22,166

Enid, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $159,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    210 S Johnson St, Enid, OK 73703

    Step into timeless elegance with this beautiful Tudor-style home full of character, charm, and thoughtful updates! From the stunning arched doorways to the rich wood details throughout, this home offers architectural beauty you simply don’t find every day. The spacious living areas feature soaring ceilings and an abundance of windows that flood the home with natural light, creating a warm and

    Agent Photo

    Torrie Vann

    Epique Realty LLC

    (580) 441-6729

    210 S Johnson St, Enid, OK 73703
  • /38

    Starting at $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    116 E Randolph Ave, Enid, OK 73701

    Welcome to Sears Lofts, a completely reimagined historic building in the heart of downtown Enid. Originally built in 1927, this iconic structure has been taken down to the core and rebuilt from the ground up—delivering brand-new construction inside a timeless exterior.Not a single square foot was left untouched. Every apartment features modern finishes, thoughtfully designed layouts, and

    Sears Lofts

    (580) 366-4797

    116 E Randolph Ave, Enid, OK 73701
  • /33

    $430,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7056 Chestnut Ln, Enid, OK 73703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,928

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jeffries ReMax Premier

    7056 Chestnut Ln, Enid, OK 73703
    • /36

      Est $306,173 Not Listed For Sale

      10602 Prairie Rose Ln, Enid, OK 73701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10602 Prairie Rose Ln, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Mitch RE/MAX

  • /5

    $84,500

    • Land

    1510 Oak Hill Cir, Enid, OK 73703

    This spacious lot, approximately 36,788 square feet, is located in the Rolling Oaks Addition between 1508 and 1512 Oakhill Circle. HOA fees are $125 per year. Don't miss this opportunity to build your dream home in an established neighborhood!

    Agent Photo

    Jenny Smithson

    Lippard Realty LLC

    (580) 207-8857

    1510 Oak Hill Cir, Enid, OK 73703
  • /33

    Starting at $820 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2501 Hunters Hill Dr, Enid, OK 73703

    We manage some of the area's most desirable rentals. Our progressive staff understands that consistently working to improve the quality of service and attention to detail are the best ways to provide excellent communities for the people who have chosen our apartments. Our tenants feel confident knowing that 24 hours a day, 7 days a week they will be able to reach a qualified employee who will

    Hunters Hill Apartments

    (580) 297-7493

    2501 Hunters Hill Dr, Enid, OK 73703
  • /48

    $325,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    523 Jaguar Ln, Enid, OK 73703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,981

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Colby-tucker ReMax Premier

    523 Jaguar Ln, Enid, OK 73703
    • /24

      Est $183,029 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Stahl St, Enid, OK 73701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      117 Stahl St, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Starr Prince McGraw Elite

  • /50

    $269,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    2412 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Enid, OK 73703

    Welcome to this desirable patio home offering in-town living with a peaceful country feel. Located in the Willow Creek Addition, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features generously sized rooms and abundant storage throughout. Step outside to enjoy a private backyard that backs up to a wooded field, where you’ll often spot turkey and deer—your own nature retreat right at home. The patio home

    Agent Photo

    Jenny Smithson

    Lippard Realty LLC

    (580) 313-7117

    2412 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Enid, OK 73703
  • /34

    Starting at $870 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2225 Fountain Lake Ave, Enid, OK 73703

    Fountain Lake Apartments is nestled in a quiet community on the west side of Enid. Covered parking, washer/dryer hookups, spacious floor plan, vaulted ceilings, fireplace, private pool, and two fishing ponds are just a few reasons to schedule your viewing today. We manage some of the area's most desirable rentals. Our progressive staff understands that consistently working to improve the quality

    Fountain Lake Apartments

    (580) 324-3771

    2225 Fountain Lake Ave, Enid, OK 73703
  • /25

    $52,700 Sold May 30, 2025

    1621 S Monroe St, Enid, OK 73701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,901

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Marshall Cobblestone Realty Partners

    1621 S Monroe St, Enid, OK 73701
    • /32

      Est $199,903 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 London Ln, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2812 London Ln, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Don Rogers American Eagle Homes R E

  • /3

    $59,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft

    1913 E Locust Ave, Enid, OK 73701

    House sells as is, where is.

