Est $421,989 Not Listed For Sale
3876 Mink Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,806 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $224/SF
- 23 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $405,000
- Nov 04, 2024
Last Listing Agent Barbara Gorman Weichert Realtors - Allentown