11,535

Homes in ZIP Code 80112

Section Image
  • /34

    $885,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    6997 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,976

    Last Listing Agent Tina Parks eXp Realty, LLC

    6997 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112
    • /37

      Est $1,233,126 Not Listed For Sale

      7793 S Jersey Way, Centennial, CO 80112

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7793 S Jersey Way, Centennial, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,218,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Dews Compass - Denver

  • /21

    $615,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6940 S Uinta St, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,206

    Last Listing Agent Monet Schwegel Equity Colorado Real Estate

    6940 S Uinta St, Centennial, CO 80112
    • /48

      Est $993,769 Not Listed For Sale

      7847 S Jersey Way, Centennial, CO 80112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7847 S Jersey Way, Centennial, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mauri Tamborra Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /29

    $375,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7751 S Kittredge Ct, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,408

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rants HomeSmart

    7751 S Kittredge Ct, Englewood, CO 80112
    • /40

      Est $1,260,588 Not Listed For Sale

      7815 S Ivy Way, Centennial, CO 80112

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7815 S Ivy Way, Centennial, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clay Tichota Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

  • /2

    $816,769 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    9152 Blue Needle Ln, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,327

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    9152 Blue Needle Ln, Englewood, CO 80112
    • /40

      Est $937,566 Not Listed For Sale

      6230 E Long Cir S, Centennial, CO 80112

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6230 E Long Cir S, Centennial, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Brennan LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /36

    $958,600 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6330 E Irwin Place, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,193

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marlin eXp Realty, LLC

    6330 E Irwin Place, Centennial, CO 80112
    • /43

      Est $1,487,103 Not Listed For Sale

      6452 E Long Ave, Centennial, CO 80112

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6452 E Long Ave, Centennial, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,612,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Pasque HomeSmart Realty

  • /49

    $870,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8424 E Otero Cir, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,333

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kestenbaum Redfin Corporation

    8424 E Otero Cir, Centennial, CO 80112
    • /38

      Est $907,428 Not Listed For Sale

      6197 E Long Place, Centennial, CO 80112

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6197 E Long Place, Centennial, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Johnson MB Metro Brokers - Door2Denver

  • /50

    $845,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7676 S Olive Cir, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,615

    Last Listing Agent Julie Holt Compass - Denver

    7676 S Olive Cir, Centennial, CO 80112
    • /17

      Est $868,506 Not Listed For Sale

      7628 S Locust St, Centennial, CO 80112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7628 S Locust St, Centennial, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Roth Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

  • /46

    $1,004,500 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7943 S Olive Ct, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,788

    Last Listing Agent Paige McLaughlin RE/MAX Alliance

    7943 S Olive Ct, Centennial, CO 80112
    • /26

      Est $1,085,083 Not Listed For Sale

      6288 E Jamison Dr, Centennial, CO 80112

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6288 E Jamison Dr, Centennial, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,018,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Perry Compass - Denver

  • /2

    $1,018,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7165 S Oneida Cir, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,201

    Last Listing Agent Lillie Reibold Lillie Reibold & Associates Realtors

    7165 S Oneida Cir, Centennial, CO 80112
    • /50

      Est $794,345 Not Listed For Sale

      6113 E Jamison Place, Centennial, CO 80112

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6113 E Jamison Place, Centennial, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thaddeus Howells Compass - Denver

  • /50

    $1,170,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6363 E Jamison Cir, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,794

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Eheart RE/MAX Leaders

    6363 E Jamison Cir, Centennial, CO 80112
    • /30

      Est $542,720 Not Listed For Sale

      7614 S Monaco Way, Centennial, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7614 S Monaco Way, Centennial, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Knauf Metro Home Finders

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home