3,141

Recently Sold Enterprise, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $498,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4133 Golden Fleece Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bray Real Broker LLC

    4133 Golden Fleece Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • 9976 Angel Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    $549,950 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9976 Angel Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,487

    Richmond American Homes Stonehaven and Arborbrook

    9976 Angel Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /86

    $1,499,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3892 Pasilla Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,546,382

    Last Listing Agent Julie Youngblood Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    3892 Pasilla Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  • /87

    $1,500,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3955 W Jo Rae Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,600,670

    Last Listing Agent Paul Arroyo Compass Realty & Management

    3955 W Jo Rae Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /40

    $327,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12185 Scarlet Ember Rd Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,088

    Last Listing Agent Tao Zheng The Zhu Realty Group, LLC

    12185 Scarlet Ember Rd Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  • /2

    $599,800 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8247 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,000

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gargano Real Estate Consultants of Nv

    8247 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /51

    $520,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10307 S Bronco St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,020

    Last Listing Agent Gidget Graham Graham Team Real Estate LLC

    10307 S Bronco St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • 9546 Marsh Aster St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    $474,750 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9546 Marsh Aster St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    KB Home Novi

    9546 Marsh Aster St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /40

    $3,500,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6 Eagles Landing Ln, Enterprise, NV 89141

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $4,268,293 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,831,205

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Routh Silberman Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    6 Eagles Landing Ln, Enterprise, NV 89141
  • /47

    $729,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10840 Villa Torre St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,706

    Last Listing Agent Allen Zeller BHHS Nevada Properties

    10840 Villa Torre St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /40

    $361,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7695 Crystal Village Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,540

    Last Listing Agent Vida Santos AMaxima Realty and Property Ma

    7695 Crystal Village Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /2

    $749,950 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9971 W Meranto Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,586

    Richmond American Homes Stonehaven and Arborbrook

    9971 W Meranto Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /32

    $535,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7221 Atascadero Creek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,501

    Last Listing Agent Carla Drew New Home Resource

    7221 Atascadero Creek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  • /30

    $530,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9539 Wayfarer Seek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Tuufuli Coldwell Banker Premier

    9539 Wayfarer Seek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /47

    $450,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4966 Crimson Mare Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,311

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Bland Keller Williams VIP

    4966 Crimson Mare Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /41

    $418,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9427 Caribou Narrows Way, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,480

    Last Listing Agent BRANDY NIXON Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    9427 Caribou Narrows Way, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /25

    $802,809 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7265 Infinite Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Henry - Two Stories

    7265 Infinite Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /34

    $365,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9924 Marigold Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,623

    Last Listing Agent MITCH KIM Barrett & Co, Inc

    9924 Marigold Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /22

    $560,085 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4048 Richmar Butte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Hinson Hills

    4048 Richmar Butte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • 7680 Pirouette Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    $934,950 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7680 Pirouette Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,000

    Richmond American Homes Archer Park at Mountains Ridge

    7680 Pirouette Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /78

    $4,650,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    34 Olympia Outlook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,623,527

    Last Listing Agent Julie Buchi BHHS Nevada Properties

    34 Olympia Outlook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /36

    $459,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9618 Hope Diamond Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,445

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Garalde Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    9618 Hope Diamond Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • 8235 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    $649,450 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8235 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,000

    Richmond American Homes Lexington Chase

    8235 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10216 Tumbaga St, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

10216 Tumbaga St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  • /40

    $542,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10963 Saint Rafael St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,967

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Haggerty HomeSmart Encore

    10963 Saint Rafael St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /38

    $500,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3393 Tarantella Ave Unit Lot 186, Enterprise, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,000

    Last Listing Agent Warren Kropp Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3393 Tarantella Ave Unit Lot 186, Enterprise, NV 89141
  • /59

    $474,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    11021 Royal Highlands St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,991

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Lavell THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    11021 Royal Highlands St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • 10116 Gabby Glen St, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    $427,950 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10116 Gabby Glen St, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,000

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Vandalia

    10116 Gabby Glen St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  • /6

    $3,782,220 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7485 W Torino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $664/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Char Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    7485 W Torino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /30

    $355,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6255 W Arby Ave Unit 345, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,451

    Last Listing Agent Barry Stieb North American Realty of NV

    6255 W Arby Ave Unit 345, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  • /49

    $610,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    4542 Pearl Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,390

    Last Listing Agent Tony Vane BHHS Nevada Properties

    4542 Pearl Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /7

    $1,000,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8335 Rancho Destino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,235

    Last Listing Agent Hilarmen Valdez BHHS Nevada Properties

    8335 Rancho Destino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /33

    $435,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9273 Blue Agate St, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,125

    Last Listing Agent Megan Homeyer Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    9273 Blue Agate St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • 8467 Balfour Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    $543,190 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8467 Balfour Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Century Communities Ironwood

    8467 Balfour Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /20

    $400,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    5087 Penryn Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,314

    Last Listing Agent stefan Gant Simply Vegas

    5087 Penryn Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /53

    $889,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11185 Placid St, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,297

    Last Listing Agent Shari Springer Silver Dome Realty

    11185 Placid St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  • /37

    $369,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    5934 Banbury Heights Way, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,351

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hawks Black & Cherry Real Estate

    5934 Banbury Heights Way, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /33

    $460,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10754 Balmoral St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,242

    Last Listing Agent Frank Napoli BHHS Nevada Properties

    10754 Balmoral St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /19

    $350,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6699 Oxendale Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,320

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mattson Orange Realty Group LLC

    6699 Oxendale Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • 4249 Texas Lilac Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    $534,507 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4249 Texas Lilac Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,032

    KB Home Brevi

    4249 Texas Lilac Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home