5,027

Emmett, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $421,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      12181 6 Mile Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12181 6 Mile Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Keenan Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    • /28

      Est $348,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      17460 Pebble Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17460 Pebble Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Pebble Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      TBD Pebble Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,220
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    • /42

      Est $392,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Oakvale Ct, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      421 Oakvale Ct, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Artis Jaqua REALTORS

    • /52

      Est $427,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      12165 6 Mile Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12165 6 Mile Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Morehart Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    • /26

      Est $399,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      13611 Lady Jessica Island, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13611 Lady Jessica Island, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Talia Champlin RE/MAX Michigan

    • /56

      Est $506,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Parkshore Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      157 Parkshore Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Lauderman Jaqua REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $118,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Jericho Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      157 Jericho Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Thompson Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    • /24

      Est $98,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Grenville St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      230 Grenville St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Aceituno RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Est $352,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Hidden Forest Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      130 Hidden Forest Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Turley Pearse Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $130,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Dick St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      118 Dick St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tessa Zettelmaier Knobloch, REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $137,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Dexter St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      235 Dexter St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sloan Five Star Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $141,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Vass Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      418 Vass Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lary Vance Five Star Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $223,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Beaumont Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      165 Beaumont Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Homer eXp Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $352,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Fern Beach, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2119 Fern Beach, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gagon eXp Realty

    • /14

      Est $190,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 S Main St, Ceresco, MI 49033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      230 S Main St, Ceresco, MI 49033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Frantz RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3419 Emmett Rd, Emmett, MI 48022

      Est $203,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      3419 Emmett Rd, Emmett, MI 48022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3419 Emmett Rd, Emmett, MI 48022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Brickel KW Platinum

    • 3241 Main St, Emmett, MI 48022

      Est $242,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Main St, Emmett, MI 48022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3241 Main St, Emmett, MI 48022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Berdych Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 11007 Brandon Rd, Emmett, MI 48022

      Est $320,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      11007 Brandon Rd, Emmett, MI 48022

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11007 Brandon Rd, Emmett, MI 48022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Debuf @properties Christie's International RE MI LLC

    • /64

      Est $468,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      13175 Wyncrest Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13175 Wyncrest Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Boyce eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $248,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      885 Woodland Beach, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      885 Woodland Beach, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,250
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Alva RE/MAX Michigan

    • /17

      Est $169,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Woodland Beach, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1066 Woodland Beach, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Caswell Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    • /11

      Est $186,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      1092 Woodland Beach, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1092 Woodland Beach, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,550
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chip Spranger RE/MAX Michigan

    • /23

      Est $300,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Belton Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      975 Belton Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cooper Grosteffon eXp Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $217,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Belton Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      960 Belton Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly LaBelle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $125,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Golden Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      727 Golden Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hitchcock Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    • /13

      Est $218,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Pinewood Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      808 Pinewood Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bishop eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $204,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Cherokee St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      200 Cherokee St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,900
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Spaulding Advanced Track Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $144,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Enwood St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      66 Enwood St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jami Lind Hauska Home and Farm

    • /19

      Est $190,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Stone St N, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      228 Stone St N, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,300
      • Mar 04, 2022

• /8

      Est $104,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Stone St N, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      139 Stone St N, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,600
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Brubaker Five Star Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $203,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 N French Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      27 N French Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,100
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Damron-Patterson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $170,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Stone St S, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      105 Stone St S, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Coats Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $151,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Wattles Rd S, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      127 Wattles Rd S, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Dennis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $138,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Wattles Rd S, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      143 Wattles Rd S, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Damon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /3

      Est $141,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      11601 Michigan Ave E, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11601 Michigan Ave E, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Smolinski Five Star Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $381,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      13629 Lady Jessica Isle, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13629 Lady Jessica Isle, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mulder Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    • /30

      Est $272,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Crosby Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      35 Crosby Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hamric RE/MAX Michigan

    • /19

      Est $176,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Boyer Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Boyer Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Reinstein Pearse Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $90,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Alden Ave W, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      37 Alden Ave W, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,300
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Censke Unlimited Realty Service LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home