10,421

Homes in ZIP Code 16509

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $260,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 W Grandview Blvd, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      915 W Grandview Blvd, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hammill Agresti Real Estate

  • /22

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8689 Oriole Dr, Erie, PA 16509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,650

    Last Listing Agent Evan Rumbaugh Agresti Real Estate

    8689 Oriole Dr, Erie, PA 16509
    • /28

      Est $293,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Chestnut Hill Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1007 Chestnut Hill Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Santos RE/MAX

  • /19

    $207,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    837 W 52nd St, Erie, PA 16509

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,309

    Last Listing Agent Nanci Lorei Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    837 W 52nd St, Erie, PA 16509
    • /31

      Est $304,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      4814 Dorchester Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4814 Dorchester Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Levi Marsh Marsha Marsh RES Peach

  • /24

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5333 Bondy Dr, Erie, PA 16509

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,211

    Last Listing Agent Allen Lombardozzi RE/MAX Real Estate Group East

    5333 Bondy Dr, Erie, PA 16509
    • /38

      Est $284,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 W Gore Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1230 W Gore Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TJ Quinn Agresti Real Estate

  • /15

    $197,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4008 Zoar Ave, Erie, PA 16509

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,492

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Placidi Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    4008 Zoar Ave, Erie, PA 16509
    • /19

      Est $293,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 High St, Erie, PA 16509

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1424 High St, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Smith RE/MAX

  • /25

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5540 Schultz Rd, Erie, PA 16509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,512

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Funk Regina Baldwin Realtor

    5540 Schultz Rd, Erie, PA 16509
    • /12

      Est $174,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 High St, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1412 High St, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hammill Agresti Real Estate

  • /44

    $163,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4518 Harding Dr, Erie, PA 16509

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,714

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Alexander KW Flagship Realty

    4518 Harding Dr, Erie, PA 16509
    • /20

      Est $257,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      4914 Lexington St, Erie, PA 16509

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4914 Lexington St, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Yurkewicz Agresti Real Estate

  • /30

    $305,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6725 Wildflower Ct Unit 71, Erie, PA 16509

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,530

    Last Listing Agent Dee Caruana Agresti Real Estate

    6725 Wildflower Ct Unit 71, Erie, PA 16509
    • /25

      Est $224,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 High St, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1515 High St, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dabrowski RE/MAX

  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2250 Saint Andrew Dr, Erie, PA 16509

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,087

    Last Listing Agent Adell Lane Agresti Real Estate

    2250 Saint Andrew Dr, Erie, PA 16509
    • /20

      Est $202,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 High St, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1509 High St, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy De Capua Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

  • /17

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1214 Jonathan Dr, Erie, PA 16509

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,602

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Doran Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    1214 Jonathan Dr, Erie, PA 16509
    • /50

      Est $214,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 High St, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1525 High St, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karina Merkulova Joe Herbert Realty

  • /43

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    681 Heritage Dr, Erie, PA 16509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,106

    Last Listing Agent Janet Orr Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    681 Heritage Dr, Erie, PA 16509
    • /22

      Est $240,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      4727 Haven St, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4727 Haven St, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Bone Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

  • /41

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2710 Hershey Rd, Erie, PA 16509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,818

    Last Listing Agent Emily Bargielski Joe Herbert Realty

    2710 Hershey Rd, Erie, PA 16509
    • /36

      Est $253,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      4828 Conway St, Erie, PA 16509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4828 Conway St, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Groves Groves Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5722 Clinton St, Erie, PA 16509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,437

    Last Listing Agent Steph Montgomery Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    5722 Clinton St, Erie, PA 16509
    • /35

      Est $231,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 High St, Erie, PA 16509

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1701 High St, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Runstedler Agresti Real Estate

  • /20

    $184,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1351 W 41st St, Erie, PA 16509

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,339

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Marsh Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    1351 W 41st St, Erie, PA 16509
    • /30

      Est $267,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Dixson Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4901 Dixson Dr, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Nesbitt Marsha Marsh RES Peach

  • /27

    $62,800

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    400 Jasmine Dr, Erie, PA 16509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Santos RE/MAX Real Estate Group Erie

    400 Jasmine Dr, Erie, PA 16509
    • /25

      Est $288,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Devon Ln, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2028 Devon Ln, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Dunn Howard Hanna Erie Airport

  • /23

    $68,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1810 W Gore Rd, Erie, PA 16509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    1810 W Gore Rd, Erie, PA 16509
    • /25

      Est $226,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Wynburne Ave, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4802 Wynburne Ave, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,700
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Santos RE/MAX

  • /5

    $142,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2171 Hillborn Rd, Erie, PA 16509

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,978

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wittman RE/MAX Real Estate Group North East

    2171 Hillborn Rd, Erie, PA 16509
    • /25

      Est $321,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      2067 Charleston Ave, Erie, PA 16509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2067 Charleston Ave, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Bishop KW Realty

  • /14

    $23,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1848 Ashwood Ln, Erie, PA 16509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Sweny Agresti Real Estate

    1848 Ashwood Ln, Erie, PA 16509
    • /38

      Est $274,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      4602 Wynburne Ave, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4602 Wynburne Ave, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /30

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8719 Valley View Cir, Erie, PA 16509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,454

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Marsh Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    8719 Valley View Cir, Erie, PA 16509
    • /15

      Est $165,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Summer St, Erie, PA 16509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4821 Summer St, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PJ Albrecht Agresti Real Estate - Meadville

  • /50

    $232,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6044 Glade Dr, Erie, PA 16509

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,613

    Last Listing Agent Steve Szumigale RE/MAX Real Estate Group Erie

    6044 Glade Dr, Erie, PA 16509
    • /18

      Est $219,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      4724 Perkins St, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4724 Perkins St, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

  • /30

    $487,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2933 Hershey Rd, Erie, PA 16506

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,237

    Last Listing Agent Laban Marsh Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    2933 Hershey Rd, Erie, PA 16506

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home