2,927

Erwin, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $234,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Forest Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      96 Forest Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,860
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracey H. Fitzgerald Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $194,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Forest Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      72 Forest Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $161,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Swimley Howard Hanna Corning Market St.

    • /2

      Est $241,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Erwin St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      65 Erwin St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mower Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $192,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Erwin St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      64 Erwin St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baker Howard Hanna Corning Market St.

    • /2

      Est $253,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Elmwood Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Elmwood Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Leath Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $204,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Elmwood Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12 Elmwood Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $171,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lerche RE/MAX In Motion

    • /2

      Est $183,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dogwood Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Dogwood Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DJ Morse Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Est $218,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Willow Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Willow Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lando Listing by Tina Lando Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $270,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Meadow Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Meadow Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Mar 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Abby Russell Listing by Russell Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $216,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Birch Cir, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 Birch Cir, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nicole L. Dye Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $190,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cherry Cir, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Cherry Cir, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $161,340

• /2

      Est $204,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cherry Cir, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Cherry Cir, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hope Howell Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $195,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Willow Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24 Willow Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,500

      Last Listing Agent Nicole L. Dye Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $200,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Dogwood Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14 Dogwood Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,000

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Sharman Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $157,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 S Platt St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      42 S Platt St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Terwilliger Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $132,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Erwin St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      19 Erwin St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Joshua White Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $159,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Erwin St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      35 Erwin St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Lowmaster Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Est $240,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 S Hamilton St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      450 S Hamilton St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,435
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Fitzpatrick Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $450,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Greenridge Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11 Greenridge Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Dubendorfer Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $572,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Greenridge Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7 Greenridge Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sue Larson Listing by Howard Hanna Elmira

    • /2

      Est $369,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Creekside Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      121 Creekside Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacklinn Carpenter Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $192,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Forest Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      150 Forest Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baker Listing by Howard Hanna Corning Market St.

    • /2

      Est $426,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Deerland Ave, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      159 Deerland Ave, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Leath Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $272,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Beech Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9 Beech Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $211,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Deal Keuka Lake & Land Realty Bath

    • /2

      Est $270,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Taylor St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Taylor St, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $223,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Larson Howard Hanna Elmira

    • /2

      Est $727,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Whispering Pine Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9 Whispering Pine Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

• /2

      Est $613,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woodland Way, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2 Woodland Way, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $434,900

      Last Listing Agent Julie A. Kucko Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $518,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodland Way, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 Woodland Way, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

• /2

      Est $550,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Woodland Way, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Woodland Way, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jun 17, 2022

• /2

      Est $593,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Woodland Way, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Woodland Way, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy R. Winnett Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $283,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Beartown Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      297 Beartown Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

• /2

      Est $565,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Linden Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Linden Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

• /2

      Est $458,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      60 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

• /2

      Est $478,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      53 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sean C. Davis Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $486,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      50 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 16, 2014

• /2

      Est $359,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      56 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $314,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole L. Dye Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $469,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      43 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,500

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly W. Kluchonic Signature Properties Corning

    • /2

      Est $441,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      41 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $374,000

      Last Listing Agent Vincent (Vince) J. DiLaura Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $347,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tara Place, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Tara Place, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

• /2

      Est $366,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17 Katie Ln, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $317,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Rossettie Howard Hanna Corning

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home