478

Recently Sold Homes in 13760

Section Image
  • /33

    $211,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    325 Boswell Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,090

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lake EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    325 Boswell Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /43

    $325,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3627 Bornt Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,359

    Last Listing Agent Cary Turner WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    3627 Bornt Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /32

    $235,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2 Wellington Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,692

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fairchild EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    2 Wellington Ct, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /25

    $173,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    404 N Oak Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,667

    Last Listing Agent Amy Valls EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    404 N Oak Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /38

    $235,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    310 Patio Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,164

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Rotella WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    310 Patio Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /6

    $110,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2005 Pine St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,064

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Little NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    2005 Pine St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /5

    $75,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    328 N Mckinley Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,671

    Last Listing Agent Sue Burns HOWARD HANNA

    328 N Mckinley Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /26

    $75,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5531 State Route 17c, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,840

    Last Listing Agent Carey Smith EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    5531 State Route 17c, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /37

    $161,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    211 Groveland Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,340

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Raichlin EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    211 Groveland Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /23

    $226,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    215 Wilson Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,838

    Last Listing Agent Micah Yonkoski HOWARD HANNA

    215 Wilson Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /5

    $8,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1006 Milan Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $57,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,667

    Last Listing Agent Karen Whalen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    1006 Milan Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /26

    $181,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    116 N Mckinley Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,691

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Denmon WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    116 N Mckinley Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /48

    $360,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    240 Antoinette Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,039

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Giacovelli HOWARD HANNA

    240 Antoinette Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /23

    $110,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    221 Taylor Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,957

    Last Listing Agent Beth Madison HOWARD HANNA

    221 Taylor Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /25

    $220,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2807 Crescent Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,974

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay McKinney eXp REALTY

    2807 Crescent Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /13

    $130,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2406 North St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,213

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Dumond EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    2406 North St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /40

    $289,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3005 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,758

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Cundy HOWARD HANNA

    3005 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /26

    $185,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    527 June St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,461

    Last Listing Agent Aleya Majid EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    527 June St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /24

    $199,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    237 Cafferty Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,136

    Last Listing Agent Carey Smith EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    237 Cafferty Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /26

    $205,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    213 Bermond Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,950

    Last Listing Agent Laura Melville WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    213 Bermond Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /32

    $237,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3617 Lott St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,445

    Last Listing Agent Shannan Crescente EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    3617 Lott St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /22

    $115,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    215 N Mckinley Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,209

    Last Listing Agent Santino Gance EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    215 N Mckinley Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    121 Pine Knoll Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,686

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Giacovelli eXp REALTY

    121 Pine Knoll Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /36

    $305,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    814 Alma Place, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,290

    Last Listing Agent shaun finch EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    814 Alma Place, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /35

    $30,550 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3203 Lawndale St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,872

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Frantellizzi EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    3203 Lawndale St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /50

    $285,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1066 Elton Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,394

    Last Listing Agent Christie Czebiniak WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    1066 Elton Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /24

    $160,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    200 Bermond Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,335

    Last Listing Agent Amy O'Brien KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    200 Bermond Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /36

    $212,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2372 State Route 26, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1846

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,915

    Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    2372 State Route 26, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /39

    $225,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1007 May St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,923

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda L. Schulte WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    1007 May St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /39

    $289,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    909 Farm To Market Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,775

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Ryer NORA M. E. DAVIS REAL ESTATE

    909 Farm To Market Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /12

    $155,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11 Cleveland Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,353

    Last Listing Agent Muhammad Islam EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    11 Cleveland Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /50

    $258,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    814 Squires Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,052

    Last Listing Agent George Hoch HOWARD HANNA

    814 Squires Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /25

    $203,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1803 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,380

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Roessing EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    1803 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    710 Squires Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $31,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

710 Squires Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /16

    $217,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    501 Swartwood Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,497

    Last Listing Agent Jack Campbell eXp REALTY

    501 Swartwood Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /33

    $215,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    6743 Lisle Rd, Owego, NY 13827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,093

    Last Listing Agent Gina Kane WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    6743 Lisle Rd, Owego, NY 13827
  • /12

    $145,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    829 Grant St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,171

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Gorman EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    829 Grant St, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /43

    $205,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    580 Dutchtown Rd, Owego, NY 13827

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,260

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bronk HOWARD HANNA

    580 Dutchtown Rd, Owego, NY 13827

Showing Results 441 - 478, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home