180,778

Escambia County, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft

    5894 Blackhorse Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Nestled in a desirable neighborhood, this beautiful two-story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring a spacious and inviting floor plan, the home is filled with natural light and designed for everyday living. The main level offers a large living area with separate dining room, while the upstairs provides well-sized bedrooms and a private retreat for the whole

    Agent Photo

    Travis High

    Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    (448) 200-3257

    5894 Blackhorse Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /8

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 512 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    10151 Guidy Ln Unit G-5, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Ready now, this updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath second-floor apartment offers a clean, modern feel in a convenient North Pensacola location just off 9 Mile Rd with quick access to UWF, West Florida Hospital, shopping, dining, and major roadways. The interior features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, fresh paint, and updated countertops, creating a bright and low-maintenance living space. The

    Agent Photo

    Nicole St. Aubin

    REALTY MASTERS

    (448) 334-6985

    10151 Guidy Ln Unit G-5, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /51

    $225,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7951 Cayenne Way, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,355

    Last Listing Agent Nikkita Kent Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    7951 Cayenne Way, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /41

      Est $625,180 Not Listed For Sale

      5956 Dahoon Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5956 Dahoon Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Ziegler Signature Properties

  • /33

    $339,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    1238 Fenwick Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to this stunning newly built 4-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring timeless curb appeal with an all-brick exterior and side-entry garage. Step inside to an open-concept layout where the kitchen seamlessly overlooks the spacious living room—perfect for entertaining or everyday living. The kitchen is a chef’s dream with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinetry. The

    Agent Photo

    Elena Barba

    Levin Rinke Realty

    (448) 231-4572

    1238 Fenwick Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /42

    Starting at $1,389 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9295 Ashland Ave, Pensacola, FL 32534

    Look no further for a place that feels like home. Evergreen 9 Mile's spacious one, two, and three bedroom apartments are designed for quality, comfort, and convenience. Our pet-friendly apartments are centrally-located in Pensacola, so convenience is right outside your doorstep. Choose from a variety of floor plans, all featuring premium finishes & more to fit your lifestyle. Whether you’re

    Evergreen 9 Mile

    (850) 495-7265

    9295 Ashland Ave, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /24

    $140,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1500 E Johnson Ave Unit 203, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,362

    Last Listing Agent John Kempf Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    1500 E Johnson Ave Unit 203, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /43

      Est $271,147 Not Listed For Sale

      5051 Grande Dr Unit I-4, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5051 Grande Dr Unit I-4, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brooks ROB BROOKS REALTY

  • /61

    $540,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft

    815 Onyx Ln, Fairhope, AL 36532

    This beautiful 5-bedroom, 3-bath home is situated on a desirable corner lot with a side-entry garage. A wide foyer welcomes you into a spacious family room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The home features granite countertops, designer-painted cabinets, stainless steel appliances, hardwood floors in the foyer and great room, upgraded light fixtures, plush carpet in the bedrooms, and

    Agent Photo

    Sammy Morris

    IXL Real Estate-Eastern Shore

    (251) 325-2836

    815 Onyx Ln, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /16

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1713 Cahaba Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

    3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home located in a cul-de-sac in the Shadow Grove subdivision in West Pensacola, just off Saufley Pines Rd with quick access to the NAS Pensacola back gate, shopping, dining, and major roadways. This home offers a spacious open layout with over 1,600 sq. ft. and tile flooring throughout for a clean, low-maintenance feel. The formal dining area connects to the main living

    Agent Photo

    Nicole St. Aubin

    REALTY MASTERS

    (448) 233-2491

    1713 Cahaba Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /53

    $660,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3327 Berkshire Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,814

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Brackin BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES PENFED REALTY

    3327 Berkshire Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504
    • /4

      Est $223,190 Not Listed For Sale

      90 E Ten Mile Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      90 E Ten Mile Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER WALTERS 1st Class Real Estate Panhandle

  • /31

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    6004 Royal Port Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

