23,086

Englewood, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $618,561 Not Listed For Sale

      4945 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4945 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,750
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Beaver C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /11

    $265,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft

    10273 E Peakview Ave Unit D104, Englewood, CO 80111

    Check out this charming condo, ideally located close to DTC, I-25, light-rail and Park Meadows Mall. The home's 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom floor plan on ground level allows true single-story living! You'll love the sizable walk-in closet in the bedroom. Access the private patio with storage closet via the family room or the bedroom. The current owners have made a few updates, leaving plenty of

    Tony English HQ Homes

    10273 E Peakview Ave Unit D104, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /50

    $517,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    4374 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,199

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher eXp Realty, LLC

    4374 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /31

      Est $450,243 Not Listed For Sale

      4855 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4855 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,775
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bev Maes Bev Maes Inc

  • /34

    $598,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    8177 S Norfolk St, Englewood, CO 80112

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated, move-in-ready gem tucked in sought-after Englewood neighborhood. Corner- Lot perfectly positioned across from the scenic Cherry Creek Trail, this 4-bedroom, 4-bath residence offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, and Colorado outdoor living. Step inside to find brand-new, stain-resistant carpet with water-resistant backing throughout, creating a fresh

    Lainey Dore Equity Colorado Real Estate

    8177 S Norfolk St, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /32

    $450,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4079 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,879

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hulsey RE/MAX Alliance

    4079 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /16

      Est $516,438 Not Listed For Sale

      4800 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4800 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Madigan HomeSmart Realty

  • /38

    $649,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    2858 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Welcome to 2858 S Delaware Street — a modern Englewood duplex that blends style, comfort, and convenience in one of Denver’s most vibrant neighborhoods. This 3-bedroom, 3-bath home impresses with its open-concept design, tall ceilings, and expansive windows that flood the interior with natural light. The main level is perfect for entertaining, featuring a spacious living area, dining space, and a

    Keith Alba Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    2858 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /34

    $575,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    16020 E Otero Place, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,382

    Last Listing Agent LaDawn Sperling Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    16020 E Otero Place, Englewood, CO 80112
    • /35

      Est $666,133 Not Listed For Sale

      4841 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4841 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Black Compass - Denver

  • /8

    $775,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    2915 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

    WOW!!!!!!!!!!! Great Rental Income Property located in established neighborhood. This is a side by side duplex with full open basements for owner build out. Owner liquidating well established guaranteed rental income property. No sign is posted on the property and no showings unless under contract. Shows well with great increase in income potential. Owner is retiring. ---- Showings upon purchase

    Loren Berk Key Real Estate Group LLC

    2915 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /35

    $3,425,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11 Parkway Dr, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,357,888

    Last Listing Agent Ann Durham LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    11 Parkway Dr, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /9

      Est $502,685 Not Listed For Sale

      4890 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4890 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Piele Assist 2 Sell Piele Realty LLC

  • /25

    $699,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    11324 Mount Emma Dr, Englewood, CO 80112

    **!!AVAILABLE NOW/MOVE IN READY!!**SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE**CORNER LOT**A charming covered porch welcomes guests to the inviting Carroll plan. The lower floor offers a convenient mudroom and a secluded bedroom with an attached bath. On the main floor, enjoy open dining and great rooms, a central laundry, a powder room and a thoughtfully designed kitchen boasting a walk-in pantry, a quartz

    Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    11324 Mount Emma Dr, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /43

    $508,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4280 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,806

    Last Listing Agent Monica Arnett High Line Real Estate Ltd

    4280 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /35

      Est $399,178 Not Listed For Sale

      4795 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4795 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Behrooz Far Kelly Right Real Estate of Colorado

  • /47

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    9019 E Panorama Cir Unit D214, Englewood, CO 80112

    Spacious and beautifully maintained, this 3-bedroom home is ready to impress. The large entry welcomes you into an open and airy floor plan that sets the stage for comfortable living. At the heart of the home is a kitchen designed for gathering. Featuring ample cabinetry and a large island with plenty of seating, this space seamlessly connects to the dining and living areas, making it perfect for

    Margaret Bente Windermere DTC

    9019 E Panorama Cir Unit D214, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /31

    $550,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    16496 E Phillips Place, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,321

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Sanders Equity Colorado Real Estate

    16496 E Phillips Place, Englewood, CO 80112
    • /25

      Est $318,337 Not Listed For Sale

      4768 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4768 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wes Peterson Look Real Estate Group

  • /27

    $749,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft

    5753 S Lansing Ct, Englewood, CO 80111

    WELCOME TO this move-in ready home in the highly sought-after Cherry Creek Vista neighborhood! Ideally located within walking distance to Cottonwood Elementary, Sunset Park, Cherry Creek Vista Park and Cherry Creek Vista Pool. Step inside to a bright, open floor plan filled with natural light. The upgraded kitchen features elegant granite countertops, abundant solid maple cabinetry, and seamless

