1,276

Wildblue Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $1,799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft

    18660 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Experience luxury and craftsmanship in this 2022-built Baneberry model located in the sought-after community of WildBlue. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home features custom woodwork, designer lighting, matte black fixtures, and remote-control ceiling fans throughout. The open-concept design includes a gourmet kitchen with a smart refrigerator, touchless faucet, and premium appliances. The primary

    James Pilkington WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes

    18660 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /5

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    19617 Waterman Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,215

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bray, M.Ed. Premiere Plus Realty Company

    19617 Waterman Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /49

      Est $906,612 Not Listed For Sale

      14333 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14333 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /48

    $2,095,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft

    18437 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Experience refined waterfront living in WildBlue, perfectly positioned on the community’s largest lake with your own private dock for boating and sunrise views. This exceptional 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence with a 3-car garage showcases a seamless blend of elegance and modern design. The fully renovated chef’s kitchen is a true showpiece, featuring a stunning bar area, wine cooler, and upscale

    Lisa Perry Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    18437 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $1,279,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    19570 Panther Island Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,755

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Reetz P.A. Premiere Plus Realty Company

    19570 Panther Island Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /50

      Est $1,150,340 Not Listed For Sale

      19672 Aqua View Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19672 Aqua View Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

• /49

    $1,650,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,895 Sq Ft

    19679 Panther Island Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

    STUNNING ONE-OF-KIND ESTATE HOME W/ BUILDER/OWNER UPGRADES ($600,000+/-) 6 BEDROOM, 6 BATH, 3 CAR GARAGE WITH MULTI-GENERATIONAL DESIGN INCLUDING A "MOTHER-IN-LAW PRIVATE SUITE. Set on a private ONE ACRE preserve-view lot, this residence blends modern elegance with timeless comfort, delivering a lifestyle that’s both elevated and effortlessly livable. With a SIDE DESIGN ENTRY, IT CREATES A LARGE

    Steve Bacardi Coldwell Banker Realty

    19679 Panther Island Blvd, Estero, FL 33928
  • /46

    $2,600,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    19093 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $882/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,536,428

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl O'Connell Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    19093 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /40

      Est $1,525,163 Not Listed For Sale

      18508 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18508 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,412,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Krohnfeldt DomainRealty.com LLC

  • /46

    $1,579,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    14044 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Luxury Lakefront Living in Vista WildBlue – 4 Bedrooms, 3 Baths with Panoramic Water Views! Experience the pinnacle of resort-style living in this exquisite lakefront residence located in the highly coveted Vista WildBlue community. This elegant 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 3-car garage showcases a thoughtfully designed open-concept floor plan that seamlessly blends sophisticated interiors with

    Stacee Foster Premiere Plus Realty Company

    14044 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /43

    $770,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    14095 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,640

    Last Listing Agent David Burnham Compass Florida, LLC

    14095 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /50

      Est $966,896 Not Listed For Sale

      14480 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14480 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brehna Hovland Hovland Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $1,849,900 Open Sun 1PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft

    18500 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Welcome to WildBlue. Modern elegance captivates you the moment you walk through the door of this impressive designer fully furnished home. This beautiful home has every upgrade you can imagine. The Iris floor plan built by WCI offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 3 car AIR-CONDITIONED GARAGE. This house features a full house GENERATOR, custom ELECTRIC HURRICANE BLINDS and IMPACT WINDOWS & DOORS.

    Autumn Taylor Premiere Plus Realty Company

    18500 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $1,775,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    14882 Blue Bay Cir, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,767,246

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schilling Compass Florida LLC

    14882 Blue Bay Cir, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
    • /50

      Est $944,809 Not Listed For Sale

      14655 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14655 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Urban John R. Wood Properties

  • /50

    $1,899,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft

    19257 Aqua Shore Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    No expense was spared in this nearly 3,900-square-foot, two-story Stonewater residence offering breathtaking water and preserve views, exceptional privacy, and refined luxury at every turn. This meticulously maintained and upgraded home features 4 bedrooms plus a den/office, 4 full bathrooms, and an expansive loft/game room designed for both comfortable living and elegant entertaining. The

    Tessa Perry Local Real Estate LLC

    19257 Aqua Shore Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $2,000,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    18974 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,073,882

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Fechter John R Wood Properties

    18974 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /40

      Est $894,886 Not Listed For Sale

      14763 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14763 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wade Klick Realty Hub

  • /45

    $1,599,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft

    14900 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Experience refined lakefront living in this exceptional residence within the highly sought-after community of Wildblue. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a thoughtfully designed open-concept floor plan, this home seamlessly blends luxury, comfort, and the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Perfectly positioned on one of Wildblue’s pristine lakes, the property features a private dock—ideal for

    Lisa Perry Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    14900 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $1,550,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    18396 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,558,402

