3,141

Recently Sold Enterprise, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $375,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6631 Higger Tor Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,562

    Last Listing Agent Adria Lawrence Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    6631 Higger Tor Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /5

    $354,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    123 Gilliflower Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,043

    Last Listing Agent Lorna Gomez Ameropan Realty and Property

    123 Gilliflower Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  • /32

    $465,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7011 Amapa Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,292

    Last Listing Agent Brook Geisendorf USA Realty

    7011 Amapa Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /54

    $868,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5576 Buena Martina Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,635

    Last Listing Agent John Faulis Vegas Dream Homes Inc

    5576 Buena Martina Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /32

    $780,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7427 Salvadora Place, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,712

    Last Listing Agent Zar Zanganeh The Agency Las Vegas

    7427 Salvadora Place, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /49

    $514,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    10415 Beallsville St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,245

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Savi Signature Real Estate Group

    10415 Beallsville St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /28

    $250,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7701 W Robindale Rd Unit 206, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,190

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    7701 W Robindale Rd Unit 206, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /42

    $770,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6047 Ancient Peaks Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,695

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilson Simply Vegas

    6047 Ancient Peaks Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /62

    $1,325,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11066 Bandon Dunes Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,126

    Last Listing Agent James Beers Beers and Associates

    11066 Bandon Dunes Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /53

    $1,330,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10707 Sleepy Mist Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,369

    Last Listing Agent Jaimee Oliver Real Simple Real Estate

    10707 Sleepy Mist Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /58

    $645,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11219 Castellane Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,564

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mumm Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    11219 Castellane Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /3

    $1,089,950 Sold May 06, 2026

    8505 Brie Logan Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,878,500

    Richmond American Homes Silver Bow

    8505 Brie Logan Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /36

    $362,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12126 Azure Gate Rd Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,669

    Last Listing Agent Jake Neville Platinum Real Estate Prof

    12126 Azure Gate Rd Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  • /57

    $600,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8743 Mount Mira Loma Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,734

    Last Listing Agent Ching Chou eBroker

    8743 Mount Mira Loma Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8253 Pearl Oasis Ct Unit 6A, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,226

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    8253 Pearl Oasis Ct Unit 6A, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /58

    $780,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    9636 Trattoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,916

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Balingit-Sanedrin Prominent Realty Group LLC

    9636 Trattoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /8

    $395,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4801 Pagosa Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,514

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Llorente Galindo Group Real Estate

    4801 Pagosa Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /50

    $990,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4075 W Torino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,004

    Last Listing Agent Sommer McDaniel Keller Williams MarketPlace

    4075 W Torino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /15

    $388,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    10130 Poppy Plant St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,443

    Last Listing Agent Merry Lee HomeSmart Encore

    10130 Poppy Plant St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /68

    $1,200,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4310 Lailah Skye Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,628

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Randa Simply Vegas

    4310 Lailah Skye Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • 4426 Bayley Skye Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    $569,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4426 Bayley Skye Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,566

    4426 Bayley Skye Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /45

    $400,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7548 French Springs St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,776

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Blanchard Nevada Realty Connection

    7548 French Springs St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • 9807 Angel Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    $544,950 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9807 Angel Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,053

    Richmond American Homes Stonehaven and Arborbrook

    9807 Angel Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /21

    $519,750 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9930 Landings St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    9930 Landings St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    8418 Sycamore Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Buckley Olympic Realty

    8418 Sycamore Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /31

    $390,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6338 Sycamore Grove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,821

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Linson Keller Williams MarketPlace

    6338 Sycamore Grove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /54

    $389,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9481 Bighorn Point Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,048

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gonzales Renters Warehouse Nevada, LLC

    9481 Bighorn Point Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • 3393 Tarantella Ave, Enterprise, NV 89141

    $500,990 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3393 Tarantella Ave, Enterprise, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cambria Bay

    3393 Tarantella Ave, Enterprise, NV 89141
  • /34

    $950,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    10825 Bernini Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,225

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Williams Realty ONE Group, Inc

    10825 Bernini Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /36

    $255,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    9000 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1005, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,808

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Weigel Executive Realty Services

    9000 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1005, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • 8131 Beebrush Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    $544,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8131 Beebrush Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,527

    8131 Beebrush Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • 3245 Tarantella Ave, Enterprise, NV 89141

    $485,990 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3245 Tarantella Ave, Enterprise, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,358

    D.R. Horton Cambria Bay

    3245 Tarantella Ave, Enterprise, NV 89141
  • /48

    $929,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10657 San Vercelli Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,128

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ghanem Realty ONE Group, Inc

    10657 San Vercelli Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /42

    $355,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8231 Annual Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,215

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Lavell THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    8231 Annual Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /33

    $405,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10567 Murphy Plains St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,685

    Last Listing Agent Isidro Ruiz Innova Realty & Management

    10567 Murphy Plains St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /50

    $600,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9524 Tyler Rose St, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,354

    Last Listing Agent Zhixiong Ge Evolve Realty

    9524 Tyler Rose St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /26

    $365,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7372 Lagoon Blue St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,922

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lamb City Villa Realty & Management

    7372 Lagoon Blue St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /30

    $450,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    9864 Maspalomas St, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,519

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lindstrom eXp Realty

    9864 Maspalomas St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /20

    $521,518 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4088 Richmar Butte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,279

    Lennar Hinson Hills

    4088 Richmar Butte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /3

    $445,950 Sold May 11, 2026

    10079 Haven St, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,000

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Vandalia

    10079 Haven St, Las Vegas, NV 89183

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home