    Alicia Luevano Brokers Guild Real Estate

    5753 S Lansing Ct, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /29

    $460,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9768 Mayfair St Unit E, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,409

    Last Listing Agent Hainan Huang Brokers Guild Homes

    9768 Mayfair St Unit E, Englewood, CO 80112
    • /37

      Est $504,252 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4701 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Strouse Compass - Denver

  • /2

    $2,100,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $1,909,091 per Acre

    5280 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Located in the heart of Littleton, 405 W Prentice Ave & 5280 S Delaware St. presents a rare infill opportunity to develop in one of Metro Denver’s most desirable and supply-constrained submarkets. The site is highlighted by bright southern exposure and partial mountain views off the front plus water/river views of historical Big Dry Creek off the back. Additionally, the side includes favorable

    Andrew Monette Pinnacle Real Estate Advisors

    5280 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /12

    $702,500 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6433 S Florence Way, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,664

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cesario Compass - Denver

    6433 S Florence Way, Englewood, CO 80111
    • /30

      Est $446,417 Not Listed For Sale

      4707 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4707 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pezzuti MB Pezzuti & Associates

  • /50

    $1,725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft

    3941 S Dahlia St, Englewood, CO 80113

    Welcome home to this elegant and timeless residence nestled in the highly coveted Cherry Hills Village neighborhood. From the moment you enter, you’re greeted by abundant natural light, soaring vaulted ceilings, and beautifully refinished floors that bring warmth and sophistication to the open, airy main level.At the heart of the home, the kitchen is a true chef’s dream—featuring premium

    Paige Wolff Wanderflower & Company

    3941 S Dahlia St, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /42

    $880,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3522 S Ogden St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,681

    Last Listing Agent Charles Colver eXp Realty, LLC

    3522 S Ogden St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /40

      Est $419,286 Not Listed For Sale

      4780 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4780 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $521/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khaki Fleck Camber Realty, LTD

  • /24

    $395,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    7726 S Kittredge Ct, Englewood, CO 80112

    Move In Ready! Discover the perfect blend of modern updates, convenience, tranquility, and exceptional value in this charming open floorplan 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhome in the highly desirable Southcreek community of Englewood. Offering approximately 1,228 sq ft of thoughtfully designed, light-filled living space, this low-maintenance gem is ideal for professionals, first-time buyers or those

    Rob Childs HomeSmart

    7726 S Kittredge Ct, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /31

    $550,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3285 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,939

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Dyer Redfin Corporation

    3285 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /13

      Est $448,171 Not Listed For Sale

      4707 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4707 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kosta Marlangoutsos Parkside Realty

  • /23

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft

    3923 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

    Tucked along a quiet residential street in Englewood, this charming 1920s cottage packs an abundance of character into a small, yet functional footprint. Set on an expansive 6,400+ square foot lot, the one-bedroom, one-bath residence unfolds with an easy, light-filled layout that maximizes its cozy square footage. Each of the living spaces offers a comfortable retreat with a sense of calm and

    Courtney Ranson Milehimodern

    3923 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /33

    $665,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3301 S Clay St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,274

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Boyd Milehimodern

    3301 S Clay St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /13

      Est $417,659 Not Listed For Sale

      4717 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4717 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wermerskirchen The W Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $365,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    9059 E Panorama Cir Unit B304, Englewood, CO 80112

    Move-in ready condo with an open floor plan and resort style amenities! The main living space features a cozy gas fireplace and large windows that create a bright and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen offers plenty of cabinet storage and meal prep space and includes stainless steel appliances, a gas range, and modern finishes, making it perfect for everyday cooking or entertaining. The spacious

    Cameron McClellan eXp Realty, LLC

    9059 E Panorama Cir Unit B304, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /35

    $1,525,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4401 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,902

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Taylor Compass - Denver

    4401 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /37

      Est $917,575 Not Listed For Sale

      4729 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4729 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $991,025
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schoen Khaya Real Estate LLC

  • /37

    $840,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft

    10108 Inverness Main St, Englewood, CO 80112

    Beautiful, Updated and Gently Used Row Home in the highly sought after Vallagio Neighborhood. Offering a true LOCK AND LEAVE lifestyle in a Prime Location. As you enter, you are welcomed by an inviting foyer, new luxury vinyl flooring, and a private En-suite Bedroom that works perfectly as an Office or guest space. Head upstairs to the main level where wood beams, high ceilings, and abundant

    Amie Jacobs Allure Homes LLC

    10108 Inverness Main St, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /2

    $3,990,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4945 S Gaylord St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,302 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,893,286

    Last Listing Agent Josh Behr LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4945 S Gaylord St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /44

      Est $1,094,378 Not Listed For Sale

      4851 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4851 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Carman Compass - Denver

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home