Main Rd E, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      2973 Main Rd E, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $522,344 Not Listed For Sale

      3351 Hope Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3351 Hope Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Amelio Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $719,253 Not Listed For Sale

      4854 Skytop Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4854 Skytop Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Marasco Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $654,600 Not Listed For Sale

      3674 Bleiler Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      3674 Bleiler Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Olson Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $312,536 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Main Rd E, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3316 Main Rd E, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarina Spinelli EXP Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $316,253 Not Listed For Sale

      3482 Main Rd E, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      3482 Main Rd E, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $242,394 Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Vera Cruz Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      5335 Vera Cruz Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /19

      Est $295,263 Not Listed For Sale

      5332 Vera Cruz Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      5332 Vera Cruz Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL DEFALCIS IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /63

      Est $272,630 Not Listed For Sale

      4865 Vera Cruz Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4865 Vera Cruz Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Martin Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

    • /31

      Est $288,829 Not Listed For Sale

      4754 Vera Cruz Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4754 Vera Cruz Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clarice Donatelli IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /46

      Est $543,293 Not Listed For Sale

      4279 Main Rd W, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4279 Main Rd W, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Ginsburg BHHS Regency Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $358,237 Not Listed For Sale

      4146 Shimerville Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4146 Shimerville Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Schaeffer RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $303,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Shimerville Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1660 Shimerville Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,275
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hieter RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $341,172 Not Listed For Sale

      4853 Jasper Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4853 Jasper Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Weller Legacy Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /54

      Est $665,982 Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Wendi Dr E, Zionsville, PA 18092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4821 Wendi Dr E, Zionsville, PA 18092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Dewey Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /18

      Est $365,173 Not Listed For Sale

      328 S 16th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      328 S 16th St, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $344,428 Not Listed For Sale

      4266 David Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4266 David Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Quinn Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    • /43

      Est $732,022 Not Listed For Sale

      5065 Milford Ln, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5065 Milford Ln, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /36

      Est $481,102 Not Listed For Sale

      965 Donald Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      965 Donald Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna LaFaver Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $504,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Harris Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1024 Harris Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shantal Gomez Miranda Serhant Pennsylvania LLC

    • /41

      Est $372,990 Not Listed For Sale

      4157 Robert Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4157 Robert Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Augustus RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $452,981 Not Listed For Sale

      999 Little Lehigh Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      999 Little Lehigh Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hieter RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $622,816 Not Listed For Sale

      3183 Overlook Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3183 Overlook Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,600
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Casey Casey Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $327,395 Not Listed For Sale

      4424 Ramer Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4424 Ramer Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roy Tabor Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers

    • /20

      Est $450,445 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Lower MacUngie Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2705 Lower MacUngie Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $452,529 Not Listed For Sale

      3536 Lenape Ln, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3536 Lenape Ln, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina Evangelou Keller Williams Allentown

    • /34

      Est $451,535 Not Listed For Sale

      3636 Lenape Ln, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3636 Lenape Ln, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /18

      Est $330,995 Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Miller Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4035 Miller Ave, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mick Seislove BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /50

      Est $814,820 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Bradford Cir, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3131 Bradford Cir, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Lapidakis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /35

      Est $846,820 Not Listed For Sale

      4524 Woodlawn Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4524 Woodlawn Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stauffer Wesley Works Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $432,477 Not Listed For Sale

      2767 Mill Race Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1766
      2767 Mill Race Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,200
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Freeman Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /50

      Est $545,645 Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Sheffield Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2815 Sheffield Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clara Bergstein RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $554,550 Not Listed For Sale

      2887 Sheffield Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2887 Sheffield Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Anne Nederostek BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /78

      Est $574,049 Not Listed For Sale

      2894 Sheffield Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2894 Sheffield Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Regina Wolkoff RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $559,205 Not Listed For Sale

      2882 Sheffield Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2882 Sheffield Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $975,293 Not Listed For Sale

      4535 Belmont Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4535 Belmont Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /38

      Est $794,229 Not Listed For Sale

      4565 Belmont Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4565 Belmont Dr, Emmaus, PA 18049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milly Dignetti Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home