7,742

Erlanger, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $265,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    562 Perimeter Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,444

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Smith eXp Realty, LLC

    562 Perimeter Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /30

      Est $248,523 Not Listed For Sale

      412 James Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      412 James Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Feagan Huff Realty - Florence

  • /43

    $255,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    43 Carriage Hill Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,985

    Last Listing Agent Ben Walling Cahill Real Estate Services

    43 Carriage Hill Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /23

      Est $224,333 Not Listed For Sale

      477 Cardinal Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      477 Cardinal Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Minch eXp Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $250,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3243 Crestline Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,840

    Last Listing Agent Ben Schreiber eXp Realty, LLC

    3243 Crestline Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /29

      Est $331,971 Not Listed For Sale

      3456 Misty Creek Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3456 Misty Creek Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Brandner-Alwell Pivot Realty Group

  • /35

    $415,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3608 Oxford Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,860

    Last Listing Agent Carole Carter Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    3608 Oxford Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Timberlake Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      403 Timberlake Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Feagan Huff Realty - Florence

  • /46

    $592,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3874 Eagleledge Ct, Independence, KY 41051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,846

    Last Listing Agent William Santiago Haven Homes Group

    3874 Eagleledge Ct, Independence, KY 41051
    • /19

      Est $242,772 Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Concord Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3505 Concord Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Parker Huff Realty - Florence

  • /23

    $194,400 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3375 Fir Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,597

    Last Listing Agent Walt Gibler Coldwell Banker Realty

    3375 Fir Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /44

      Est $367,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Theodore Place, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1343 Theodore Place, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CoCo James RE/MAX

  • /47

    $285,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    136 Center St, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,513

    Last Listing Agent Traci Browne eXp Realty, LLC

    136 Center St, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /46

      Est $560,575 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Raymonde Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3809 Raymonde Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Quigley Huff Realty - Ft. Mitchell

  • /50

    $620,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3928 Woodgate Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,533

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Klare eXp Realty, LLC

    3928 Woodgate Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /36

      Est $391,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Mesa Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1212 Mesa Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krista Crone Coldwell Banker Realty FM

  • /42

    $417,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1251 Brightleaf Blvd, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,514

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lay Keller Williams Realty Service

    1251 Brightleaf Blvd, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /50

      Est $561,423 Not Listed For Sale

      786 Doeridge Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      786 Doeridge Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ashcraft-West RE/MAX

  • /7

    $1,125,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    599 Bluestem Dr, Erlanger, KY 41017

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Meadows at Grand Garden

    599 Bluestem Dr, Erlanger, KY 41017
    • /38

      Est $421,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Shirepeak Way, Independence, KY 41051

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1508 Shirepeak Way, Independence, KY 41051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Rider Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /45

    $500,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3081 Ashley Dr, Edgewood, KY 41017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,886

    Last Listing Agent Susan Huff Huff Realty - Florence

    3081 Ashley Dr, Edgewood, KY 41017
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Timberlake Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      113 Timberlake Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kennedy Sibcy Cline

  • /50

    $486,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1274 Brightleaf Blvd, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,893

    Last Listing Agent A to Z Team exp Realty, LLC

    1274 Brightleaf Blvd, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /27

      Est $235,686 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Price Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      29 Price Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vories Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /18

    $260,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    876 Virginiabradford Ct, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,638

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Finke-Maher Keller Williams Realty Service

    876 Virginiabradford Ct, Elsmere, KY 41018
    • /28

      Est $237,321 Not Listed For Sale

      3374 Cedar Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3374 Cedar Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Slusher Huff Realty - Florence

  • /9

    $480,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4006 Rankin Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,462

    Last Listing Agent Susan Huff Huff Realty - Florence

    4006 Rankin Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /28

      Est $230,898 Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Congress St, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3417 Congress St, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lars McEntyre Plum Tree Realty

  • /50

    $685,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3402 Southway Ridge, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,157

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cahill Cahill Real Estate Services

    3402 Southway Ridge, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /27

      Est $203,807 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Timberlake Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      208 Timberlake Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Burden Sibcy Cline

  • /25

    $190,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3828 Sigma Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,510

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Kring Realiant Northern KY LLC

    3828 Sigma Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /17

      Est $235,554 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Forest Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      420 Forest Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Brossart RE/MAX

  • /39

    $438,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3883 Lahinch Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,101

    Last Listing Agent Rob Feldman Keller Williams Realty Service

    3883 Lahinch Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /18

      Est $215,218 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Stevenson Rd, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      326 Stevenson Rd, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /22

    $92,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    110 Sunset Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,676

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Holt McMahon eXp Realty LLC

    110 Sunset Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /46

      Est $322,702 Not Listed For Sale

      3935 Thomas Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3935 Thomas Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Vince Hand in Hand Realty

  • /25

    $265,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    101 Valleywood Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,309

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Clendenin Huff Realty - Florence

    101 Valleywood Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /14

      Est $222,033 Not Listed For Sale

      3447 Bottomwood Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3447 Bottomwood Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connor Elliott Haven Homes Group

  • /2

    $272,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    41 Linwood Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,691

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    41 Linwood Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /28

      Est $271,375 Not Listed For Sale

      3451 Ridgewood Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3451 Ridgewood Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Wessel Keller Williams Advisors

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home