511

Recently Sold Erath County TX Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    617 N Park St, Dublin, TX 76446

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,091

    Last Listing Agent Mackayla Fritts ERATH REALTY

    617 N Park St, Dublin, TX 76446
  • /21

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    508 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Burr Keller Williams Brazos West

    508 Galt Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1437 Pecan Hill Rd, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,068

    Last Listing Agent Ben Tackett Monument Realty

    1437 Pecan Hill Rd, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /21

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    350 N Patrick St, Dublin, TX 76446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,611

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Vana Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    350 N Patrick St, Dublin, TX 76446
  • /13

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    345 County Road 486, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,000

    Last Listing Agent Travis Bickham ARMSTRONG REAL ESTATE

    345 County Road 486, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /38

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1752 Timberbrook Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,984

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    1752 Timberbrook Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /16

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1109 N Harbin Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,674

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Richmond R-Texas Real Estate

    1109 N Harbin Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /12

    $49,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    132 W Travis St, Dublin, TX 76446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,413

    Last Listing Agent Teri Enzeroth ARMSTRONG REAL ESTATE

    132 W Travis St, Dublin, TX 76446
  • /29

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3119 Fm 2803, Lipan, TX 76462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,354

    Last Listing Agent Floyd Hendrick Associated Real Estate

    3119 Fm 2803, Lipan, TX 76462
  • /40

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    465 Lanyard Dr, Bluff Dale, TX 76433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,881

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ellington Fathom Realty, LLC

    465 Lanyard Dr, Bluff Dale, TX 76433
  • /2

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5085 County Road 164, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,000

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Stout The Platinum Group RE, LLC

    5085 County Road 164, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /30

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1959 County Road 208, Hico, TX 76457

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,991

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Lamb Southern Hills Realty

    1959 County Road 208, Hico, TX 76457
  • /26

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    203 Moonlight Trail, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,943

    Last Listing Agent Sam Byrd Keller Williams Brazos West

    203 Moonlight Trail, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7075 County Road 242 Unit 10, Dublin, TX 76446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Byrd Keller Williams Brazos West

    7075 County Road 242 Unit 10, Dublin, TX 76446
  • /40

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    224 Pecan St, Dublin, TX 76446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,590

    Last Listing Agent Miles Gilman Gilman Properties

    224 Pecan St, Dublin, TX 76446
  • /40

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    620 Timbercreek Cir, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,366

    Last Listing Agent Alan Sahliyeh Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    620 Timbercreek Cir, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /15

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    TBD County Road 242 Unit 20, Dublin, TX 76446

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $18,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Byrd Keller Williams Brazos West

    TBD County Road 242 Unit 20, Dublin, TX 76446
  • /28

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1360 N Lillian St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,924

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hayden Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1360 N Lillian St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /24

    $224,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    103 Greenview Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,003

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fornes Keller Williams Brazos West

    103 Greenview Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /2

    $60,060 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    TBD Tract 8 County Road 351, Dublin, TX 76446

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trigg Moore Moore Home And Ranch, Llc

    TBD Tract 8 County Road 351, Dublin, TX 76446
  • /22

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6085 County Road 132, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • Land
    • 10.07 Acres
    • $19,865 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,902

    Last Listing Agent Chad Smith Realty Of America, LLC

    6085 County Road 132, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /27

    $278,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2080 N Woodland St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,258

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Terrell Ramsey Realty Group - Stephenville

    2080 N Woodland St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $7,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12055 Cr 107, Mingus, TX 76463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $5,067/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Earl Bilbrey Keller Williams Realty

    12055 Cr 107, Mingus, TX 76463
  • /29

    $74,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    751 N Race St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,367

    Last Listing Agent Annette Caldwell Avalon Real Estate, LLC

    751 N Race St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /28

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    280 W Walnut St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,993

    Last Listing Agent Cheyanne Wilson Luxe West Realty

    280 W Walnut St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    730 Forest Ln, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,353

    Last Listing Agent JJ Hampton J.J. HAMPTON REALTY

    730 Forest Ln, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /22

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    760 Sunfish Point, Bluff Dale, TX 76433

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $91,223 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,667

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Light Light Realty

    760 Sunfish Point, Bluff Dale, TX 76433
  • /31

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    832 W Long St, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,539

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Dewberry Majestic Realty Group

    832 W Long St, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /35

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    315 State Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,735

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Light Light Realty

    315 State Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /20

    $735,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2210 County Road 422, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,477

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mahon Gill Properties

    2210 County Road 422, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /39

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    615 College Farm Rd, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • Land
    • 8.23 Acres
    • $120,914 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,397

    Last Listing Agent Sam Byrd Keller Williams Brazos West

    615 College Farm Rd, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /22

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    930 Wind Song, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,244

    Last Listing Agent Mechelle Tyler HARBCO Realty

    930 Wind Song, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /31

    $324,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5300 Cr 132, Morgan Mill, TX 76465

    • Land
    • 15.19 Acres
    • $21,335 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Reed Trinity Country Real Estate

    5300 Cr 132, Morgan Mill, TX 76465
  • /38

    $799,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1649 Farm To Market 3025, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,271

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wooley Citiwide Alliance Realty

    1649 Farm To Market 3025, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    265 Anglers Point, Bluff Dale, TX 76433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,169

    Last Listing Agent Ann Winston Winston Properties, LLC

    265 Anglers Point, Bluff Dale, TX 76433
  • /29

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1970 County Road 262, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,500

    Last Listing Agent JJ Hampton J.J. HAMPTON REALTY

    1970 County Road 262, Stephenville, TX 76401
  • /40

    $189,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    301 N Norton St, Dublin, TX 76446

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,222

    Last Listing Agent JJ Hampton J.J. HAMPTON REALTY

    301 N Norton St, Dublin, TX 76446
  • /9

    $99,800 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    215 Pinnacle Ct, Bluff Dale, TX 76433

    • Land
    • 4.1 Acres
    • $24,341 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,509

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brecker Pathway to Home Realty

    215 Pinnacle Ct, Bluff Dale, TX 76433
  • /25

    $282,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    630 N Park St, Dublin, TX 76446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,492

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Holland HOLLAND HOME & LAND REALTY

    630 N Park St, Dublin, TX 76446
  • /39

    $1,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    101 Hudson Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,498

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Holland HOLLAND HOME & LAND REALTY

    101 Hudson Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home