    Agent Photo

    Kristy Lee

    ReMax Premier

    (580) 741-3063

    1913 E Locust Ave, Enid, OK 73701
  • /11

    Starting at $756 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1201 S Wheatridge Rd, Enid, OK 73703

    Tennyson Manor is a new construction property in Enid Oklahoma! Residents enjoy their brand new apartments equipped with Black appliances, and premium apartment amenities. We are an affordable community for residents 55+ and their families. We are located in the peaceful northwest corner of Enid and are just minutes away from shopping and dining. Our One and Two bedroom pet friendly

    Tennyson Manor

    (572) 384-8524

    1201 S Wheatridge Rd, Enid, OK 73703
  • /22

    $160,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1717 Denim Ln, Enid, OK 73703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,152

    Last Listing Agent Liz Price C-21 Homes Plus

    1717 Denim Ln, Enid, OK 73703
    • /31

      Est $324,946 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Briar Creek Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1401 Briar Creek Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Hernandez Cobblestone Realty Partners

  • /48

    $347,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,347 Sq Ft

    2550 Homestead Rd, Enid, OK 73703

    Check out this move in ready Patio Home in Heritage Hills with no HOA fees! Privacy Patio in back and Gazebo in front! You'll find solid carved wood double front entry doors, 2 fireplaces, marble window sills, plus so much more! Included in the large kitchen is dining & a wet bar with built in ice maker. The kitchen also features a fireplace, KitchenAid appliances with double wall ovens, lots of

    Agent Photo

    Starr Prince

    McGraw Elite

    (580) 954-3368

    2550 Homestead Rd, Enid, OK 73703
  • /16

    Starting at $550 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4810 Spring Ridge Rd, Enid, OK 73703

    A relaxing lifestyle is waiting for you at Oakwood West in Enid, Oklahoma. Our quaint apartment community is immersed in the beautiful surroundings of a park-like setting. A wide selection of dining, shopping, and entertainment is within walking distance. We’re just minutes from Vance AFB and Northern Oklahoma College. Come discover what makes Oakwood West the perfect place to call home.Our

    Oakwood West

    (580) 324-3845

    4810 Spring Ridge Rd, Enid, OK 73703
  • /27

    $177,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1513 Kaw St, Enid, OK 73703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,598

    Last Listing Agent Mason McKee McKee Real Estate

    1513 Kaw St, Enid, OK 73703
    • /26

      Est $99,738 Not Listed For Sale

      502 S Wilson St, Enid, OK 73703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      502 S Wilson St, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brennan RE/MAX

  • /32

    $176,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    225 Kesterfield Blvd, Enid, OK 73703

    Nice home at the edge of Indian Hills, this home can offer the right buyer a 2.75% assumable loan. Great access to food and shopping. Updated interior with paint and flooring. Nice layout with a flex area that can be utilized as a large dining area or maybe a second living area. updated bathroom and some newer appliances in the kitchen. The garage is large and allows for extra parking if needed.

    Agent Photo

    Sondra Hernandez

    Cobblestone Realty Partners

    (580) 203-4814

    225 Kesterfield Blvd, Enid, OK 73703
  • /4

    Starting at $705 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    408 N Oakwood Rd, Enid, OK 73703

    A spacious apartment community in Enid, with central heat and air. Water and trash are included. We are small pet friendly. We are also one of the few remaining apartment complexes in Enid that are locally owned, and we take pride in serving you in our community. We are located among residential properties and away from the hustle and bustle of commercialism, but we are close enough to walk and

    Sandpiper Apartments

    (580) 324-3867

    408 N Oakwood Rd, Enid, OK 73703
  • /18

    $46,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2115 E Randolph Ave, Enid, OK 73701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,883

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Turnbow Lippard Realty LLC

    2115 E Randolph Ave, Enid, OK 73701
    • /40

      Est $273,362 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Waurika, Enid, OK 73701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      410 Waurika, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 07, 2025

• /45

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft

    501 S Grant St, Enid, OK 73703

    Charming and spacious in this cutie!!! Needing room for the family this is it! 2 beds downstairs 2 living rooms along with a bar for all your entertaining needs. There is also an another large room that was used as bedroom downstairs. The formal dinning room sits between the two living rooms. Upstairs is the large Primary bedroom and Bathroom. The bathroom has two closets in it along with double

    Agent Photo

    Vickie Schroeder

    Cobblestone Realty Partners

    (580) 219-4968

    501 S Grant St, Enid, OK 73703
  • /11

    Starting at $852 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5506 W Chestnut Ave, Enid, OK 73703

