45

Recently Sold Empire, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /6

    $35,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11571 Sunset Dr, Empire, MI 49630

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $87,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janel Brown REO-TCFront-233021

    11571 Sunset Dr, Empire, MI 49630
  • /5

    $35,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    11527 Sunset Dr Unit 34, Empire, MI 49630

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janel Brown REO-TCFront-233021

    11527 Sunset Dr Unit 34, Empire, MI 49630
  • /45

    $151,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    0000 W Empire Hwy, Empire, MI 49630

    • Land
    • 6.9 Acres
    • $21,884 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TJ Shimek The Mitten Real Estate Group

    0000 W Empire Hwy, Empire, MI 49630
  • /33

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7950 S Shorebird Ln, Empire, MI 49630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,015

    Last Listing Agent Ranae Ihme LVR Realty, LLC

    7950 S Shorebird Ln, Empire, MI 49630
  • /55

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6374 Kettle Way Unit 2, Empire, MI 49630

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $72,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Serbin Serbin Real Estate

    6374 Kettle Way Unit 2, Empire, MI 49630

Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home