7,742

Erlanger, KY Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $235,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    38 Carriage Hill Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,210

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Vogt Express Realty

    38 Carriage Hill Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /17

      Est $243,239 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Rosary Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      515 Rosary Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Irwin Bennett Bang Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $444,011 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1247 Lynn Haven Way, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,608

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    1247 Lynn Haven Way, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /18

      Est $219,498 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Bartlett Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      116 Bartlett Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Riegler RE/MAX

  • /34

    $304,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3350 Redbud Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,384

    Last Listing Agent Brock Hart Keller Williams Realty Service

    3350 Redbud Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /31

      Est $236,112 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Rosebud Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      18 Rosebud Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caldwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $485,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3936 Eagleledge Ct, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,187

    Last Listing Agent Team Sanders Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    3936 Eagleledge Ct, Independence, KY 41051
    • /34

      Est $180,927 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Stevenson Rd, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      201 Stevenson Rd, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gregory RE/MAX

  • /49

    $255,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    323 Hallam Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,471

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lovett Cahill Real Estate Services

    323 Hallam Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /50

      Est $490,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Shirepeak Way, Independence, KY 41051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1483 Shirepeak Way, Independence, KY 41051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Santangelo Coldwell Banker Realty FM

  • /30

    $234,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    35 Lexington Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,079

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wiggins Plum Tree Realty

    35 Lexington Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /21

      Est $292,958 Not Listed For Sale

      4178 Farmwood Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4178 Farmwood Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Cindy Shetterly Team Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /17

    $225,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    403 Locust St, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,286

    Last Listing Agent Blue Line Property Group Keller Williams Realty Service

    403 Locust St, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /20

      Est $231,183 Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Cascade Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3431 Cascade Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Steiner Huff Realty - Florence

  • /27

    $495,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    858 Lakerun Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,450

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vories Keller Williams Realty Service

    858 Lakerun Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /30

      Est $250,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Capitol Ave, Elsmere, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1108 Capitol Ave, Elsmere, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ray Haven Homes Group

  • /39

    $240,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3141 Riggs Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,769

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Clark Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    3141 Riggs Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /32

      Est $256,655 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Delphi Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Delphi Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /2

    $205,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3389 Spruce Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,143

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    3389 Spruce Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /28

      Est $244,513 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Spring Valley Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3210 Spring Valley Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Weber eXp Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $225,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    417 Forest Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,654

    Last Listing Agent Micah Preston Cahill Real Estate Services

    417 Forest Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /25

      Est $255,807 Not Listed For Sale

      4033 Woodchase Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4033 Woodchase Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan McLeish Haven Homes Group

  • /4

    $524,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3828 Sherbourne Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,906

    Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

    3828 Sherbourne Dr, Independence, KY 41051
    • /26

      Est $247,804 Not Listed For Sale

      868 Virginiabradford Ct, Elsmere, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      868 Virginiabradford Ct, Elsmere, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rowley KW Seven Hills Realty

  • /27

    $155,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4083 Farmwood Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,262

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gott RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    4083 Farmwood Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /31

      Est $250,385 Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Mary St, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3507 Mary St, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Paul RE/MAX

  • /50

    $325,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    69 Sagebrush Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,767

69 Sagebrush Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /26

      Est $235,320 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Carriage Hill Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      39 Carriage Hill Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Tarantino Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $164,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    185 Cave Run Dr Unit 7, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,138

    Last Listing Agent The Berens Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    185 Cave Run Dr Unit 7, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /20

      Est $224,119 Not Listed For Sale

      3583 Mitten Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3583 Mitten Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Vice Comey & Shepherd, Inc.

  • /35

    $250,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    420 Locust St, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,033

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Maxwell ERA Real Solutions Realty

    420 Locust St, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /28

      Est $207,951 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Timberlake Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      201 Timberlake Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Stockwell Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /19

    $248,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3905 Spire Cir Unit 122G, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,016

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hoeting Hoeting REALTORS

    3905 Spire Cir Unit 122G, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /16

      Est $163,127 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Barren River Dr Unit 3, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      115 Barren River Dr Unit 3, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Teague Century 21 Premiere Properties

  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    412 Glaser Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,307

    Last Listing Agent The Treas Team Huff Realty - Florence

    412 Glaser Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /31

      Est $223,617 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Division St, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      312 Division St, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Hedger Huff Realty - Florence

  • /45

    $282,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3808 Lambda Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,691

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Henschen Huff Realty - Ft. Mitchell

    3808 Lambda Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
    • /11

      Est $153,417 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Cave Run Dr Unit 11, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      175 Cave Run Dr Unit 11, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Zimmer Keller Williams Advisors

  • /29

    $385,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4049 Sherbourne Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,610

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Art RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    4049 Sherbourne Dr, Independence, KY 41051
    • /31

      Est $229,893 Not Listed For Sale

      459 Erlanger Rd, Erlanger, KY 41018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      459 Erlanger Rd, Erlanger, KY 41018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Apex Group Keller Williams Realty Service

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home