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Kent Premiere Plus Realty Company

    18396 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /43

      Est $1,654,161 Not Listed For Sale

      18612 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18612 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $556/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Brindley Local Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $1,399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft

    19696 Aqua View Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Experience elevated waterfront living in the highly sought after community of WildBlue, where luxury, space, and breathtaking views come together at 19696 Aqua View Lane. This is a rare opportunity to own a highly desired Stonewater with loft floorplan in one of Southwest Florida’s premier communities.Offering just under 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this residence

    Hunter Kent Premiere Plus Realty Company

    19696 Aqua View Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $1,800,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    19381 Aqua Shore Dr, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,789,856

    Last Listing Agent Angela Johnson John R Wood Properties

    19381 Aqua Shore Dr, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
    • /26

      Est $886,851 Not Listed For Sale

      14451 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14451 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wade Klick Realty Hub

  • /48

    $1,495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft

    18420 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Turnkey and move-in ready, this home offers serene water views paired with a private preserve setting in the desirable WildBlue community! Impeccably maintained and offered fully furnished, this exceptional residence blends refined comfort with effortless Florida living. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a versatile den, this thoughtfully designed open floor plan is complemented by a

    Christopher Reetz P.A. Premiere Plus Realty Company

    18420 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /43

    $779,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    14243 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,289

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lutzi Dellatore Dellatore Real Estate Company

    14243 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /31

      Est $1,565,689 Not Listed For Sale

      18404 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      18404 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Warden John R. Wood Properties

  • /50

    $2,390,000 Open Sun 1PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft

    18837 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    SELLER IS MOTIVATED - BRING YOUR BEST OFFER!!!!WELCOME to this Magnificent Property, is one of the iconic residences from WCI Builders. Located just couple minutes from the Amenity center. Constructed in 2022, home futures exclusive interior design elements, luxury kitchen features, elegant bathroom features and much more. This Property combines the conveniences of a contemporary luxury villa

    Maria Flemmer John R. Wood Properties

    18837 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $775,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    13703 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,515

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Workman Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    13703 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /40

      Est $1,958,042 Not Listed For Sale

      19134 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19134 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Jaarda John R. Wood Properties

  • /40

    $929,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft

    13665 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Experience modern sophistication and luxury lakefront living in the highly sought-after community of WildBlue in Fort Myers, Florida. Known for its breathtaking lake views and resort-style amenities, WildBlue offers an exceptional lifestyle centered around boating, outdoor recreation, and elegant Southwest Florida living. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence showcases a modern,

    Ted Kozlowski Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    13665 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /37

    $600,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13987 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,822

    Last Listing Agent Maria Flemmer John R. Wood Properties

    13987 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /50

      Est $1,666,578 Not Listed For Sale

      18668 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18668 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Prescott DomainRealty.com LLC

  • /40

    $999,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft

    14421 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Luxury Living at WildBlue –Experience exceptional indoor-outdoor living in this stunning Summerville II home offering 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a den in the highly sought-after WildBlue community. Inside, modern design meets comfort with 10–12 ft tray ceilings, 8 ft raised-panel doors, and unique designer lighting throughout. The gourmet kitchen is outfitted with wood cabinetry, quartz countertops

    Gib Pallay Sellstate Max Performance

    14421 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $1,900,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    19114 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,939,788

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Lowell DomainRealty.com LLC

    19114 Wildblue Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /50

      Est $1,440,204 Not Listed For Sale

      17371 Blue Sapphire Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17371 Blue Sapphire Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Burnham Compass Florida, LLC

  • /50

    $1,699,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,250 Sq Ft

    19659 Panther Island Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Welcome to your dream retreat nestled in the prestigious gated community of Corkscrew Estates. Situated on nearly an acre lot with a serene, county-protected preserve view in the rear of the lot, this home offers unparalleled privacy - no future developments behind you - and generous land spacing between neighbors. Inside, discover a thoughtfully designed, open-concept layout featuring soaring

    Edward Boutros Village Realty of Florida

    19659 Panther Island Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /49

    $989,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13608 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,790

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Matthews Downing-Frye Realty Inc

    13608 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /50

      Est $1,229,480 Not Listed For Sale

      19700 Aqua View Ln, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19700 Aqua View Ln, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Prescott INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

  • /50

    $999,999 Open Sun 1PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    15248 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Welcome to 15248 Blue Bay Circle, Fort Myers, FL 33913 — a stunning Angelina floor plan offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and exceptional indoor-outdoor living in the highly sought-after WildBlue community. This beautifully designed home showcases a massive custom extended pool deck complete with a built-in bar and outdoor kitchen, perfect for entertaining. A unique pass-through window from the

    Scott Schilling Compass Florida LLC

    15248 Blue Bay Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home