717

Corkscrew Shores Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $616,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      20333 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20333 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Marsala Marsala Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $627,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      20208 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20208 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,900
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Butcher Corkscrew Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $691,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      20412 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      20412 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Campau INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    • /6

      Est $760,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      14206 Wild Timber Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14206 Wild Timber Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara White Builders Services, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $914,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      14490 Pine Hollow Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14490 Pine Hollow Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,381
      • Oct 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara White Builders Services, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $523,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      20320 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20320 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,250
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Blinn

    • /32

      Est $1,126,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      20685 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      20685 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laurent Begue Realty One Group MVP

    • /35

      Est $1,173,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      20953 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      20953 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jack Mancini Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /29

      Est $711,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      20522 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20522 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,900
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa and Jon Schroeder Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $734,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      14013 Hawks Eye Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14013 Hawks Eye Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara White Builders Services, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $948,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      20729 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20729 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,510
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara White Builders Services, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $636,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      20526 Wilderness Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      20526 Wilderness Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,975
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kolaczynski Compass Florida, LLC

    • /28

      Est $873,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      20497 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20497 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • May 20, 2019

• /4

      Est $1,004,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      20784 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20784 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara White Builders Services, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $710,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      20545 Wilderness Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20545 Wilderness Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kolaczynski Compass Florida, LLC

    • /29

      Est $726,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      20325 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20325 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jack Breyman DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,143,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      20614 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      20614 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 01, 2019

• /33

      Est $959,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      20788 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20788 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

• /30

      Est $755,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      20289 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20289 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • May 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hintz Realty One Group MVP

    • /31

      Est $1,413,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      20825 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20825 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pavich Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

    • /4

      Est $1,059,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      14458 Pine Hollow Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14458 Pine Hollow Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,500
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara White Builders Services, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $1,304,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      14331 Pine Hollow Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14331 Pine Hollow Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anne Butcher EXP Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $1,241,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      20573 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20573 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burke Realty One Group MVP

    • /34

      Est $613,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      14278 Arrow Point Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14278 Arrow Point Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stevens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $736,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      14235 Moonlit Way, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14235 Moonlit Way, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara White Builders Services, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $621,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      20560 Bears Den Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20560 Bears Den Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara White Builders Services, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $742,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      20516 Wilderness Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20516 Wilderness Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 01, 2019

• /2

      Est $1,022,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      20602 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      20602 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,126,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Comp Agent Marco Island Area Association Of Realtor

    • /2

      Est $767,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      20554 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20554 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Meyers DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /2

      Est $955,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      20746 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20746 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cosma Realty One Group MVP

    • /2

      Est $1,051,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      20694 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20694 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

• /2

      Est $1,163,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      20766 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20766 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Fuerst Compass Florida LLC

    • /2

      Est $932,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      20727 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20727 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

• /2

      Est $765,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      20474 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20474 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

• /2

      Est $729,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      14239 Arrow Point Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14239 Arrow Point Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

• /2

      Est $713,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      14017 Fenwood Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14017 Fenwood Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pavich Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

    • /2

      Est $1,290,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      14242 Wild Timber Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14242 Wild Timber Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marina Solo KW SUNCOAST

    • /2

      Est $729,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      14201 Arrow Point Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14201 Arrow Point Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

• /2

      Est $955,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      14218 Wild Timber Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14218 Wild Timber Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 31, 2018

• /2

      Est $491,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      20464 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20464 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home