142

Recently Sold Homes in 37330

Section Image
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    113 Worley Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Miller John Smith Jr Realty and Auction LLC

    113 Worley Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /12

    $481,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    157 Old Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Hopewell ResultsMLS Realtors

    157 Old Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /62

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1292 Cindy Hollow Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,660

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Smith Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    1292 Cindy Hollow Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /27

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    300 Deer Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,021

300 Deer Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /45

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1252 Rock Creek Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,904

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Roland Southern Middle Realty

    1252 Rock Creek Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /21

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    125 Spring Creek Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,904

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Spellings Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    125 Spring Creek Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /69

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2153 Safe Haven Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,471

    Last Listing Agent Candi Dorman Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    2153 Safe Haven Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /66

    $439,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    835 Hasty Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Simmons Simmons Realty

    835 Hasty Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /72

    $424,900

    Sold Sep 27, 2025

    791 Hasty Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Simmons Simmons Realty

    791 Hasty Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /50

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    144 Stewart Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,004

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Ore Winton Auction & Realty Co.

    144 Stewart Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /71

    $2,000,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    101 Holly Tree Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,964,823

    Last Listing Agent Haley McKnatt Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    101 Holly Tree Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /46

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1782 Honey Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,322

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    1782 Honey Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /21

    $257,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    254 Greenfield Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,406

254 Greenfield Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /12

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 Flower Lane Dr Unit RTC2926222, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $130,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laci Andrews Benchmark Realty, LLC

    0 Flower Lane Dr Unit RTC2926222, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /77

    $290,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2308 Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,875

    Last Listing Agent Sean Crabtree Blue Door Realty Group

    2308 Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /25

    $495,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    111 Old Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Baker BHGRE Baker & Cole

    111 Old Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /24

    $279,000

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    207 Garden St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,262

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Shelton Shelton Auction and Realty

    207 Garden St, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /83

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    275 L P Bradford Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica London Southern Middle Realty

    275 L P Bradford Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /56

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    135 Pleasant Grove Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,217

    Last Listing Agent Olen Mitchell Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    135 Pleasant Grove Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /44

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    153 Dogwood Trail, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

153 Dogwood Trail, Tullahoma, TN 37388
  • /5

    $25,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1837 Spring Creek Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fhonda Hatmaker eXp Realty

    1837 Spring Creek Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /35

    $299,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    86 Highland Trail, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,063

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Lynch Lynch Rigsby Realty & Auction, LLC

    86 Highland Trail, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /38

    $299,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    0 Old Brick Church Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bo Davis Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    0 Old Brick Church Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /84

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    871 Hasty Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Baker BHGRE Baker & Cole

    871 Hasty Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /21

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    302 Lakeside Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,917

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ryder Benchmark Realty, LLC

    302 Lakeside Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /27

    $2,064,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    344 Bell Memorial Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,079,710

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Collins Tim Thompson Premier REALTORS

    344 Bell Memorial Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /2

    $3,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Alice Duncan Ln, Decherd, TN 37330

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $968 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,000

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Wilder Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    0 Alice Duncan Ln, Decherd, TN 37330
  • /41

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    119 Elkins St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,906

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Jernigan Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    119 Elkins St, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /22

    $197,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    112 Shasteen St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,796

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Monilaw Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    112 Shasteen St, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /49

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    155 Deer Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,604

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Luck Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    155 Deer Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    60 Worley Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

60 Worley Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /44

    $287,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    146 Old Brick Church Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

146 Old Brick Church Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /2

    $44,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Lakeview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $62,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Slade Market Street Properties, LLC

    0 Lakeview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /18

    $282,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    335 Old Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Barber Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    335 Old Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /68

    $1,295,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    717 Lakeview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,703

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hatfield Sam Hatfield Realty, Inc.

    717 Lakeview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /15

    $206,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    86 Highland Trail, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,063

    Last Listing Agent Bj Rigsby Lynch Rigsby Realty & Auction, LLC

    86 Highland Trail, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /61

    $550,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    53 Jordan Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Baker BHGRE Baker & Cole

    53 Jordan Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    235 Lakeview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,536

235 Lakeview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    902 Cindy Hollow Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,122

902 Cindy Hollow Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /3

    $182,600

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    203 Hill St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,936

    Last Listing Agent John Smith, Jr. John Smith Jr Realty and Auction LLC

    203 Hill St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home