    This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome, built in 2018, combines modern convenience with low-maintenance living—all just minutes from downtown. Designed for practicality, the open layout offers comfortable living spaces without the hassle of major upkeep. The first floor features a light-filled living and dining area, a functional kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinet storage. A

    Agent Photo

    Randall Graves

    Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    (448) 217-3389

    6004 Royal Port Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /87

    Starting at $1,529 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8801 Pathstone Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    The Porte at Pathstone is located at 8801 Pathstone Blvd Pensacola, FL and is managed by Daniel Realty Services, a reputable property management company with verified listings on RENTCafe. The Porte at Pathstone offers 1 to 3 bedroom apartments ranging in size from 871 to 1469 sq.ft. Amenities include Air Conditioner, Availability 24 Hours, 24 Hour Fitness Center, Coworking Center, Cable Ready

    The Porte at Pathstone

    (850) 821-7654

    8801 Pathstone Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /50

    $185,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2333 Trailwood Dr Unit 2, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,087

    Last Listing Agent Travis Crow CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    2333 Trailwood Dr Unit 2, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /3

      Est $180,963 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 E Johnson Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514

      2900 E Johnson Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Sullivan ByOwner.comn

  • /66

    $900,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft

    16298 N Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    NEW PRICE ~ UNDER APPRAISAL ~ ENJOY THE FLORIDA LIFESTYLE ~ 15 minutes to Beach/Gulf ~ 10 minutes to Restaurants & Shopping ~ 5 minutes to Innerarity Point Park ~ Gated Community on North Side of Innerarity Island ~ Builder's Custom Built Personal Home ~ 88 Feet on Perdido Bay with Boat Ramp ~ Stunning Views of Perdido Bay from the Main Living Area ~ Huge Windows ~ No Hurricane Damage ever to the

    Agent Photo

    Dan Lawrence

    Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    (448) 217-2322

    16298 N Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /16

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6376 Burrow Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in Beulah offering solar-powered energy efficiency and a flexible, modern layout. This two-story home features an open-concept main level with vinyl plank flooring and a spacious living area. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a large center island, and a walk-in pantry. A guest bedroom and full bathroom are located on the

    Agent Photo

    Nicole St. Aubin

    REALTY MASTERS

    (448) 230-8822

    6376 Burrow Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /30

    $270,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    340 Lowell Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,909

340 Lowell Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 W La Rua St, Pensacola, FL 32502

      1916 W La Rua St, Pensacola, FL 32502

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Simone Sands Engel & Volkers Pensacola

  • /29

    $349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    7005 Brylington Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    5k closings costs assistance. 2020 Build • 4 BR • 3 BA • 2,350 SF • 2-Car Garage This like-new 2020 build in Brylington Manor has been freshly updated with new interior paint and new carpet, offering a clean, modern, move-in-ready home in one of Pensacola’s most convenient and fast-growing areas. The open, bright, and functional layout features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 2,350 sq ft of

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Morton

    Bay Living, Inc.

    (448) 233-3599

    7005 Brylington Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /43

    Starting at $899 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4600 Twin Oaks Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Welcome home to Willowbrook!

    Willowbrook

    (850) 549-9397

    4600 Twin Oaks Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /2

    $162,762 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9517 N Palafox St, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,360

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-Member Office

    9517 N Palafox St, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /38

      Est $1,516,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Portofino Dr Unit 907, Pensacola Beach, FL 32561

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 Portofino Dr Unit 907, Pensacola Beach, FL 32561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sakey Levin Rinke Realty

  • /23

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    8916 Brigade Trail, Pensacola, FL 32534

    **OPEN HOUSE: Sat, 4/25 11AM-2PM**Welcome to this charming corner townhome in the heart of Pensacola! This bright corner-unit townhouse offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1-car garage, seamlessly blending modern amenities with serene natural surroundings. Spanning 1,440 sq ft, the open floor plan is an entertainer's delight with a kitchen that features white cabinetry, light granite

