5,253

Homes in ZIP Code 16502

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $130,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 W 21st St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1917 W 21st St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Santiago RE/MAX Lakeland Realty - Erie

  • /31

    $109,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    815 Walnut St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Kowalczyk eXp Realty - Meadville

    815 Walnut St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /17

      Est $137,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 W 24th St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1811 W 24th St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dabrowski RE/MAX

  • /16

    $149,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1057 W 20th St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,753

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ortiz Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    1057 W 20th St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /17

      Est $146,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 W 22nd St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1814 W 22nd St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Schaefer Weichert Realtors - The Pro Group

  • /47

    $292,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    629 Cherry St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,877

    Last Listing Agent Maryanne Szewczyk Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    629 Cherry St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /22

      Est $190,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 W 23rd St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1828 W 23rd St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,700
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Carson RE/MAX

  • /23

    $179,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1735 W 22nd St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,111

    Last Listing Agent John Easter Pennington Lines Real Estate

    1735 W 22nd St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /14

      Est $148,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 W 23rd St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1803 W 23rd St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Smith RE/MAX

  • /50

    $285,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    461 W 7th St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1857

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,546

    Last Listing Agent Max Rankin RE/MAX Lakeland Realty - Erie

    461 W 7th St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /35

      Est $184,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 W 25th St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1736 W 25th St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Amendola KW Flagship Realty

  • /43

    $154,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1044 W 10th St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,139

    Last Listing Agent Clorice Vines McDowell Homes Real Estate Svc

    1044 W 10th St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /38

      Est $183,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 W 25th St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1725 W 25th St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Amendola KW Flagship Realty

  • /18

    $99,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    618-620 Plum St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Nelson Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    618-620 Plum St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /39

      Est $163,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 W 26th St, Erie, PA 16508

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1716 W 26th St, Erie, PA 16508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kibbe Howard Hanna Erie Airport

  • /25

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1652 W 23rd St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,448

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Nesbitt Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    1652 W 23rd St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /37

      Est $178,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1754 W 22nd St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1754 W 22nd St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Ramsey Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

  • /33

    $51,500

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1229 Brown Ave, Erie, PA 16502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,156

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gornall Weichert Realtors - The Pro Group

    1229 Brown Ave, Erie, PA 16502
    • /13

      Est $135,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 W 23rd St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1721 W 23rd St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Foht Foht REALTORS

  • /12

    $119,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    821 W 23rd St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Markel Agresti Real Estate

    821 W 23rd St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /33

      Est $168,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Haybarger Ave, Erie, PA 16502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2308 Haybarger Ave, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J.P. Hood eXp Realty - Erie

  • /32

    $224,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1642 W 24th St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,937

    Last Listing Agent Dee Caruana Agresti Real Estate

    1642 W 24th St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /21

      Est $215,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 W 24th St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1710 W 24th St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Eastman Howard Hanna Erie Airport

  • /35

    $127,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2121 Plum St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,339

    Last Listing Agent Margel Szumigale Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    2121 Plum St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /20

      Est $176,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1661 W 21st St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1661 W 21st St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rosenbaum Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

  • /22

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    905 Walnut St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,594

    Last Listing Agent Brian Eastman Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    905 Walnut St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /37

      Est $173,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1655 W 23rd St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1655 W 23rd St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Amendola KW Flagship Realty

  • /21

    $137,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1051 W 9th St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Nick Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    1051 W 9th St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /5

      Est $144,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Greengarden Rd, Erie, PA 16502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2415 Greengarden Rd, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,142
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AnneMarie Marsh Marsha Marsh RES Peach

  • /2

    $4,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    426 W 11th St, Erie, PA 16502

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Przybylski Agresti Real Estate

    426 W 11th St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /29

      Est $172,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1547 W 25th St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1547 W 25th St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

• /13

    $91,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    545 W 16th St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1881

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,668

    Last Listing Agent Rose Nouri Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    545 W 16th St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /11

      Est $176,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 W 25th St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1322 W 25th St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Maphis RE/MAX

  • /10

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    721 W 19th St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

721 W 19th St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /30

      Est $136,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 W 25th St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1324 W 25th St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

• /17

    $105,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    917 Walnut St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,464

    Last Listing Agent Dana Dickerson Agresti Real Estate

    917 Walnut St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /13

      Est $104,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1352 W 22nd St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1352 W 22nd St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,100
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Maphis RE/MAX

  • /47

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1308 W 24th St, Erie, PA 16502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,883

    Last Listing Agent Emily Bargielski Joe Herbert Realty

    1308 W 24th St, Erie, PA 16502
    • /21

      Est $119,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1353 W 22nd St, Erie, PA 16502

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1353 W 22nd St, Erie, PA 16502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Kitchen RE/MAX

  • /3

    $50,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    117 E 12th St, Erie, PA 16501

    • Land
    • 8,398 Sq Ft
    • $259,336 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 818 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,669

    Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    117 E 12th St, Erie, PA 16501

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home