527

Recently Sold Homes in 75119

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $224,474 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1047 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Lennar Prairie View - Watermill Collection

    1047 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /17

    $235,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2005 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,000

    Lennar Prairie View - Watermill Collection

    2005 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /24

    $231,896 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5118 Valhalla Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    5118 Valhalla Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /22

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    801 E Brown St, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,165

    Last Listing Agent Andy Ramirez Chavez Amelia Valdez City Real Estate

    801 E Brown St, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /16

    $226,049 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1095 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,000

    Lennar Prairie View - Watermill Collection

    1095 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /35

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1706 Jude Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,591

    Last Listing Agent JP Briere Point Realty

    1706 Jude Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /29

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    709 Vicksburg Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,856

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ward Redfin Corporation

    709 Vicksburg Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /16

    $221,399 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1028 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,000

    Lennar Prairie View - Watermill Collection

    1028 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1102 N Preston St, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,914

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Craun EXP REALTY

    1102 N Preston St, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /2

    $48,475 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    600 W Gilmer St, Ennis, TX 75119

    • Land
    • 6,011 Sq Ft
    • $351,268 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,000

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stevens Legacy Realty Group

    600 W Gilmer St, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /23

    $225,849 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    905 Birkdale Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Prairie View - Cottage Collection

    905 Birkdale Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /23

    $231,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2106 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,000

    Lennar Prairie View - Cottage Collection

    2106 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /23

    $211,824 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    944 Birkdale Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,000

    Lennar Prairie View - Cottage Collection

    944 Birkdale Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /24

    $204,374 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    924 Birkdale Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,000

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    924 Birkdale Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /24

    $366,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4863 Paynes Valley Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Prairie View - Classic Collection

    4863 Paynes Valley Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    252 Rider Rd, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,132

    Last Listing Agent Brent Dalley Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    252 Rider Rd, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /21

    $221,899 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2005 Shady Oaks Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Prairie View - Cottage Collection

    2005 Shady Oaks Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /18

    $192,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    402 S Gaines St, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,027

    Last Listing Agent Pam Smith LPT Realty, LLC.

    402 S Gaines St, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /14

    $213,624 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    913 Birkdale Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,000

    Lennar Prairie View - Cottage Collection

    913 Birkdale Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /16

    $221,299 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    934 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Prairie View - Watermill Collection

    934 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /18

    $235,049 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1041 Shady Oaks Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Prairie View - Cottage Collection

    1041 Shady Oaks Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /13

    $269,988 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1605 Romans Rd, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,025

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    1605 Romans Rd, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /25

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    803 N Mckinney St, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,982

    Last Listing Agent Jake Willingham Keller Williams Realty

    803 N Mckinney St, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /19

    $235,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5136 Volunteer Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Lennar Prairie View - Watermill Collection

    5136 Volunteer Dr, Wilmer, TX 75172
  • /17

    $216,699 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1041 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Prairie View - Watermill Collection

    1041 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /20

    $257,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1064 Shady Oaks Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar Prairie View - Watermill Collection

    1064 Shady Oaks Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /10

    $167,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    TBD Eason Rd, Ennis, TX 75119

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $89,114 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry McKelvain Ken Witherspoon Real Estate

    TBD Eason Rd, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /27

    $244,599 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2804 Petal Ln, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,822

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Ragsdell Coldwell Banker Realty

    2804 Petal Ln, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /17

    $292,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4724 Paynes Valley Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Prairie View - Classic Collection

    4724 Paynes Valley Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /20

    $281,149 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4779 Paynes Valley Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,000

    Lennar Prairie View - Classic Collection

    4779 Paynes Valley Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /19

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    901 Daffan Ave, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,514

    Last Listing Agent Chad Kobuck Repeat Realty, LLC

    901 Daffan Ave, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /21

    $230,699 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2136 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Prairie View - Cottage Collection

    2136 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /29

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1700 N Preston St, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,575

    Last Listing Agent Aurora Bocanegra AmbitionX Real Estate

    1700 N Preston St, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /23

    $261,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1027 Birkdale Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Prairie View - Cottage Collection

    1027 Birkdale Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /28

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1604 Lyndale Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,959

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Kelley Orchard Brokerage

    1604 Lyndale Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /32

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1806 N Preston St, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,171

    Last Listing Agent Destinee Rudd City Real Estate

    1806 N Preston St, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /26

    $242,888 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1112 Lady Bird St, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,663

    Last Listing Agent Alice Vasquez RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1112 Lady Bird St, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /21

    $270,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1055 Birkdale Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Prairie View - Cottage Collection

    1055 Birkdale Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /21

    $226,599 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    928 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    928 Neyland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
  • /40

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1601 Luke St, Ennis, TX 75119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,807

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Whatley LPT Realty, LLC

    1601 Luke St, Ennis, TX 75119

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home