224

Recently Sold Estacada, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $509,585 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1247 NE Josephine Ct, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,087

    Last Listing Agent Zach Gaunt Holt Homes Realty, LLC

    1247 NE Josephine Ct, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /38

    $450,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1360 NW Campanella Way, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,795

    Last Listing Agent Cierra Brown Broken Top Property Management LLC

    1360 NW Campanella Way, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /48

    $600,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    35020 SE Surface Rd, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Groce RE/MAX Equity Group

    35020 SE Surface Rd, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /34

    $494,900 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1382 N Broadway St, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,777

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Scott Westland Realty

    1382 N Broadway St, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /43

    $580,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1298 NE Moore Ave, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,867

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Fry Premiere Property Group LLC

    1298 NE Moore Ave, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /31

    $650,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    21333 S Fellows Rd, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,101

    Last Listing Agent Molly LeBlanc Keller Williams PDX Central

    21333 S Fellows Rd, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /35

    $500,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    950 NE Wheeler Cir, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,694

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    950 NE Wheeler Cir, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /41

    $485,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    849 NE Sagebrush Dr, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,951

    Last Listing Agent Zach Gaunt Holt Homes Realty, LLC

    849 NE Sagebrush Dr, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /48

    $589,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    629 NE Alderwood Dr Unit 83, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Anderson John L. Scott Sandy

    629 NE Alderwood Dr Unit 83, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /38

    $609,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3340 NE Justus Ave Unit 71, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Anderson John L. Scott Sandy

    3340 NE Justus Ave Unit 71, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /25

    $564,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2190 NE Ridge Run Ln, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,365

    Richmond American Homes Cascadia Ridge

    2190 NE Ridge Run Ln, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /34

    $389,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    410 SW Ivy Rd, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,223

    Last Listing Agent Gary Musgrove Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    410 SW Ivy Rd, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /45

    $580,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    32804 SE Filly Ln, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,511

    Last Listing Agent Katy Hallgren Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    32804 SE Filly Ln, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /41

    $545,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1678 NE Shell Rock Dr, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,085

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Alexander RE/MAX Advantage Group

    1678 NE Shell Rock Dr, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /31

    $592,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1018 NE Trillium Dr, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,203

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    1018 NE Trillium Dr, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /39

    $544,990 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2121 NE Singer Ln, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,182

    Richmond American Homes Cascadia Ridge

    2121 NE Singer Ln, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /31

    $505,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1540 N Broadway St, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,332

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Hill Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    1540 N Broadway St, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /48

    $675,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    28870 SE Currin Rd, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,773

    Last Listing Agent Melody Nichols Nova Realty NW, LLC

    28870 SE Currin Rd, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /18

    $449,760 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    893 NE Sagebrush Dr, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,135

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Waits SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    893 NE Sagebrush Dr, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /40

    $601,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3403 NE Justus Ave Unit 76, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 474 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Anderson John L. Scott Sandy

    3403 NE Justus Ave Unit 76, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /45

    $351,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    138 SE Main St, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,938

    Last Listing Agent Cody Ruegg John L. Scott Sandy

    138 SE Main St, Estacada, OR 97023
  • 2181 NE Ridge Run Ln, Estacada, OR 97023

    $574,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2181 NE Ridge Run Ln, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Cascadia Ridge

    2181 NE Ridge Run Ln, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /32

    $615,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    731 NE Alderwood Dr, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Anderson John L. Scott Sandy

    731 NE Alderwood Dr, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /40

    $550,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2813 NE Sweetwater Rd Unit 100, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Gaunt Holt Homes Realty, LLC

    2813 NE Sweetwater Rd Unit 100, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /48

    $519,920 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    31738 SE Hinman Ave, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,707

    Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson Century 21 North Homes Realty

    31738 SE Hinman Ave, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /41

    $490,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1987 NE Currin Creek Dr, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,456

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Fishback Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1987 NE Currin Creek Dr, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /39

    $490,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1260 SE Regan Hill Loop, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,668

    Last Listing Agent Rayne Hubbard Thoroughbred Real Estate Group Inc

    1260 SE Regan Hill Loop, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /36

    $415,950 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1230 NE Rockwell Dr, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,249

    Last Listing Agent Monique Farinha Premiere Property Group LLC

    1230 NE Rockwell Dr, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /23

    $514,960 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1607 NE Josephine Ct, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Gaunt Holt Homes Realty, LLC

    1607 NE Josephine Ct, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /48

    $1,245,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    36607 SE Tracy Rd, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,425

    Last Listing Agent Greg Kuschnick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    36607 SE Tracy Rd, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /37

    $445,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    879 N Broadway St, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,628

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Belza Real Broker

    879 N Broadway St, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /40

    $494,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    731 SE Forest Glen Rd, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,422

    Last Listing Agent Casey Riley Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    731 SE Forest Glen Rd, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /47

    $470,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1200 SE Regan Hill Loop, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,550

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Chambers RE/MAX Equity Group

    1200 SE Regan Hill Loop, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /26

    $455,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    910 NE Hill Way, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,203

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ayhan HARCOURTS ELITE

    910 NE Hill Way, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /24

    $534,990 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2128 NE Ridge Run Ln, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,916

    Richmond American Homes Cascadia Ridge

    2128 NE Ridge Run Ln, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /34

    $250,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    241 NW Wade St, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,495

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Stephens Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    241 NW Wade St, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /48

    $678,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    35180 SE Surface Rd, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,427

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rist DORE

    35180 SE Surface Rd, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /26

    $639,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    744 NE Trillium Dr Unit 58, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 411 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Anderson John L. Scott Sandy

    744 NE Trillium Dr Unit 58, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /32

    $399,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    209 SE Currin St, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,431

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Merrihew eXp Realty, LLC

    209 SE Currin St, Estacada, OR 97023
  • /38

    $500,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2833 NE Samson Ave Unit 33, Estacada, OR 97023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 382 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Anderson John L. Scott Sandy

    2833 NE Samson Ave Unit 33, Estacada, OR 97023

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home