131

Recently Sold Estill Springs, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /62

    $300,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1292 Cindy Hollow Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,424

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Smith Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    1292 Cindy Hollow Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /27

    $280,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    300 Deer Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,601

    Last Listing Agent Angela Miller John Smith Jr Realty and Auction LLC

    300 Deer Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /45

    $315,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1252 Rock Creek Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,366

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Roland Southern Middle Realty

    1252 Rock Creek Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /21

    $190,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    125 Spring Creek Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,704

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Spellings Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    125 Spring Creek Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /69

    $280,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2153 Safe Haven Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,318

    Last Listing Agent Candi Dorman Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    2153 Safe Haven Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /66

    $439,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    835 Hasty Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Simmons Simmons Realty

    835 Hasty Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /72

    $424,900 Sold Sep 27, 2025

    791 Hasty Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Simmons Simmons Realty

    791 Hasty Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    144 Stewart Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,004

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Ore Winton Auction & Realty Co.

    144 Stewart Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /71

    $2,000,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    101 Holly Tree Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,986,937

    Last Listing Agent Haley McKnatt Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    101 Holly Tree Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /46

    $650,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1782 Honey Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,322

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    1782 Honey Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /21

    $257,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    254 Greenfield Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,552

254 Greenfield Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /12

    $65,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 Flower Lane Dr Unit RTC2926222, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $130,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laci Andrews Benchmark Realty, LLC

    0 Flower Lane Dr Unit RTC2926222, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /25

    $495,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    111 Old Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Baker BHGRE Baker & Cole

    111 Old Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /24

    $279,000 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    207 Garden St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,589

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Shelton Shelton Auction and Realty

    207 Garden St, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /83

    $180,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    275 L P Bradford Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica London Southern Middle Realty

    275 L P Bradford Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /56

    $415,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    135 Pleasant Grove Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,086

    Last Listing Agent Olen Mitchell Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    135 Pleasant Grove Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /5

    $25,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1837 Spring Creek Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fhonda Hatmaker eXp Realty

    1837 Spring Creek Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /38

    $299,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    0 Old Brick Church Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bo Davis Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    0 Old Brick Church Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /84

    $645,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    871 Hasty Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Baker BHGRE Baker & Cole

    871 Hasty Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /21

    $245,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    302 Lakeside Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,692

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ryder Benchmark Realty, LLC

    302 Lakeside Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /27

    $2,064,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    344 Bell Memorial Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,079,710

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Collins Tim Thompson Premier REALTORS

    344 Bell Memorial Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /41

    $230,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    119 Elkins St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,906

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Jernigan Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    119 Elkins St, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /49

    $260,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    155 Deer Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,286

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Luck Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    155 Deer Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /22

    $197,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    112 Shasteen St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,796

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Monilaw Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    112 Shasteen St, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /44

    $287,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    146 Old Brick Church Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

146 Old Brick Church Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /2

    $44,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Lakeview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $62,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Slade Market Street Properties, LLC

    0 Lakeview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /18

    $282,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    335 Old Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Barber Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    335 Old Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /68

    $1,295,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    717 Lakeview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,632

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hatfield Sam Hatfield Realty, Inc.

    717 Lakeview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /15

    $206,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    86 Highland Trail, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,063

    Last Listing Agent Bj Rigsby Lynch Rigsby Realty & Auction, LLC

    86 Highland Trail, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /49

    $1,195,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    751 Lakeview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,586

    Last Listing Agent Lynne White BHGRE Baker & Cole

    751 Lakeview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /29

    $285,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    235 Lakeview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,850

235 Lakeview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /22

    $225,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    902 Cindy Hollow Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,853

902 Cindy Hollow Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /3

    $182,600 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    203 Hill St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,176

    Last Listing Agent John Smith, Jr. John Smith Jr Realty and Auction LLC

    203 Hill St, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /32

    $317,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8300 Aedc Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,629

8300 Aedc Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /16

    $515,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    0 Canary Ln Unit 2, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $515,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hatfield Sam Hatfield Realty, Inc.

    0 Canary Ln Unit 2, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /3

    $50,500 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2334 Deans Shop Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $36,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,143

2334 Deans Shop Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3575 Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,699

    Last Listing Agent John Peck Peck Realty Group, LLC

    3575 Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /14

    $209,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    219 Ake St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Welch Freedom Realty Group

    219 Ake St, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /3

    $40,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    0 Schwartz Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $78,431 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Smith John Smith Jr Realty and Auction LLC

    0 Schwartz Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330
  • /36

    $311,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    43 Shady Cove Ct, Estill Springs, TN 37330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,059

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lynch Lynch Rigsby Realty & Auction, LLC

    43 Shady Cove Ct, Estill Springs, TN 37330

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home