$92,400 Last List Price
000 Highway 513, Enterprise, MS 39330
- Land
- 22 Acres
- $4,200 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 60 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Utsey Midwest Land Group
000 Highway 513, Enterprise, MS 39330$92,400 Last List Price
000 Highway 513, Enterprise, MS 39330
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Utsey Midwest Land Group
000 Highway 513, Enterprise, MS 39330$12,000 Last List Price
0 N Stonewall St, Enterprise, MS 39330
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Parker Thoms Wellhouse Real Estate LLC
0 N Stonewall St, Enterprise, MS 39330$91,500 Last List Price
1309 County Road 311, Enterprise, MS 39330
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $323,000
Last Listing Agent Hunter Marlow SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate
1309 County Road 311, Enterprise, MS 39330$29,900 Last List Price
111 Church St, Enterprise, MS 39330
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $67,164
Last Listing Agent Harriott Expose Ekey Realty, LLC
111 Church St, Enterprise, MS 39330