15,537

Endicott, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $185,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2204 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Arnold HOWARD HANNA

  • /2

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    17-17 1/2 Carol Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

    Attractive move in ready, neat and clean duplex in Maine Endwell School Districit - convenient to all ammenties within walking distance. Well maintained boileres 2008, newer hot water heaters, newer vinyl & carpet flooring - large corner lot in area of nice homes. No inside pictures at this time to respect wonderful tenants both units show pride of "ownership" Could be owner occupy as tenants are

    Bernadette Giacovelli HOWARD HANNA

    17-17 1/2 Carol Ct, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /15

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    107 N Duane Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,667

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Cundy HOWARD HANNA

    107 N Duane Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /22

      Est $185,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2306 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Sprout NORA M. E. DAVIS REAL ESTATE

  • /11

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    805 Pine St, Endicott, NY 13760

    Welcome to 805 Pine Street Endicott, NY. Cozy 2 bedroom 1 bath home in UE schools. This home offers comfort, convenience and great value. Front and rear roofs were replaced and chimney flashing done in 2025, new furnace 2025, Breaker Box updated 2023. Whether you are a first time home buyer or a downsizer, come check this out.This home offers single floor living, low taxes a spacious backyard and

    Lee Tokos EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    805 Pine St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /19

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    125 Bermond Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,705

    Last Listing Agent MD Junaed EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    125 Bermond Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /35

      Est $189,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2300 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /22

    $86,350

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    700 W Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

    ALL OFFERS DUE MONDAY 4.13.26 AT NOON The Best Seat in Endicott! Are you looking for a project with a massive payoff? This is the one. Nestled in the heart of Endicott, this diamond in the rough is waiting for someone to restore its original charm and capitalize on a truly unbeatable location.Front-Row Seats to the Action: This property is literally steps from the historic En-Joie Golf Club,

    Jennifer Greenmun EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    700 W Main St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /39

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2108 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,196

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fairchild EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    2108 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /27

      Est $189,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2203 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorelee Schultz HOWARD HANNA

  • /32

    $119,900

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    405 Groats St, Endicott, NY 13760

    UNLIMITED POTENTIAL ON 405 GROATS STREET! - Value meets versatility in this nearly 1,250 sq. ft. Endicott home. Currently a 1-bedroom offering incredible conversion potential. The main floor features a galley kitchen, attached garage access, and a formal dining room. The 11x11 family room can easily become a 2nd bedroom. Relax in the HOT TUB bonus room off the kitchen, featuring dual sliders to

    Nathan Little NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    405 Groats St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /49

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5478 State Route 17c, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,207

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Powers RE/MAX In Motion

    5478 State Route 17c, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /24

      Est $185,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kentucky Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Kentucky Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Min (Susan) Zhou EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    270 Lewis St, Endicott, NY 13760

    Perfect area to build your new home! Convenient location with a peaceful country setting and bordering woods for added privacy. Just a short drive to town and amenities. Located in the desirable Maine-Endwell School District and surrounded by lovely homes.

    Mary Stoe HOWARD HANNA

    270 Lewis St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /35

    $164,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3114 Robins St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,753

    Last Listing Agent Gina Kane WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    3114 Robins St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /29

      Est $206,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Airey Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      515 Airey Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Siock WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

  • /21

    $225,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    1908 Monroe St, Endicott, NY 13760

    Full renovated 2 family house in U-E school district. update bathroom and kitchen, brand new floor, fresh paint, new plumbing, all brand new appliances. 1st floor have 2 bed 1bath unit with basement access. 2nd floor have 3bed with 1bath. close to bus, grocery, Deshi Halal Bazar, restaurant, dmv, post office. easy access to major highway.

