9,592

Properties in ZIP Code 91316

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $3,374,993 Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Comber Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4525 Comber Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,075,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Knizek The Agency

    • /41

      Est $5,987,364 Not Listed For Sale

      17655 Karen Dr, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 9,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17655 Karen Dr, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,900,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Chernov Equity Union

    • 4715 White Oak Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $2,630,767 Not Listed For Sale

      4715 White Oak Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4715 White Oak Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Kelly RE/MAX

    • 4680 White Oak Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $3,808,994 Not Listed For Sale

      4680 White Oak Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4680 White Oak Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,483/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,987,400
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Fleck Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5001 Texhoma Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $2,080,752 Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Texhoma Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5001 Texhoma Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    • 5011 Texhoma Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,749,500 Not Listed For Sale

      5011 Texhoma Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5011 Texhoma Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $825/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,602,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    • 4815 Andasol Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $3,503,411 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Andasol Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4815 Andasol Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $977/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,652,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Warren Berzack Warren Lee Berzack

    • /32

      Est $3,632,323 Not Listed For Sale

      4907 Oak Lane Dr, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4907 Oak Lane Dr, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $988/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,921,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Altman Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • 5215 Balboa Blvd Unit 207, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $562,321 Not Listed For Sale

      5215 Balboa Blvd Unit 207, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5215 Balboa Blvd Unit 207, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Aslanian Equity Union

    • /11

      Est $565,028 Not Listed For Sale

      5215 Balboa Blvd Unit 108, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5215 Balboa Blvd Unit 108, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Landis The Agency

    • 5229 Balboa Blvd Unit 21, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $626,770 Not Listed For Sale

      5229 Balboa Blvd Unit 21, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5229 Balboa Blvd Unit 21, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Gelnak RE/MAX

    • 4949 Genesta Ave Unit 109, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $734,895 Not Listed For Sale

      4949 Genesta Ave Unit 109, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4949 Genesta Ave Unit 109, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent S Ashkan Shahniani eXp Realty of Greater L.A. Inc

    • 17018 Otsego St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,697,924 Not Listed For Sale

      17018 Otsego St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      17018 Otsego St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $987/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hsu COMPASS

    • 5301 Balboa Blvd Unit F3, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $630,710 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Balboa Blvd Unit F3, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5301 Balboa Blvd Unit F3, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Schonwetter RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $675,935 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Balboa Blvd Unit G4, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5301 Balboa Blvd Unit G4, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mahboubeh Miandarbandi RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $2,121,030 Not Listed For Sale

      17101 Mccormick St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      17101 Mccormick St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $956/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cianciulli The CREM Group

    • 5400 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $4,964,166 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5400 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,999,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adi Livyatan Rodeo Realty

    • /5

      Est $2,337,882 Not Listed For Sale

      17325 Magnolia Blvd, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17325 Magnolia Blvd, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,366/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mojgan Yamini Landmark One Realty

    • /47

      Est $3,459,146 Not Listed For Sale

      17345 Magnolia Blvd, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17345 Magnolia Blvd, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,360,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Manning Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 17445 Oak Creek Ct, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $2,926,151 Not Listed For Sale

      17445 Oak Creek Ct, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17445 Oak Creek Ct, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,499,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wolfe Rodeo Realty

    • 5200 White Oak Ave Unit 9, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $703,881 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 White Oak Ave Unit 9, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5200 White Oak Ave Unit 9, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronen Saruri Elevate Luxury Living

    • /2

      Est $684,012 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 White Oak Ave Unit 4, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5200 White Oak Ave Unit 4, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • Last Sold Price $706,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharona Farhadian Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $5,255,584 Not Listed For Sale

      5267 Shoshone Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5267 Shoshone Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

• 17555 Embassy Dr, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $3,306,660 Not Listed For Sale

      17555 Embassy Dr, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17555 Embassy Dr, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,110,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gonzales Equity Union

    • 17160 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $862,323 Not Listed For Sale

      17160 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17160 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marly Tempel Rodeo Realty

    • 17116 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $802,128 Not Listed For Sale

      17116 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17116 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,300
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Letaka Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 5729 Graves Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,359,849 Not Listed For Sale

      5729 Graves Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5729 Graves Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $890/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,263
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Bernard Eddie Bernard Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,384,487 Not Listed For Sale

      5630 Graves Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5630 Graves Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,111/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tori Horowitz Compass

    • 5815 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,517,677 Not Listed For Sale

      5815 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5815 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $966/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,481,500
      • Dec 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Bernard Eddie Bernard Realty

    • 5839 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,363,297 Not Listed For Sale

      5839 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5839 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Cox RE/MAX

    • 5534 Encino Ave Unit 206, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $545,678 Not Listed For Sale

      5534 Encino Ave Unit 206, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5534 Encino Ave Unit 206, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tomer Firouzman Elite Equity Consultants, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $1,067,627 Not Listed For Sale

      17507 Emelita St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17507 Emelita St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moises Arroyo The Core Agency

    • 17336 Emelita St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $2,184,585 Not Listed For Sale

      17336 Emelita St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17336 Emelita St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abby Amar Beverly and Company, Inc.

    • 17469 Burma St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,195,367 Not Listed For Sale

      17469 Burma St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17469 Burma St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eyshia Rivota Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    • 17407 Hatteras St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,238,972 Not Listed For Sale

      17407 Hatteras St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17407 Hatteras St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Eghbal Ketabchi Equity Union

    • /10

      Est $1,243,759 Not Listed For Sale

      5708 Bianca Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5708 Bianca Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,047/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shiva Mehrdad Forward One

    • 17343 Martha St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,562,508 Not Listed For Sale

      17343 Martha St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17343 Martha St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Donaty The Donaty Group

    • /2

      Est $1,173,149 Not Listed For Sale

      17544 Martha St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17544 Martha St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $769/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000

      Last Listing Agent John Ban Hampton Realty & Investment

    • 17510 Miranda St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,741,482 Not Listed For Sale

      17510 Miranda St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17510 Miranda St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $1,064/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Collins Carolwood Estates

    • /2

      Est $1,118,853 Not Listed For Sale

      5903 Texhoma Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5903 Texhoma Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $821/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000

      Last Listing Agent Emma Baksi Sync Brokerage, Inc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home