52

Recently Sold Erma, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $649,990

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    942 Carol Ave, Lower Township, NJ 08204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D.R. Horton Realty of Atlantic County, LLC

    942 Carol Ave, Lower Township, NJ 08204
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    912 Woolson Rd, Lower Township, NJ 08204

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $68,841 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa L. Senico, ABR,GRI,SRES deSatnick Real Estate LLC - Lower Township

    912 Woolson Rd, Lower Township, NJ 08204
  • /27

    $456,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    206 Holly Dr, Rio Grande, NJ 08242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,180

    Last Listing Agent Dagmer Chew Homestead Real Estate Co Inc.

    206 Holly Dr, Rio Grande, NJ 08242
  • /37

    $433,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    809 Walnut St, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,978

    Last Listing Agent Carol Menz COASTLINE REALTY, LLC

    809 Walnut St, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    991 Tecumseh Rd, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,630

    Last Listing Agent Albert Butto Coldwell Banker James C Otton Real Estate - CMCH

    991 Tecumseh Rd, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /27

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    750 Lilly Pond Dr, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abigail J. Eckel deSatnick Real Estate LLC - Lower Township

    750 Lilly Pond Dr, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /36

    $569,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    959 Lenape Dr, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,967

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Cabrera CABRERA COASTAL REAL ESTATE

    959 Lenape Dr, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /42

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    331 Holly Ln, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,033

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bonato SERHANT

    331 Holly Ln, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /10

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    669 Route 9 Unit 760, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Punzi EXP Realty, LLC

    669 Route 9 Unit 760, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /39

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6 N Andrielle Ln, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,595

    Last Listing Agent Deborah A. Colubiale GRI, CRS deSatnick Real Estate LLC - Lower Township

    6 N Andrielle Ln, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /9

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    739 Meadowview Ln, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Soda SHORE KEY REALTY, LLC

    739 Meadowview Ln, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /16

    $22,500

    Sold Jan 24, 2026

    669 Route 9 Unit SITE 372, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Punzi EXP Realty, LLC

    669 Route 9 Unit SITE 372, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /29

    $53,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    669 Route 9, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Punzi eXp REALTY

    669 Route 9, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /50

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    328 Magnolia St, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,787

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hartman Jr COASTLINE REALTY, LLC

    328 Magnolia St, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /10

    $192,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    934 Honeysuckle Rd, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,937

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Seither CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE - NCM

    934 Honeysuckle Rd, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /36

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    808 Kathryn Blvd, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,499

    Last Listing Agent Brian Giancola RE/MAX SURFSIDE

    808 Kathryn Blvd, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /18

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    939 Myrna Rd, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Gilbert COASTLINE REALTY, LLC

    939 Myrna Rd, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    323 Willow Dr, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,822

    Last Listing Agent John Bruno Cabrera Coastal Real Estate

    323 Willow Dr, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /21

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    391 Route 9, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,281

    Last Listing Agent Scott Durbin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY JERSEY SHORE wc

    391 Route 9, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /28

    $53,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    669 Route 9 Unit SITE 727, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Punzi EXP Realty, LLC

    669 Route 9 Unit SITE 727, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /20

    $97,750

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    669 Route 9 Unit C22, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Punzi EXP Realty, LLC

    669 Route 9 Unit C22, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /2

    $149,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    903 North Pkwy, Lower Township, NJ 08204

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $108,623 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Marie Dellas, SRES, GRI, ABR, SRS DELLAS AGENCY

    903 North Pkwy, Lower Township, NJ 08204
  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    329 Willow Dr, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 9,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,339

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Quintin EXP Realty, LLC

    329 Willow Dr, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /32

    $47,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    491 U S 9, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Dahmer CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE wc

    491 U S 9, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /26

    $149,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    744 Meadowview La, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Menz COASTLINE REALTY, LLC

    744 Meadowview La, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /26

    $88,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    729 Seagrass Ln, Erma, NJ 08204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Andre BLUE HOMES REAL ESTATE LLC

    729 Seagrass Ln, Erma, NJ 08204
  • /10

    $40,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    669 Route 9 Unit 404, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Punzi EXP Realty, LLC

    669 Route 9 Unit 404, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /14

    $95,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    743 Meadowview La, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chuppe Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    743 Meadowview La, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /42

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    963 Tecumseh Rd, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,778

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gray Hendricks LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE, INC cm

    963 Tecumseh Rd, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /50

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    612 Seashore Rd, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,152

    Last Listing Agent Beata Lagares HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    612 Seashore Rd, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /29

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    970 Shirley Ave, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Petretta KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY JERSEY SHORE oc

    970 Shirley Ave, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /50

    $529,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    103 Bate Ave, Rio Grande, NJ 08242

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,279

    Last Listing Agent Connor Eckel deSatnick Real Estate LLC - Cape May

    103 Bate Ave, Rio Grande, NJ 08242
  • /21

    $97,750

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    669 Route 9, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Punzi eXp REALTY

    669 Route 9, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /27

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    959 Carol Ave Unit 61, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,448

    Last Listing Agent James Mulholland BLUE HOMES REAL ESTATE LLC

    959 Carol Ave Unit 61, Cape May, NJ 08204
  • /30

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4100 Route 9 S, Rio Grande, NJ 08242

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,282,043

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rhoads deSatnick Real Estate LLC - Lower Township

    4100 Route 9 S, Rio Grande, NJ 08242
  • /25

    $199,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4100 Route 9 S, Rio Grande, NJ 08242

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,282,043

4100 Route 9 S, Rio Grande, NJ 08242
  • /31

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4100 Route 9 S, Rio Grande, NJ 08242

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,282,043

4100 Route 9 S, Rio Grande, NJ 08242
  • /48

    $536,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2107 Tidewater Ave Unit 21A, Rio Grande, NJ 08242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,881

    Last Listing Agent Michael Andinolfi RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    2107 Tidewater Ave Unit 21A, Rio Grande, NJ 08242
  • /39

    $539,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1804 Tidewater Ave Unit 130, Rio Grande, NJ 08242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,081

    Last Listing Agent Marie Britton HOFFMAN AGENCY

    1804 Tidewater Ave Unit 130, Rio Grande, NJ 08242
  • /11

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    669 U S 9, Cape May, NJ 08204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Punzi eXp REALTY

    669 U S 9, Cape May, NJ 08204

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home