$98,890
- Land
- 2.03 Acres
- $48,786 per Acre
#36 River Walk Dr, Sparta, NC 28675
#36 River Walk Dr, Sparta, NC 28675$98,890
#36 River Walk Dr, Sparta, NC 28675
#36 River Walk Dr, Sparta, NC 28675$94,490
#44 River Walk Dr, Sparta, NC 28675
#44 River Walk Dr, Sparta, NC 28675$57,700
718 Green Mountain Rd, Sparta, NC 28675
718 Green Mountain Rd, Sparta, NC 28675$98,890
#40 River Walk Dr, Sparta, NC 28675
#40 River Walk Dr, Sparta, NC 28675$249,900
Tbd Bledsoe Creek Rd, Sparta, NC 28675
Tbd Bledsoe Creek Rd, Sparta, NC 28675$98,890
#45 River Walk Dr, Sparta, NC 28675
#45 River Walk Dr, Sparta, NC 28675$435,000
389 Highland Dr, Sparta, NC 28675
James Kemper
Mountainscape Realty
(336) 571-0251
$54,890
#49 River Walk Dr, Sparta, NC 28675
#49 River Walk Dr, Sparta, NC 28675$432,000
216 Deer Track Ln, Sparta, NC 28675
Private mountain haven on 2.78 acres in Sparta, NC and a short hike to the 7000 acres of Doughton Federal Park and with plentiful wildlife. Surrounded by mature trees and gentle slopes, this serene retreat offers seclusion and outdoor potential—perfect for hiking, gardening, or unwinding in nature. The cozy home features a private well for self-sufficient living and unique and durable
David Hodson
Properties of the Carolinas
(704) 533-5201
$215,000
222 Doell Ln, Sparta, NC 28675
Mindy Hall
State Line Realty
(336) 396-6755
$499,000
1902 Brown Rd, Sparta, NC 28675
Jim Logan NorthGroup Real Estate LLC
$399,900
23 Millards Way, Sparta, NC 28675
Darlene Wyatt Mountain Dreams Realty
$375,000
3162 Chestnut Grove Church Rd, Sparta, NC 28675