    MD Hussain

    1908 Monroe St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /50

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3613 Alameda Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,038

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Norton HOWARD HANNA

    3613 Alameda Ln, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /26

      Est $168,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Marcella St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      603 Marcella St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Macdonald HOWARD HANNA

  • /30

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft

    1043 Elton Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    This property is an exceptional colonial style home that blends timeless elegance with modern upgrades offering an incredible opportunity to own a truly standout home. The impressive three car garage and beautifully maintained exterior set the tone for what's inside. Within this four bedroom and 3.5 bathroom home, the kitchen is a true centerpiece, complete with stunning quartz countertops, and

    Antoinette Gilbride KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    1043 Elton Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /50

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10 Canterbury Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,367

    Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

    10 Canterbury Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /31

      Est $206,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Wilma St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      624 Wilma St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Welch EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /20

    $314,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    205 Oscar Terrace, Endicott, NY 13760

    I am pleased to share details about a beautiful, large brick home that has just become available in a quiet and highly desirable neighborhood. This residence is perfectly suited for a family, featuring five spacious bedrooms, a fully finished basement, and ample room for various activities and entertaining. Please let me know if you would like to schedule a viewing or receive additional

    Phil Harkness HARKNESS COMMERCIAL REALTY GROUP

    205 Oscar Terrace, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /43

    $234,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1108 Buffalo St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,134

    Last Listing Agent Keith Arnold HOWARD HANNA

    1108 Buffalo St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /26

      Est $190,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Airey Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      526 Airey Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay McKinney eXp REALTY

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $113,636 per Acre

    921 Irving Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    Build your dream home on this ready-to-go vacant lot located at Endicott’s desirable North Side. This residential lot offers a fantastic opportunity for builders, investors, or anyone looking to create a custom home in an established neighborhood. All public utilities are already in place, making the building process easier and more cost-effective. Enjoy convenient access to local schools, parks,

    John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    921 Irving Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /3

    $15,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1456 Sandra Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $42,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,144

    Last Listing Agent Gena Tanzini EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    1456 Sandra Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /35

      Est $232,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 S Grippen Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      508 S Grippen Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherilyn Oralls WOODLAND CREEK REAL ESTATE

  • /20

    $116,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    2105 Watson Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760

    Rare find! This vinyl bungalow at 2105 Watson Blvd combines classic character with a pristine, impeccably maintained interior. Step into a sparkling clean, move-in-ready floor plan featuring 2 functional bedrooms and first floor full bath. The level backyard is as manicured as the home is spotless. Finished Basement, with Laundry. Includes a detached garage and a spacious lot. This charming

    Santino Gance EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    2105 Watson Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /47

    $496,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    951 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,871

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Sopko WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    951 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /26

      Est $174,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Maple St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      616 Maple St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niccole Vaughn WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /17

    $150,000

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    305 E Franklin St, Endicott, NY 13760

    Great investment opportunity in the heart of Endicott! This well-maintained two-family property offers a convenient location close to shopping, dining, schools, public transportation, and all local amenities. The property features municipal electric, helping keep utility costs affordable. Both units are fully rented, providing immediate and consistent rental income. Separate living spaces make

    John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    305 E Franklin St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /31

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2709 Watson Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,531

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    2709 Watson Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /15

      Est $130,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Jennings St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      634 Jennings St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ruffo EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /50

    $285,300

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft

    284 Ridgefield Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    Your private retreat awaits—where comfort meets nature right in your backyard.Enjoy peaceful mornings and serene evenings on a double lot with a gentle stream flowing through the backyard. Stay comfortable year-round with ductless A/C in the Living Room and Master Bedroom, plus cozy wood-burning fireplaces in both the Living Room and the spacious lower-level walk-out Family Room.Relax or

    Diane Kerth HOWARD HANNA

    284 Ridgefield Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /24

    $183,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    812 Morlando Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,231

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lavo EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    812 Morlando Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /38

      Est $155,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Maple St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      636 Maple St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie King NEXTHOME KINGDOM

  • /20

    $179,999

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    9 S Liberty Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    This duplex offers comfortable, practical living with two spacious units—a 2-bedroom apartment and a 3-bedroom apartment—designed for everyday ease. The layouts provide plenty of room to settle in, making this a property that naturally supports long-term occupancy. A fully fenced yard adds privacy and usable outdoor space, while the garage offers convenient parking and extra storage. The location

    Christopher Lake EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    9 S Liberty Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /22

    $146,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1704 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,623

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lake EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    1704 Tracy St, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /15

      Est $162,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 W Franklin St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      309 W Franklin St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elwyn Berg EMB REALTY

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home