$540,000
114 Belmont St, Englewood, NJ 07631
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,485 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $364/SF
- 121 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $569,943
Last Listing Agent Donna Prendergast Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter
$540,000
114 Belmont St, Englewood, NJ 07631
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $569,943
$495,000
380 Broad Ave Unit 2G, Englewood, NJ 07631
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $506,304
Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Ooka Furumoto Realty Inc.
$2,135,000
409 N Woodland St, Englewood, NJ 07631
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,977,548
Last Listing Agent Renee Bouaziz Keller Williams Town Life
$1,255,000
320 Lydecker St, Englewood, NJ 07631
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,415,675
Last Listing Agent ALMA BILLINGS WEICHERT REALTORS
$700,000
151 E Palisade Ave Unit A14, Englewood, NJ 07631
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $700,785
Last Listing Agent Ayelet Hurvitz EXP Realty, LLC
$540,000
299 W Englewood Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $552,130
Last Listing Agent Ernest Maynor Keller Williams Park Views
$507,000
68C Dwight Place, Englewood, NJ 07631
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $520,033
Last Listing Agent Jae Baek Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter
$365,000
55 Presidential Dr, Englewood, NJ 07631
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $372,877
Last Listing Agent Caterina Peters Compass New Jersey, LLC-Jersey City
$630,000
2219 Riverview Ave Unit 219, Englewood, NJ 07631
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Kim Proper Estates, Inc.