10,008

Properties in ZIP Code 16509

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1595 Edgewood Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1595 Edgewood Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PJ Albrecht Agresti Real Estate - Meadville

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8520 Mink Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8520 Mink Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dorotha Argaez KW Flagship Realty

    • /17

      Est $226,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      9414/9410/TR 227 RT Wattsburg Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      9414/9410/TR 227 RT Wattsburg Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Francis Howard Hanna Erie East

    • /33

      Est $333,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Ruth Ave, Erie, PA 16509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      910 Ruth Ave, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Smrekar Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    • /23

      Est $313,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 W Gore Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1152 W Gore Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $287,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      9084 Wattsburg Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9084 Wattsburg Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent J.P. Hood eXp Realty - Erie

    • /50

      Est $292,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      8306 Wattsburg Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8306 Wattsburg Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carson Chesley Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    • /25

      Est $183,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      4118 Wabash Ave, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4118 Wabash Ave, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Redditt Agresti Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      5149 Henderson Rd Unit 86, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5149 Henderson Rd Unit 86, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jun 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Wienecke KW Steel City

    • /40

      Est $242,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      9671 Wattsburg Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9671 Wattsburg Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Kleppick KW Flagship Realty

    • /12

      Est $155,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      5331 New Perry Hwy, Erie, PA 16509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5331 New Perry Hwy, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nanci Lorei Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cherry St, Erie, PA 16509

      0 Cherry St, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connor Imboden Agresti Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $403,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      7209 Fieldstone Ct, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7209 Fieldstone Ct, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nanci Lorei Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    • /19

      Est $219,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      8255 Wattsburg Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8255 Wattsburg Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,769
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abby Schaefer Weichert Realtors - The Pro Group

    • /11

      Est $183,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Perkins St Unit A2, Erie, PA 16509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4513 Perkins St Unit A2, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hammill Agresti Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5149 Henderson Rd Unit 120, Erie, PA 16509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5149 Henderson Rd Unit 120, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin DeSanti Agresti Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5149 Henderson Rd Unit 117, Erie, PA 16509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5149 Henderson Rd Unit 117, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin DeSanti Agresti Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      8191 Willow Glen Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8191 Willow Glen Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,400
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Eastman Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Brent Ave, Erie, PA 16509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      135 Brent Ave, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Jones KW Flagship Realty

    • /13

      Est $370,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      2840 Sun Ridge Dr Unit 14, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2840 Sun Ridge Dr Unit 14, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schwab Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Edgewood Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1715 Edgewood Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Switala Agresti Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      8250 Highline Blvd, Erie, PA 16509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8250 Highline Blvd, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rosenbaum Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      8232 Cloveridge Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8232 Cloveridge Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Wills Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      8195 Timberwood Ln, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8195 Timberwood Ln, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Martin Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /46

      Est $469,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      9035 Lake Pleasant Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9035 Lake Pleasant Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Nelson Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    • /40

      Est $942,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 S Hill Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1400 S Hill Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $535,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      8530 Oliver Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8530 Oliver Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Wolf RE/MAX

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      5114 Cherry Street Extension, Erie, PA 16509

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5114 Cherry Street Extension, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob List Agresti Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 W Grandview Blvd, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1314 W Grandview Blvd, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lawergren Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 W 45th St, Erie, PA 16509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1522 W 45th St, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Behar Hoxha Agresti Real Estate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 W 45th St, Erie, PA 16509

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1550 W 45th St, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Caruana Agresti Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Melrose Ave, Erie, PA 16509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4012 Melrose Ave, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Brewer Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    • /24

      Est $366,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      6305 Meadowland Cir Unit 80, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6305 Meadowland Cir Unit 80, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Korlyn Morais Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    • /44

      Est $452,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      2644 N Shelby Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2644 N Shelby Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Jaglowski RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $455,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      2686 N Shelby Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2686 N Shelby Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Jaglowski RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $433,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      8585 N Shelby Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8585 N Shelby Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Jaglowski RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $426,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      8679 Oriole Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8679 Oriole Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /25

      Est $312,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      8729 Oriole Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8729 Oriole Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Kosko RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $322,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      8690 Robin Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8690 Robin Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kibbe Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /15

      Est $296,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      8712 Oriole Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8712 Oriole Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Martin Howard Hanna Erie Airport

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home