15,773

Properties in ZIP Code 06082

Section Image
    • 21 Raffia Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $364,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Raffia Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      21 Raffia Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Gonthier Maverick Realty

    • 17 Raffia Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $326,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Raffia Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      17 Raffia Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garey Allen eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 9 Raffia Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $278,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Raffia Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 Raffia Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tori Withee KW Legacy Partners

    • /39

      Est $362,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Prior Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20 Prior Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice LaBroad Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    • 2 Stage Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $367,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Stage Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Stage Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael DelGreco New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 5 Surrey Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $306,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Surrey Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Surrey Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Fortune Chestnut Oak Associates

    • /40

      Est $311,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Carriage Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Carriage Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian

    • 29 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $349,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garey Allen eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 17 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $302,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudette Alaimo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $301,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Martin Maverick Realty

    • 4 Overhill Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $342,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Overhill Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Overhill Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Kazukynas Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 19 Overhill Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $397,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Overhill Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 Overhill Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Ezold Naples Realty Group, LLC

    • 10 Vernon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $314,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Vernon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10 Vernon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Keck Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    • 23A Post Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $403,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      23A Post Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23A Post Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Canha Trend 2000 Real Estate

    • 38 Post Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $361,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Post Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38 Post Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Fortune Chestnut Oak Associates

    • 42 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $337,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      42 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karolina Podolska Naples Realty Group, LLC

    • 38 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $382,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Murphy Weichert Corporate

    • 16 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $302,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Slate Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $305,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Cox Naples Realty Group, LLC

    • 10 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $393,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Britt Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 6 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $368,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rose Canha Trend 2000 Real Estate

    • 25 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $273,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      25 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terence Dominick Exceptional Real Estate LLC

    • 23 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $303,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      23 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naiasia Kennedy The Bella Group, LLC

    • 11 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $333,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Cox Naples Realty Group, LLC

    • 3 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $326,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis McNulty Evermark Property Group

    • /41

      Est $309,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rocket Run, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1 Rocket Run, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trisha White Rosehaven Real Estate, LLC

    • 6 Rocket Run, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $300,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rocket Run, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Rocket Run, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Reyngoudt RE/MAX

    • 2 Lox Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $310,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lox Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Lox Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Nguyen Vision Real Estate

    • 7 Lox Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $335,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lox Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7 Lox Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /2

      Est $304,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lox Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Lox Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Arvisais Trend 2000 Real Estate

    • 1 Missile Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $323,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Missile Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1 Missile Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michal Boudreau BHHS Realty Professionals

    • 16 Ernest St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $280,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ernest St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16 Ernest St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jen Daddario Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13 Ernest St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $333,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Ernest St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13 Ernest St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Piccoli Artioli Realty LLC

    • 6 Pierce St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $316,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pierce St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6 Pierce St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bonneau Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 3 Pierce St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $347,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pierce St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3 Pierce St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Grover eXp Realty

    • 14 Theodore St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $329,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Theodore St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14 Theodore St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• 24 Haynes St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $312,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Haynes St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24 Haynes St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Boyle Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $375,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Boyle Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 Boyle Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayris Del Castillo eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 23 Boyle Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $350,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Boyle Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      23 Boyle Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Frigeri KW Legacy Partners

    • 15 Barrett Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $316,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Barrett Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 Barrett Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angiolina Russo Tier 1 Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home