229

Recently Sold Enumclaw Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $592,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1456 Pioneer St, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,380

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ray Terrafin

    1456 Pioneer St, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /30

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1410 Mountain View Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,983

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Gray John L. Scott, Inc.

    1410 Mountain View Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /25

    $495,000

    Sold May 16, 2026

    1916 Wilson Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,271

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Heaps eXp Realty

    1916 Wilson Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /31

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    522 Harmony Ln, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,924

    Last Listing Agent Kappie Durr Redfin

    522 Harmony Ln, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /39

    $606,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2985 Sun Mountain Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,502

    Last Listing Agent Tina McDonough RE/MAX Realty South

    2985 Sun Mountain Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /28

    $673,990

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    549 Thompson (Lot 3) Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Walker Risewell Homes

    549 Thompson (Lot 3) Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /40

    $848,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2677 Olie Ann Place, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,307

    Last Listing Agent Kappie Durr Redfin

    2677 Olie Ann Place, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /5

    $335,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2633 Cascade Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,288

    Last Listing Agent Gail Sanders Better Properties Solutions

    2633 Cascade Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /27

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    903 Olsen Place, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,370

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Brannon People's Real Estate Inc

    903 Olsen Place, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /28

    $671,990

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    673 Thompson (Lot 9) Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Walker Risewell Homes

    673 Thompson (Lot 9) Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /21

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1854 Hillcrest Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,115

    Last Listing Agent Monica Poe Skyline Properties, Inc.

    1854 Hillcrest Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /35

    $125,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    821 Pine Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Huizenga KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    821 Pine Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /40

    $643,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1038 Riley Dr E, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,727

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kleber Keller Williams Realty PS

    1038 Riley Dr E, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /35

    $405,200

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1203 Davis Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,011

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Kittelman KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    1203 Davis Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /38

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1802 Clovercrest St, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,746

1802 Clovercrest St, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /11

    $749,999

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    769 Weaver Dr E, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Sunrise Vista

    769 Weaver Dr E, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /11

    $764,999

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    718 Weaver Dr E, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Gentry Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

    718 Weaver Dr E, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /33

    $680,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1909 Highpoint St, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,014

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Wolff eXp Realty

    1909 Highpoint St, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2375 Rincon Ave Unit 121, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nybo John L. Scott Enumclaw

    2375 Rincon Ave Unit 121, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /14

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2311 Sunset Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elise Gregg Keller Williams Realty

    2311 Sunset Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /27

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    207 Noble Fir Cir, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Poe Hardersen John L. Scott Enumclaw

    207 Noble Fir Cir, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /31

    $645,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3007 Edel Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,161

    Last Listing Agent Angelena Bowen KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    3007 Edel Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /19

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1234 Lincoln Ave Unit A, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,793

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nybo John L. Scott Enumclaw

    1234 Lincoln Ave Unit A, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /40

    $715,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    111 Love Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,275

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Caron Keller Williams Realty

    111 Love Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /24

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    620 Myrtine St, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,015

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nybo John L. Scott Enumclaw

    620 Myrtine St, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /39

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2839 Christianson Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,840

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Fromong Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    2839 Christianson Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /40

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1953 Pine Cone Ave Unit 106, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Juergens Real Estate 2000 Inc.

    1953 Pine Cone Ave Unit 106, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /18

    $549,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1136 Harding St, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,932

    Last Listing Agent Lori McDonald John L. Scott, Inc.

    1136 Harding St, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /40

    $636,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1058 Florence St, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,311

1058 Florence St, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /28

    $674,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    615 Thompson (Lot 6) Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Walker Risewell Homes

    615 Thompson (Lot 6) Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /12

    $12,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    930 Mountain Villa Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elise Gregg Keller Williams Realty

    930 Mountain Villa Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /22

    $332,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2076 Crystal Mountain Dr Unit 89, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Britschgi John L. Scott R.E. Lake Tapps

    2076 Crystal Mountain Dr Unit 89, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /32

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    209 Noble Fir Cir Unit 60, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Juergens Real Estate 2000 Inc.

    209 Noble Fir Cir Unit 60, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /37

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    163 Jasmine Ln N, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,477

    Last Listing Agent Carlie Hendrickson KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    163 Jasmine Ln N, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /38

    $506,200

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2007 James St, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,118

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Woodall John L. Scott Enumclaw

    2007 James St, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /26

    $85,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2308 Ventura Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Kleist Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    2308 Ventura Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /39

    $779,950

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3566 Edith Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,747

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Poulin COMPASS

    3566 Edith Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /2

    $344,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1736 Timber St Unit 115, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1736 Timber St Unit 115, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /2

    $709,990

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    593 Thompson Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Risewell Homes Summit View

    593 Thompson Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022
  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1450 Mountain View Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,492

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Kleist Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    1450 Mountain View Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Enumclaw, WA?
The houses for sale in Enumclaw, WA spend an average of 39 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Enumclaw, WA?
There are 54 active homes for sale in Enumclaw, WA.
Is Enumclaw, WA a good neighborhood?
Enumclaw, WA is a highly rated neighborhood receiving 4.0 stars from it's current and former residents.

Home Trends in Enumclaw, WA

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$590,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$620,000
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$326,500
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$367,500
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$387
Number of Homes for Sale
54
Last 12 months Home Sales
191
Months of Supply
3.40
Median List Price
$620,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-2%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home