    Agent Photo

    PEPPER WHITE

    LEVIN RINKE REALTY

    (448) 218-0665

    8916 Brigade Trail, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /31

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    229 Camellia Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 2-car garage and a covered back porch, offering a spacious, functional layout perfect for everyday living. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open-concept design with high ceilings and tray-ceiling details that add a modern touch. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and white cabinetry, all flowing seamlessly into the main

    Agent Photo

    Nicole St. Aubin

    REALTY MASTERS

    (448) 231-2110

    229 Camellia Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /18

    $432,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5452 N Shore Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • Land
    • 19,379 Sq Ft
    • $971,005 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,503

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Hintz Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    5452 N Shore Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /23

      Est $600,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4039 Landfall Dr Unit Lot 5, Block C, Pensacola, FL 32507

      4039 Landfall Dr Unit Lot 5, Block C, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kramer Levin Rinke Realty

  • /12

    $459,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    612 Lost Key Dr Unit 705B, Pensacola, FL 32507

    PROFESSIONAL PHOTOS COMING SOON!Don’t miss this stunning TURN-KEY 3-bedroom, 2-bath CORNER UNIT in the heart of Perdido Key at Lost Key Golf & Beach Club. This FULLY FURNISHED, beautifully updated 7th-floor condo offers gorgeous golf course & water views. Updated kitchen features new lighting and fan/fan & stainless steel Wi-Fi appliances. New ceramic plank tile in 2 guest bedrooms, living/dining

    Agent Photo

    Carole Shackelford

    HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

    (448) 231-7980

    612 Lost Key Dr Unit 705B, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /2

    Call for Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    390 S Clubbs St, Pensacola, FL 32502

    The Romero

    (448) 432-9922

    390 S Clubbs St, Pensacola, FL 32502
  • /22

    $225,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    453 Evening Falls Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,694

    Last Listing Agent Randall Graves Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    453 Evening Falls Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      5539 Lexlee Blvd Unit 12C, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5539 Lexlee Blvd Unit 12C, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Fenoff ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

  • /34

    $280,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    2238 Waltham St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    MODERN, SPACIOUS, AFFORABLE! These are just a few words to describe this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom, 1,884 square foot home. The interior has just been repainted and all flooring replaced with luxury vinyl plank and wall-to-wall carpet. The large backyard is completely enclosed with privacy fence and enough space for a pool, workshop, or playset. You will enjoy entertaining guests or having family

    Agent Photo

    Craig Brown

    Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    (448) 208-1397

    2238 Waltham St, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /7

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4064 Glenway Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Adorable home in a great neighborhood. All major kitchen appliances included. Privacy fenced backyard perfect for entertaining guests. Inside laundry, spacious living/dining area and well maintained. Great location just minutes from the back gate of Pensacola NAS, shopping, dining and more. Available on or about June 5th.

    Agent Photo

    Teresa McLellan

    SUN QUEST PROPERTIES OF NWF,I

    (448) 208-1439

    4064 Glenway Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /10

    $240,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    8699 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    8699 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /13

      Est $215,347 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Broad St, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1007 Broad St, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Guyer Engel & Volkers Pensacola

  • /44

    $215,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft

    2947 Overcup St, Ferry Pass, FL 32514

    Motivated seller and priced to sell!!!! Located in the Midtown Oaks community, this well-designed townhome offers a central Pensacola location with easy access to shopping, dining, West Florida Hospital, Pensacola International Airport, the interstate, and the white sand beaches of Pensacola Beach. One of the best-priced opportunities in Midtown Oaks, this 2024-built Palm floorplan offers the

    Agent Photo

    Tori Miller

    Octavius Real Estate

    (448) 203-3789

    2947 Overcup St, Ferry Pass, FL 32514
  • /69

    Starting at $1,399 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7045 Pine Forest Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Madison Shores is a beautiful community located in Pensacola, Florida

    Madison Shores

    (919) 899-1384

    7045 Pine Forest Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /11

    $10,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    600 Blk Elizabeth St, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $95,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,082

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marsh Keller Williams Realty FWB

    600 Blk Elizabeth St, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /21

      Est $239,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Broad St, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1011 Broad St, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Guyer Engel & Volkers Pensacola

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home