7,741

Erlanger, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $242,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    884 Virginiabradford Ct, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,904

    Last Listing Agent The Berens Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    884 Virginiabradford Ct, Elsmere, KY 41018
    • /50

      Est $638,416 Not Listed For Sale

      893 Ashridge Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      893 Ashridge Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Treas Team Huff Realty - Florence

  • /50

    $541,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    800 Buck Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,831

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ogden Add A Pad Realty

    800 Buck Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /44

      Est $815,957 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Kruer Ct, Edgewood, KY 41017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3320 Kruer Ct, Edgewood, KY 41017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Nally Huff Realty - Florence

  • /29

    $248,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3169 Birch Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,094

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stamper Plum Tree Realty

    3169 Birch Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /50

      Est $240,428 Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Mary St, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3314 Mary St, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kessen Neltner Realty

  • /37

    $486,700 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3892 Sherbourne Dr Unit 37261650, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,862

    3892 Sherbourne Dr Unit 37261650, Independence, KY 41051
    • /27

      Est $300,565 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Commonwealth Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      437 Commonwealth Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lorms Home Team Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /25

    $235,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3165 Hickory Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,994

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Holbrook Keller Williams Realty Service

    3165 Hickory Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /23

      Est $247,685 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Forest Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      208 Forest Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brock Hart Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /29

    $254,550 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3166 Woodward St, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,576

    Last Listing Agent Cara Klare Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    3166 Woodward St, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /37

      Est $506,317 Not Listed For Sale

      3878 Shades Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3878 Shades Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Beimesche Huff Realty - CC

  • /18

    $254,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    757 Peach Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,726

    Last Listing Agent Andre Bogle Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    757 Peach Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /29

      Est $248,760 Not Listed For Sale

      872 Virginiabradford Ct, Elsmere, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      872 Virginiabradford Ct, Elsmere, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Holt McMahon eXp Realty LLC

  • /23

    $221,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3508 Susan Lewis Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,821

    Last Listing Agent Alex Navarrete Team Huff Realty - Florence

    3508 Susan Lewis Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /20

      Est $241,070 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Delphi Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      75 Delphi Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Vogt Express Realty

  • /49

    $401,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3295 Kingsburg Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,964

    Last Listing Agent Chase Dawson Keller Williams Advisors

    3295 Kingsburg Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /42

      Est $255,138 Not Listed For Sale

      3133 Riggs Rd, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3133 Riggs Rd, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ann Collins Teamwork Real Estate, LLC.

  • /22

    $258,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    989 Wermeling Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,845

    Last Listing Agent Chelsie Hicks eXp Realty LLC

    989 Wermeling Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /29

      Est $295,294 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Glenna Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6 Glenna Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Black ERA Real Solutions Realty

  • /5

    $189,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1480 Rising Ridge Dr, Erlanger, KY 41051

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $42,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Mink Mink Realty LLC

    1480 Rising Ridge Dr, Erlanger, KY 41051
    • /29

      Est $296,431 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Hallam Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      620 Hallam Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Browne eXp Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $260,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    693 Peach Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,289

    Last Listing Agent Michael Parker Huff Realty

    693 Peach Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /49

      Est $716,250 Not Listed For Sale

      3298 Kruer Ct, Edgewood, KY 41017

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3298 Kruer Ct, Edgewood, KY 41017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Alford Coldwell Banker Realty FM

  • /2

    $72,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    211 Stevenson Rd, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,593

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    211 Stevenson Rd, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /25

      Est $279,513 Not Listed For Sale

      3441 Misty Creek Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3441 Misty Creek Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Wilson e-Merge Real Estate Victory

  • /2

    $228,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    107 Mcalpin Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,334

    Last Listing Agent A to Z Team exp Realty, LLC

    107 Mcalpin Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /31

      Est $203,409 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Division St, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      202 Division St, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Townsend Huff Realty - Florence

  • /2

    $128,200 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3374 Pine Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12,819,900% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,455

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Watson CENTURY 21 Garner Properties

    3374 Pine Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /10

      Est $541,139 Not Listed For Sale

      3932 Parkridge Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3932 Parkridge Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Klare eXp Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $139,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    215 Cave Run Dr Unit 2, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,227

    Last Listing Agent Michael Helson The Realty Place

    215 Cave Run Dr Unit 2, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /31

      Est $256,991 Not Listed For Sale

      3364 Cedar Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3364 Cedar Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hodge Coldwell Banker Realty FM

  • /22

    $264,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3438 Cascade Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,291

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hewitt Regional Realty

    3438 Cascade Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /27

      Est $531,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3959 Ashmont Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3959 Ashmont Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Moore KW Seven Hills Realty

  • /29

    $372,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3981 Sherbourne Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,214

    Last Listing Agent Chris Walling Keller Williams Realty Service

    3981 Sherbourne Dr, Independence, KY 41051
    • /50

      Est $779,136 Not Listed For Sale

      3297 Kruer Ct, Edgewood, KY 41017

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3297 Kruer Ct, Edgewood, KY 41017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Nally Huff Realty - Florence

  • /2

    $429,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3912 Brunswick Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,032

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stamper Plum Tree Realty

    3912 Brunswick Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /26

      Est $270,785 Not Listed For Sale

      3459 Misty Creek Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3459 Misty Creek Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Maldonado RE/MAX

  • /22

    $229,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    232 Shaw Ave, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,489

    Last Listing Agent Christon Belden Huff Realty - Florence

    232 Shaw Ave, Elsmere, KY 41018
    • /19

      Est $233,451 Not Listed For Sale

      4024 Woodchase Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4024 Woodchase Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Turner Huff Realty - CC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home