3,194

Homes in ZIP Code 16507

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $391,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Niagara Point Dr, Erie, PA 16507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      148 Niagara Point Dr, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Loose Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      503-515 W 2nd St, Erie, PA 16507

      503-515 W 2nd St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rubino RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      818-20 W 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      818-20 W 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Santos RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 W 2nd St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 9 Beds
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      726 W 2nd St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Doran Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 W 2nd St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 12 Beds
      • 5,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      718 W 2nd St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Doran Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /9

      Est $132,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 W 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1152 W 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Dickerson Agresti Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $392,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 W 2nd St Unit 1-4, Erie, PA 16507

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      942 W 2nd St Unit 1-4, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tama Samol Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /3

      Est $119,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 W 4th St, Erie, PA 16507

      • Built 1882
      725 W 4th St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,683% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 560 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,700
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chet Dine Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    • /24

      Est $555,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Niagara Pier, Erie, PA 16507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      32 Niagara Pier, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Placidi Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Plum St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      111 Plum St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fred Amendola KW Flagship Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 W 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1110 W 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,668
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Amendola KW Flagship Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Cascade St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      417 Cascade St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie McAdams Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 W 4th St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      903 W 4th St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Crosscut Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 W 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      721 W 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,250
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Bargielski Joe Herbert Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 W 3rd St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      602 W 3rd St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sebastien Moubarak Keller Williams Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 W 3rd St Unit X, Erie, PA 16507

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      560 W 3rd St Unit X, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 W 2nd St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      545 W 2nd St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 W 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      550 W 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill DeForce Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 W 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      444 W 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rosenbaum Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Chestnut St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      219 Chestnut St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Jeffreys Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Sassafras St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      207 Sassafras St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,622
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Henninger Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 E Lake Rd, Erie, PA 16507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1406 E Lake Rd, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Herman Agresti Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Dunn Blvd, Erie, PA 16507

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      322 Dunn Blvd, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Loftus Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 E Lake Rd, Erie, PA 16507

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1106 E Lake Rd, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharilyn Magill Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 E 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1048 E 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dom Sanfilippo Agresti Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 E 6th St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      837 E 6th St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Doran Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 E 6th St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 8 Beds
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      843 E 6th St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bloeser Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Wayne St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      516 Wayne St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas NeCastro Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 E 3rd St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      617 E 3rd St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hammill Agresti Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 E 4th St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      550 E 4th St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,500
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rose Nouri Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 E 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      519 E 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 E 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      421 E 5th St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 E 6th St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      451 E 6th St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $16/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Wolf RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Niagara Pier Unit C12, Erie, PA 16507

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12 Niagara Pier Unit C12, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Lazenby Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    • /16

      Est $249,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 W 2nd St Unit 307, Erie, PA 16507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      634 W 2nd St Unit 307, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stevens Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    • /24

      Est $190,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 W Front St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      461 W Front St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,999
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Graham Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    • /17

      Est $175,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Chestnut St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      126 Chestnut St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Geci eXp Realty - Erie

    • /24

      Est $245,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 W 2nd St, Erie, PA 16507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      634 W 2nd St, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Fuller Joe Herbert Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,426,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Niagara Point Dr, Erie, PA 16507

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      218 Niagara Point Dr, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Placidi Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /25

      Est $1,692,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Niagara Point Dr, Erie, PA 16507

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      270 Niagara Point Dr, Erie, PA 16507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Szumigale RE/MAX

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home