7,279

Homes in ZIP Code 80110

Section Image
  • /37

    $580,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3820 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,951

    Last Listing Agent Carol Duncan Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    3820 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /28

      Est $498,395 Not Listed For Sale

      3821 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      3821 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,577
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Young Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /19

    $517,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3725 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,061

    Last Listing Agent Jack Meyers Meyers Real Estate Group

    3725 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /36

      Est $492,077 Not Listed For Sale

      3811 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3811 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ford Equity Colorado Real Estate

  • /45

    $675,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4271 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,285

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Webb Novella Real Estate

    4271 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /50

      Est $1,037,146 Not Listed For Sale

      3880 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3880 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Anderson Madison & Company Properties

  • /15

    $410,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    700 W Radcliff Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,925

    Last Listing Agent Tony Weissenberg HomeSmart

    700 W Radcliff Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /12

      Est $446,835 Not Listed For Sale

      3735 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3735 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew W. Schiff Scout Real Estate Group

  • /24

    $585,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3150 W Stanford Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,868

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Engel RE/MAX Alliance -Downtown

    3150 W Stanford Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /36

      Est $757,601 Not Listed For Sale

      3744 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3744 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Frazier RE/MAX

  • /39

    $835,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4601 S Lipan St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,592

    Last Listing Agent David Bell milehimodern - Boulder

    4601 S Lipan St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /39

      Est $484,608 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3700 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Waldmann Keller Williams DTC

  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3750 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,454

    Last Listing Agent Scott Barker Barker Real Estate Company

    3750 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /24

      Est $482,575 Not Listed For Sale

      3761 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3761 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Rodriguez Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /17

    $117,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3650 S Federal Blvd Unit 164, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nakayla Gribble Guardian Real Estate Group

    3650 S Federal Blvd Unit 164, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /50

      Est $502,265 Not Listed For Sale

      3731 S Cherokee St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3731 S Cherokee St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Solomon Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /31

    $260,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    343 W Lehow Ave Unit 22, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,034

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Herzog LPT Realty

    343 W Lehow Ave Unit 22, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /27

      Est $522,102 Not Listed For Sale

      3779 S Cherokee St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3779 S Cherokee St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gustovo Barajas-Lepe H&CO Real Estate LLC

  • /31

    $350,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    4595 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,383

    Last Listing Agent Michael T Mahoney Compass - Denver

    4595 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /21

      Est $467,383 Not Listed For Sale

      3775 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3775 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Winward RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home