    Welcome to Tuscana Apartments, where comfort meets convenience in the heart of a vibrant community! Our spacious one-, two-, and three-bedroom homes feature modern finishes, open layouts, and plenty of natural light to make every space feel inviting.At Tuscana, residents enjoy a variety of community amenities — relax by the sparkling pool, stay active in our fitness center, or spend time

    Tuscana Apartments

    (580) 324-3293

    5506 W Chestnut Ave, Enid, OK 73703
  • /49

    $413,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4521 Mt Vernon Rd, Enid, OK 73703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,759

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ruffin Keller Williams Local Enid

    4521 Mt Vernon Rd, Enid, OK 73703
    • /16

      Est $85,560 Not Listed For Sale

      3129 Brooks Dr, Enid, OK 73701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3129 Brooks Dr, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Starr Prince McGraw Elite

  • /50

    $169,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    129 Margaret Cir, Enid, OK 73703

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac—offering both comfort and privacy in a desirable setting. With two spacious living areas, this home provides plenty of room to relax, entertain, or create the perfect flex space for your needs. Inside, you’ll find a warm and inviting layout that feels instantly like home. Whether you're hosting guests or enjoying a

    Agent Photo

    Torrie Vann

    Epique Realty LLC

    (580) 229-8951

    129 Margaret Cir, Enid, OK 73703
  • /2

    Starting at $675 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4101 S La Mesa Dr, Enid, OK 73703

    Le Chateau Apartments

    (580) 324-3610

    4101 S La Mesa Dr, Enid, OK 73703
  • /39

    $139,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3301 Cogdal Dr, Enid, OK 73703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,493

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hammons Nicholas Residential R E

    3301 Cogdal Dr, Enid, OK 73703
    • /47

      Est $469,779 Not Listed For Sale

      3538 Meadowbrook Dr, Enid, OK 73703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3538 Meadowbrook Dr, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Clements Non-Member

  • /12

    $215,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft

    425 Rosanne St, Enid, OK 73703

    Welcome Home to Comfort and Style This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home perfectly balances modern upgrades with classic charm. From the first step into this home, to the inviting living spaces, every detail of this home is designed for easy living. Enjoy peace of mind with updated windows throughout and a roof that is only 2 years old. The Heart of the Home: The expansive

    Agent Photo

    Starr Prince

    McGraw Elite

    (580) 409-2828

    425 Rosanne St, Enid, OK 73703
  • /12

    Starting at $755 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1410 W Willow Rd, Enid, OK 73703

    The Willows

    (918) 957-8147

    1410 W Willow Rd, Enid, OK 73703
  • /18

    $89,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    722 W Thompson Ave, Enid, OK 73701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,242

    Last Listing Agent Craig Vickers ReMax Premier

    722 W Thompson Ave, Enid, OK 73701
    • /30

      Est $517,643 Not Listed For Sale

      3544 Meadowbrook Dr, Enid, OK 73703

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3544 Meadowbrook Dr, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mason McKee NextHome Central R E

  • /50

    $665,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft

    2716 Redbird Ln, Enid, OK 73703

    So much to love about this truly one-of-a-kind property. Offering 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and over 3,500 square feet of living space (including a finished basement), this home blends architectural character with modern updates. Inspired by a Frank Lloyd Wright design, you’ll notice distinctive style, clean lines, and thoughtful use of space throughout. Some updating in the last few years makes

    Agent Photo

    Jenny Smithson

    Lippard Realty LLC

    (580) 260-3783

    2716 Redbird Ln, Enid, OK 73703
  • /8

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    116 E Randolph Ave Unit 205, Enid, OK 73701

    Property Id: 1677708Step into modern living at Sears Lofts, located in the heart of downtown Enid! This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment features: *Fully Furnished *All Bills Paid *Fiber Optic WI-FI *Washer and Dryer*Move-in ready with stylish and modern interiors *High-End Stainless steel appliances * Prime Location *Just steps from downtown entertainment, dining, and events

    (580) 324-3251

    116 E Randolph Ave Unit 205, Enid, OK 73701
  • /39

    $237,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1509 Vinita Ave, Enid, OK 73703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,499

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Watson E-Towne Realty

    1509 Vinita Ave, Enid, OK 73703
    • /26

      Est $157,409 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Abby Rd, Enid, OK 73701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      90 Abby Rd, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home